No | Name | Club | 1. day | 2. day | 3. day | 4. day | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4740 | Silja Alahäivälä | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 15:19:00 | 10:33:00 | 12:13:00 | 10:09:00 |   107136 |
4741 | Gaia Alhojärvi | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 15:09:00 | 10:37:00 | 11:23:00 | 11:01:00 |   218186 |
4742 | Ilona Anttila | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:37:00 | 11:01:00 | 11:57:00 | 10:33:00 |   58271 |
4743 | Sanni Kankaanpää | Laihian Luja | FIN | 14:57:00 | 10:11:00 | 12:21:00 | 10:31:00 |   177324 |
4744 | Mona Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 15:31:00 | 10:53:00 | 11:39:00 | 10:13:00 |   210844 |
4745 | Helene Karppi | Laihian Luja | FIN | 15:03:00 | 10:41:00 | 11:25:00 | 10:57:00 |   187744 |
4768 | Elli Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:29:00 |   227653 | |||
4746 | Aino Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:11:00 | 11:07:00 | 11:37:00 | 10:11:00 |   214884 |
4747 | Tove Krappe | MS Parma | FIN | 15:01:00 | 10:21:00 | 11:53:00 | 10:55:00 |   170499 |
4769 | Silva Kulju | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 15:17:00 | 10:57:00 | 11:55:00 | 10:03:00 |   221579 |
4748 | Jonna Kärnä | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 14:43:00 | 10:49:00 | 11:49:00 | 10:49:00 |   222452 |
4749 | Ines Lervik | Solf IK | FIN | 15:25:00 | 10:55:00 |   158670 | ||
4770 | Minttu Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:59:00 | 10:19:00 | 11:51:00 | 10:59:00 |   195606 |
4750 | Siru Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 14:47:00 | 10:29:00 | 12:03:00 | 10:51:00 |   182683 |
4751 | Viivi Liuha | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 14:55:00 | 10:59:00 | 11:27:00 | 10:39:00 |   216543 |
4752 | Sanni Maisila | MS Parma | FIN | 14:53:00 | 10:17:00 | 12:19:00 | 10:35:00 |   173759 |
4753 | Saaga Marjala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:49:00 | 10:31:00 | 12:05:00 | 10:45:00 |   44642 |
4754 | Emilia Matinlauri | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 15:35:00 | 10:45:00 | 11:35:00 | 10:19:00 |   128217 |
4755 | Eveliina Mutikainen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 15:27:00 | 10:25:00 | 11:59:00 | 10:29:00 |   40224 |
4756 | Nanna Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 15:23:00 | 10:13:00 | 12:11:00 | 10:23:00 |   144622 |
4757 | Siiri Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 15:13:00 | 10:39:00 | 12:23:00 | 10:01:00 |   220875 |
4758 | Julia Parkkila | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:41:00 | 11:11:00 | 11:45:00 | 10:37:00 |   221043 |
4767 | Linnea Pohjola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:51:00 | 10:23:00 | 12:07:00 | 10:47:00 |   44044 |
4759 | Sira Riissanen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:01:00 | 10:07:00 |   207139 | ||
4760 | Helmiina Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:15:00 | 10:35:00 | 12:15:00 | 10:05:00 |   220524 |
4761 | Tiuku Suomi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 15:33:00 | 10:15:00 | 12:09:00 | 10:17:00 |   227760 |
4762 | Iida Syrjälahti | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 14:39:00 | 11:09:00 | 11:43:00 | 10:41:00 |   213925 |
4763 | Erika Takkinen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 15:07:00 | 10:43:00 | 11:31:00 | 10:53:00 |   128220 |
4764 | Ilona Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 15:21:00 | 10:51:00 | 11:33:00 | 10:27:00 |   168841 |
4765 | Anna Tujunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:05:00 | 11:03:00 | 11:41:00 | 10:15:00 |   222964 |
4766 | Martta Väisänen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 14:35:00 |   128224 |