Starting time | 4,3 km |
5,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sara Niva | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:12:00 | 37:26 (1) | |||
Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 15:10:00 | 37:45 (2) | |||
Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 15:22:00 | 38:24 (3) | |||
Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 14:28:00 | 39:42 (4) | |||
Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:14:00 | 42:47 (5) | |||
Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 15:02:00 | 43:35 (6) | |||
Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:26:00 | 46:23 (7) | |||
Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:46:00 | 46:31 (8) | |||
Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 13:54:00 | 46:48 (9) | |||
Anna Chelnova | Russia | RUS | 14:22:00 | 46:48 (9) | |||
Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:58:00 | 46:58 (11) | |||
Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:50:00 | 47:53 (12) | |||
Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:36:00 | 50:34 (13) | |||
Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:44:00 | 53:55 (14) | |||
Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:16:00 | 54:06 (15) | |||
Laura Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 14:20:00 | 54:29 (16) | |||
Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 14:08:00 | 54:47 (17) | |||
Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:06:00 | 54:48 (18) | |||
Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 14:24:00 | 54:52 (19) | |||
Emma-Noora Jaakola | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 13:52:00 | 56:01 (20) | |||
Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 14:52:00 | 56:20 (21) | |||
Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:42:00 | 57:28 (22) | |||
Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:40:00 | 57:56 (23) | |||
Eeva Kurikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 14:48:00 | 57:56 (23) | |||
Johanna Juntunen | Iin Yritys | FIN | 14:14:00 | 1:00:02 (25) | |||
Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 14:18:00 | 1:01:10 (26) | |||
Anastasia Eltsova | Russia | FIN | 15:00:00 | 1:01:24 (27) | |||
Emma Halla-aho | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:30:00 | 1:02:05 (28) | |||
Sonja Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:06:00 | 1:03:01 (29) | |||
Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:05:20 (30) | |||
Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 13:48:00 | 1:06:41 (31) | |||
Susanna Aho | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | FIN | 14:32:00 | 1:07:10 (32) | |||
Saini Kyllönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 14:04:00 | 1:07:17 (33) | |||
Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:12:00 | 1:07:25 (34) | |||
Elsa Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 14:54:00 | 1:12:41 (35) | |||
Viivi Varjus | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 14:42:00 | 1:12:54 (36) | |||
Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:38:00 | 1:13:22 (37) | |||
Riikka Hautamäki | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:10:00 | 1:19:37 (38) |