501 | Ilmari Absetz | Tekes Innodurance | 19:00:00 |   501 | MKUNTO | |
502 | Jussi Alen | VS | 19:00:00 |   502 | MKUNTO | |
503 | Jyrki Antikainen | 19:00:00 |   503 | MKUNTO | ||
506 | Markku Elomaa | KAFA | 19:00:00 |   506 | MKUNTO | |
508 | Reijo Girsen | Sporttiveteraanit | 19:00:00 |   508 | MKUNTO | |
509 | Joel Hagström | 19:00:00 |   509 | MKUNTO | ||
529 | Janne Karlsson | Triathlon Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   529 | MKUNTO | |
539 | Teemu Kollanen | Järvenpään Agilityurheilijat | 19:00:00 |   539 | MKUNTO | |
558 | Mika Lehtonen | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 19:00:00 |   558 | MKUNTO | |
560 | Tage Lemström | IP-08 | 19:00:00 |   560 | MKUNTO | |
565 | Juho Lipsonen | Riskit Reinot | 19:00:00 |   565 | MKUNTO | |
566 | Ville Lipsonen | Riskit Reinot | 19:00:00 |   566 | MKUNTO | |
567 | Juhani Luhti | LaAT | 19:00:00 |   567 | MKUNTO | |
577 | Juha Neffling | 19:00:00 |   577 | MKUNTO | ||
595 | Eetu Ovaska | Triathlon Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   595 | MKUNTO | |
602 | Timo Patrikainen | 19:00:00 |   602 | MKUNTO | ||
604 | Jouni Peippo | Kuusikko | 19:00:00 |   604 | MKUNTO | |
606 | Petri Perttula | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   606 | MKUNTO | |
609 | Petri Piironen | 19:00:00 |   609 | MKUNTO | ||
611 | Mika Pullinen | Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   611 | MKUNTO | |
612 | Harri Rajamäki | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   612 | MKUNTO | |
620 | Antti Räsänen | 19:00:00 |   620 | MKUNTO | ||
653 | Leo Virtanen | tilakorjaamo.fi | 19:00:00 |   653 | MKUNTO | |
663 | Veikko Karttunen | Kuopio | 19:00:00 |   663 | MKUNTO | |
664 | Jarmo Harju | Turun Valpas | 19:00:00 |   664 | MKUNTO | |
676 | Janl-Joel Martin | GV-Kondis | 19:00:00 |   676 | MKUNTO | |
678 | Henry Andberg | Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa | 19:00:00 |   678 | MKUNTO | |
679 | Teemu Varis | Asolan VPK | 19:00:00 |   679 | MKUNTO | |
680 | Pauli Arbelius | Turenki | 19:00:00 |   680 | MKUNTO | |
682 | Risko Nogelainen | 19:00:00 |   682 | MKUNTO | ||
684 | Risto Parviainen | Helsinki | 19:00:00 |   684 | MKUNTO | |
687 | Veli-Pekka Karstela | Simo 37 | 19:00:00 |   687 | MKUNTO | |
691 | Samu Suutarinen | Triathlon Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   691 | MKUNTO | |
693 | Harry Lönnström | Liitu | 19:00:00 |   693 | MKUNTO | |
695 | Esko Mäkelä | Hki | 19:00:00 |   695 | MKUNTO | |
696 | Juha Kulpakko | Helsinki | 19:00:00 |   696 | MKUNTO | |
698 | Antti Auvinen | Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   698 | MKUNTO | |
708 | Jari Toropainen | Ojakkala | 19:00:00 |   708 | MKUNTO | |
721 | Turkka Vuorela | Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   721 | MKUNTO | |
727 | Janne Tallgren | Järvenpää | 19:00:00 |   727 | MKUNTO | |
728 | Kai Penttilä | Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   728 | MKUNTO | |
741 | Mikko Nieminen | Espoon Etanat | 19:00:00 |   741 | MKUNTO | |
742 | Raine Pulli | Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   742 | MKUNTO | |
781 | Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:00:00 |   781 | MKUNTO | |
784 | Tuomas Tala | Viipurin Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   784 | MKUNTO |
504 | Seppo Anttila | Kerava | 19:00:00 |   504 | M60 | |
528 | Jari Kaikkonen | Liivin Tuki | 19:00:00 |   528 | M60 | |
536 | Keijo Koivula | Sporttiveteraanit | 19:00:00 |   536 | M60 | |
540 | Erkki Kontio | Sporttiveteraanit | 19:00:00 |   540 | M60 | |
632 | Hannu Sarvela | 19:00:00 |   632 | M60 | ||
686 | Marttti Heinonen | Maitohapot | 19:00:00 |   686 | M60 | |
720 | Jouko Malinen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   720 | M60 | |
780 | Markku Hamunen | PPEJ | 19:00:00 |   780 | M60 | |
782 | Martin Löfström | Sporttiveteraanit | 19:00:00 |   782 | M60 | |
786 | Markku Nousiainen | Tuusula | 19:00:00 |   786 | M60 |
510 | Jukka-Pekka Hassinen | Runners Club | 19:00:00 |   510 | M50 | |
514 | Ilpo Huolman | Helsingin Juoksijat | 19:00:00 |   514 | M50 | |
517 | Eero Hämäläinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 19:00:00 |   517 | M50 | |
520 | Jouni Jurmu | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 19:00:00 |   520 | M50 | |
524 | Pertti Jäppinen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   524 | M50 | |
525 | Pekka Jääskeläinen | Järvenpään pyöräilijät | 19:00:00 |   525 | M50 | |
546 | Julle Kuhakoski | KONE Hissit Oy | 19:00:00 |   546 | M50 | |
559 | Timo Lempiäinen | Helsinki | 19:00:00 |   559 | M50 | |
579 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | Pihkaniskat | 19:00:00 |   579 | M50 | |
586 | Ari Nyman | Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   586 | M50 | |
596 | Timo Paasonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   596 | M50 | |
601 | Lauri Palva | 19:00:00 |   601 | M50 | ||
636 | Peter Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 19:00:00 |   636 | M50 | |
640 | Lasse Tolppi | 19:00:00 |   640 | M50 | ||
652 | Jarmo Viitanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   652 | M50 | |
654 | Petri Visala | Finnish Marathon Runners | 19:00:00 |   654 | M50 | |
656 | Markus Vuorinen | Helsinki | 19:00:00 |   656 | M50 | |
671 | Pasi Päällysaho | Runner´s club | 19:00:00 |   671 | M50 | |
688 | Geza Molnár | Rava | 19:00:00 |   688 | M50 | |
705 | Teijo Piilonen | ÄSS | 19:00:00 |   705 | M50 | |
707 | Ari Laaksonen | Helsinki | 19:00:00 |   707 | M50 | |
718 | Tero Norkola | Helsingin polkypyöräilijät | 19:00:00 |   718 | M50 | |
722 | Antti Maisi | Nurmijärvi | 19:00:00 |   722 | M50 | |
724 | Timo Aatsinki | Mäntsälän urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   724 | M50 |
511 | Joni Hava | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   511 | MYL | |
513 | Jukka Hult | Hysy | 19:00:00 |   513 | MYL | |
516 | Tommi Hytönen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   516 | MYL | |
519 | Timo Jokiranta | Rajan Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   519 | MYL | |
522 | Petri Juuti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   522 | MYL | |
526 | Marko Kahilainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   526 | MYL | |
527 | Otto Kahilainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   527 | MYL | |
534 | Antti Kiiskinen | 19:00:00 |   534 | MYL | ||
542 | Mika Korpi | 19:00:00 |   542 | MYL | ||
553 | Olli Laine | 19:00:00 |   553 | MYL | ||
555 | Antti Lehikoinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   555 | MYL | |
556 | Mikko Lehtiniemi | 19:00:00 |   556 | MYL | ||
584 | Janne Nurmi | Downtown 65 | 19:00:00 |   584 | MYL | |
588 | Martti Näsäkkälä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   588 | MYL | |
593 | Aki Ojanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   593 | MYL | |
599 | Ville Pakkanen | Espoon Akilles | 19:00:00 |   599 | MYL | |
608 | Mikko Pihlajavesi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   608 | MYL | |
610 | Toni Piispa | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   610 | MYL | |
633 | Marko Savolainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   633 | MYL | |
