Starting time | 3,7 km |
6,8 km |
7,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 | 3:07:02 (1) | ||||
Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 11:04:58 | 2:48:04 (1) | 3:14:13 (2) | |||
Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 11:07:17 | 2:51:34 (2) | 3:19:12 (3) | |||
Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | 11:06:40 | 3:26:46 (4) | ||||
Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:16:37 | 3:03:48 (4) | 3:27:47 (5) | |||
Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:13:30 | 3:02:03 (3) | 3:27:49 (6) | |||
Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:17:50 | 3:03:50 (5) | 3:27:50 (7) | |||
Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:24:28 | 3:08:31 (7) | 3:33:04 (8) | |||
Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:22:00 | 3:09:11 (8) | 3:36:05 (9) | |||
Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 11:19:05 | 3:03:52 (6) | 3:36:46 (10) | |||
Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:28:05 | 3:47:14 (11) | ||||
Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:30:44 | 3:21:15 (9) | 3:47:19 (12) | |||
Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 11:26:26 | 3:22:51 (10) | 3:47:21 (13) | |||
Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:41:43 | 3:32:46 (11) | 3:57:12 (14) | |||
Aapo Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:40:26 | 3:32:50 (12) | 3:57:14 (15) | |||
Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 11:44:57 | 3:34:59 (13) | 4:00:56 (16) | |||
Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:46:00 | 4:01:48 (17) | ||||
Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 11:42:22 | 3:35:04 (14) | 4:05:14 (18) | |||
Eemeli Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:47:00 | 3:42:41 (15) | 4:11:03 (19) | |||
Markus Parviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:48:00 | 3:47:41 (16) | 4:18:13 (20) | |||
Matti Kemppainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:52:00 | 4:21:08 (21) | ||||
Peetu Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:49:00 | 3:53:40 (18) | 4:23:34 (22) | |||
Juho Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:50:00 | 3:53:36 (17) | 4:24:52 (23) | |||
Veeti Nissinen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 11:51:00 | 4:27:31 (24) | ||||
Robert Hyvönen | RasTiimi | FIN | 11:53:00 | 4:01:19 (20) | 4:30:11 (25) | |||
Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:54:00 | 4:00:07 (19) | 4:34:53 (26) | |||
Topias Saranpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:57:00 | 4:28:50 (21) | 5:04:38 (27) | |||
Joona Holappa | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 11:56:00 | 4:37:02 (22) | 5:12:39 (28) | |||
Samuli Natunen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 11:58:00 | 4:38:37 (23) | 5:16:59 (29) | |||
Arttu Malmlund | Koovee | FIN | 11:59:00 | 5:03:54 (24) | 5:37:47 (30) | |||
Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:01:00 | |||||
Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:03:00 | |||||
Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:04:00 |