223 | Niko Hakala | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   223 | |
224 | Oskari Kantonen | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   224 | |
225 | Tuomas Kolari | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   225 | |
226 | Brian Korhonen | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   226 | |
228 | Frans-Eemil Lumijärvi | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   228 | |
229 | Jesse Ottman | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   229 | |
230 | Mikael Passila | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   230 | |
231 | Toivo Vuorinen | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   231 | |
232 | Anna Heikkilä | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   232 | |
233 | Veeti Leväaho | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   233 | |
234 | Ruusa Hieto | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   234 | |
235 | Soma Jutila | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   235 | |
236 | Sara Kilpijärvi | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   236 | |
237 | Siiri Kuoppamaa | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   237 | |
238 | Arianne Lehto | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   238 | |
239 | Reetta Leppänen | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   239 | |
240 | Aino Pietilä | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   240 | |
241 | Erika Rikander | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   241 | |
242 | Milla Sahisalmi | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   242 | |
243 | Sonja Virtanen | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   243 | |
244 | Timi Heikkilä | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   244 | |
245 | Elias Helenius | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   245 | |
246 | Niko Hippeläinen | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   246 | |
247 | Henri Honkivaara | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   247 | |
248 | Walter Lindström | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   248 | |
249 | Johannes Loponen | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   249 | |
250 | Julius Miettinen | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   250 | |
251 | Elias Muurimäki | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   251 | |
252 | Tatu Sarin | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   252 | |
253 | Jussi Soittila | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   253 | |
254 | Nico Sundström | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   254 | |
255 | Juhani Takamäki | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   255 | |
256 | Rosa Bäckman | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   256 | |
257 | Emma Kuikka | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   257 | |
258 | Tiina Lehtinen | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   258 | |
259 | Kasmira Moilanen | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   259 | |
260 | Ida Mäki | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   260 | |
261 | Kuu Lilia Salinmäki | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   261 | |
262 | Milla Soini | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   262 | |
263 | Oona Tennilä | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   263 | |
264 | Aurora Valkama | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   264 | |
265 | Ellinoora Vanhanen | Yhtenäiskoulu | 18:00:00 |   265 |