Starting time | 10,5 km |
10,55 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Latvala Juho | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:03 (1) | 37:11 | ||
2. | Panu Lieto | Ukkomiehen ahdistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:09 (2) | 38:21 | |
3. | Juho Latvakoski | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:17 (3) | 40:28 | |
4. | Valtteri Tygbrasa | Ukkomiehen Ahdistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:37 (4) | 41:48 | |
5. | Jani Oravamäki | Ukkomiehen ahdistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:24 (5) | 42:36 | |
6. | Kent Sippola | Ukkomiehen ahdistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:27 (6) | 42:37 | |
7. | Marika Krohns | ONMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:30 (7) | 43:42 | |
8. | Jari Vuoti | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:46 (8) | 44:58 | |
9. | Marko Saarinen | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:57 (9) | 45:10 | |
10. | Jari Pajala | Touhulan talli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:00 (10) | 45:10 | |
11. | Ahti Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:20 (11) | 45:33 | |
12. | Simo Pöllänen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:46 (12) | 45:58 | |
13. | Olli Heikkinen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:19 (13) | 46:29 | |
14. | Jaakko Luonuansuu | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:06 (14) | 48:17 | |
15. | Aki Heikkinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:25 (15) | 48:35 | ||
16. | Heikki Keränen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:43 (16) | 48:55 | |
17. | Niklas Päkkilä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:26 (17) | 49:37 | ||
18. | Kaisa Isokanniainen | Kontio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:12 (18) | 50:25 | |
19. | Hannu Runtti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:06 (19) | 51:19 | ||
20. | Asko Kreivi | ONMKY Julmaset | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:36 (20) | 51:48 | |
21. | Jaakko Mäkinen | IRL | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:51 (21) | 52:02 | |
22. | Sampo Lassila | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:02 (22) | 52:15 | |
23. | Mikko Tapaninaho | Kempeleen Kiri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:05 (23) | 52:19 | |
24. | Ari Suorsa | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:38 (24) | 52:51 | |
25. | Maestro Tygbrasa | Ukkomiehen Ahdistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:41 (25) | 52:53 | |
26. | Iina Jauhola | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:46 (26) | 52:56 | |
27. | Juho Jussila | Joensuu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:00 (27) | 53:13 | |
28. | Tuomo Seppänen | KPK 24/7 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:28 (28) | 54:41 | |
29. | Lotta Juntunen | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:00 (29) | 56:12 | |
30. | Sonja Heljasvaara | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:29 (30) | 56:39 | |
31. | Addiena Luke-Currier | USA | 12:00:00 | 56:34 (31) | 56:46 | ||
32. | Elmer Hintsala | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:54 (32) | 57:07 | |
33. | Pentti Rautio | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:07 (33) | 57:20 | |
34. | Anna Holma | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:22 (34) | 57:33 | |
35. | Päivi Jauhola | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:26 (35) | 57:38 | |
36. | Katja Holma | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:41 (36) | 57:55 | |
37. | Anni Honka | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:00 (37) | 58:14 | |
38. | Marja-Leena Keränen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:12 (38) | 58:26 | |
39. | Sarita Turpeinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:35 (39) | 58:48 | ||
40. | Janne Tuominen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:14 (40) | 59:29 | ||
41. | Hannu Kesti | ONMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:00 (41) | 1:00:16 | |
42. | Eetu-Pekka Heikkinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:36 (42) | 1:00:48 | ||
43. | Ritva Heljasvaara | Oulun Lohet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:03 (43) | 1:03:18 | |
44. | Leena Kukko | Ylivieska | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:32 (44) | 1:03:49 | |
45. | Kirsi Pajala | Touhulan talli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:44 (45) | 1:04:58 | |
46. | Saara Puolitaival | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:04 (46) | 1:06:18 | ||
47. | Pia Rask-Jussila | Toholammin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:44 (47) | 1:06:58 | |
48. | Ivana Kovacova | SVK | 12:00:00 | 1:07:08 (49) | 1:07:26 | ||
49. | Martti Tyni | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:06 (48) | 1:07:27 | |
50. | Henna Paajala | KPK 24/7 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:40 (50) | 1:07:55 | |
51. | Susanna Tanskanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:13 (51) | 1:08:32 | |
52. | Pirjo Pukari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:38 (52) | 1:09:56 | ||
53. | Elisa Pisilä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:18 (53) | 1:10:37 | ||
54. | Sanna Kokkoniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:51 (54) | 1:11:07 | ||
55. | Laura Vikström | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:35 (55) | 1:11:49 | ||
56. | Jouko Kemppainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:41 (56) | 1:11:57 | ||
57. | Pirjo Vikström | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:52 (57) | 1:13:11 | ||
58. | Joonas Maijanen | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:26 (58) | 1:13:43 | |
59. | Kerttu Heikkinen | Arizona Chemical | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:52 (59) | 1:17:13 | |
60. | Sirpa Parkkinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:16 (60) | 1:23:38 | ||
61. | Jemina Maijanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:49 (61) | 1:24:10 | |
Anniina Laukkanen | Huju Training Team | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF |