Starting time | 2,1 km |
2,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:08:00 | 14:49 (1) | |||
Leo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:06:00 | 16:39 (2) | |||
Petri Laaksonen | UNO SK | FIN | 10:04:00 | 17:14 (3) | |||
Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 10:05:00 | 17:41 (4) | |||
Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:59:00 | 17:57 (5) | |||
Juha Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 10:02:00 | 18:02 (6) | |||
Thomas Nyholm | OK Trian | FIN | 10:01:00 | 18:24 (7) | |||
Marko Uotila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:49:00 | 18:27 (8) | |||
Harri Karjalainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:03:00 | 18:30 (9) | |||
Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 9:54:00 | 19:25 (10) | |||
Patric Östergård | OK Trian | FIN | 10:00:00 | 19:33 (11) | |||
Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 9:56:00 | 19:42 (12) | |||
Juha Väisänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 9:48:00 | 19:53 (13) | |||
Olli Ranta | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 9:40:00 | 20:15 (14) | |||
Pasi Ylä-Oijala | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:52:00 | 20:18 (15) | |||
Tapio Valjakka | Navi | FIN | 9:44:00 | 20:55 (16) | |||
Janne Autero | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 9:31:00 | 21:18 (17) | |||
Juha-Pekka Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:58:00 | 21:21 (18) | |||
Marko Virta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:53:00 | 21:43 (19) | |||
Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:57:00 | 22:16 (20) | |||
Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:51:00 | 22:17 (21) | |||
Vesa Takaoja | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 9:43:00 | 22:41 (22) | |||
Ossi Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:41:00 | 23:22 (23) | |||
Petri Alvoittu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 9:47:00 | 23:25 (24) | |||
Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:55:00 | 23:31 (25) | |||
Hannu Kaskilahti | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 9:42:00 | 23:39 (26) | |||
Pasi Koistinen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 9:30:00 | 25:42 (27) | |||
Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 9:36:00 | 26:59 (28) | |||
Jorma Jussila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:34:00 | 28:15 (29) | |||
Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 9:33:00 | 29:26 (30) | |||
Jari Liukkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 9:35:00 | 29:26 (30) | |||
Timo Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 9:32:00 | 30:22 (32) | |||
Matti Kaasalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:37:00 | 32:14 (33) | |||
Petri Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 9:38:00 | 33:04 (34) |