4630 | Janne Märkälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:30:00 |   221307 |
4631 | Tuomas Kivelä | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 9:31:00 |   83349 |
4632 | Jukka Suojanen | Koovee | FIN | 9:32:00 |   222504 |
4633 | Marko Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 9:33:00 |   82746 |
4634 | Juha Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 9:34:00 |   48367 |
4635 | Pasi Nurmi | Rastiketut | FIN | 9:35:00 |   90897 |
4636 | Arto Laaksonen | UNO SK | FIN | 9:36:00 |   186522 |
4637 | Tero Rönkä | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 9:37:00 |   43058 |
4638 | Jari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:38:00 |   189363 |
4639 | Stefan Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 9:39:00 |   177346 |
4640 | Roope Rönkkö | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 9:40:00 |   46932 |
4641 | Pekka Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:41:00 |   213888 |
4642 | Mikko Talvitie | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:42:00 |   205959 |
4643 | Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:43:00 |   207264 |
4644 | Samuli Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:44:00 |   190543 |
4645 | Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:45:00 |   213852 |
4646 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 9:46:00 |   143411 |
4647 | Ari Hiiri | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 9:47:00 |   45598 |
4648 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:48:00 |   47861 |
4649 | Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 9:49:00 |   195263 |
4650 | Mika Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:50:00 |   190847 |
4651 | Jari Lepo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:51:00 |   214850 |
4652 | Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:52:00 |   200892 |
4653 | Mika Loukkalahti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:53:00 |   222391 |
4654 | Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:54:00 |   52762 |
4655 | Juha Skinnari | SK Uusi | FIN | 9:55:00 |   123384 |
4656 | Sami Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 9:56:00 |   47942 |
4657 | Janne Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 9:57:00 |   109519 |
4658 | Jari Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | 9:58:00 |   138971 |
4659 | Lassi Virtanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:59:00 |   181709 |
4660 | Esko Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   191876 |
4661 | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 10:01:00 |   47971 |
4662 | Yuri Emaldinov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:02:00 |   161341 |
4663 | Mika Numminen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:03:00 |   209070 |
4664 | Janne Hartman | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:04:00 |   203868 |
4665 | Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:05:00 |   203880 |
4666 | Matti Vainionpää | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:06:00 |   109801 |