641 | Ville Tommola | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 19:00:00 |   641 | MYL | |
650 | Anssi Vesanto | IF Raseborg | 19:00:00 |   650 | MYL | |
657 | Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | 19:00:00 |   657 | MYL | |
659 | Daniel Äikäs | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   659 | MYL | |
661 | Jukka Salo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   661 | MYL | |
692 | Seppo Kiiskinen | Simonkylän Juoksijat | 19:00:00 |   692 | MYL | |
703 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Nivalan Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   703 | MYL | |
711 | Juuso Utriainen | Järvenpää | 19:00:00 |   711 | MYL | |
719 | Iisak Helander | Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   719 | MYL | |
725 | Mikael Farbitius | Ok Trian | 19:00:00 |   725 | MYL | |
726 | Jukka Pasanen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 19:00:00 |   726 | MYL | |
732 | Eero Saleva | Sjundeå IF | 19:00:00 |   732 | MYL | |
740 | Kalle Parviainen | Pro Elite Runners | 19:00:00 |   740 | MYL | |
745 | Juha Hirsimäki | X-tri Lahti | 19:00:00 |   745 | MYL | |
783 | Karitsa Keisteri | Alppilan Samooja | 19:00:00 |   783 | MYL | |
787 | Hannu Tynkkynen | Sirkkalanmäen Palju-veikot | 19:00:00 |   787 | MYL | |
788 | Mikko Hartikainen | Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   788 | MYL | |
820 | Mikko Rönnberg | 19:00:00 |   820 | MYL |
512 | Juuso Hava | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   512 | M19 | |
541 | Samuel Korhonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   541 | M19 | |
543 | Tero Korpi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   543 | M19 | |
578 | Jere Niemi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   578 | M19 | |
581 | Markus Nikander | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   581 | M19 | |
592 | Miikka Ojala | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   592 | M19 | |
617 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | 19:00:00 |   617 | M19 | |
655 | Teemu Visala | Valkeakosken Haka | 19:00:00 |   655 | M19 | |
747 | Joona Heikkerö | Porvoon Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   747 | M19 |
518 | Jani Ilomaa | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   518 | M40 | |
530 | Petri Kasurinen | 19:00:00 |   530 | M40 | ||
535 | Simo Klem | Ilves-Teatteri | 19:00:00 |   535 | M40 | |
537 | Ossi Kokkonen | Samba Trail Running Club | 19:00:00 |   537 | M40 | |
538 | Esa Koli | Finnish Marathon Runners | 19:00:00 |   538 | M40 | |
545 | Lari Kotilainen | KU-58 / Juoksukoulu | 19:00:00 |   545 | M40 | |
547 | Anssi Kuisti | 19:00:00 |   547 | M40 | ||
548 | Jarkko Kujala | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   548 | M40 | |
550 | Jari Käpylä | Kiikalan Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   550 | M40 | |
552 | Mikko Laine | 19:00:00 |   552 | M40 | ||
554 | Mikko Laukkanen | Finnish Marathon Runners | 19:00:00 |   554 | M40 | |
557 | Juha Lehtonen | 19:00:00 |   557 | M40 | ||
561 | Timo Leppäkorpi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   561 | M40 | |
563 | Mika Liljemark | 19:00:00 |   563 | M40 | ||
571 | Marko Martikainen | 19:00:00 |   571 | M40 | ||
572 | Vesa-Matti Masalin | Porvoon Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   572 | M40 | |
575 | Tomi Mäkelä | Pihkaniskat | 19:00:00 |   575 | M40 | |
583 | Tuomas Nupponen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   583 | M40 | |
590 | Joni Oilinki | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   590 | M40 | |
600 | Mika Palmu | 19:00:00 |   600 | M40 | ||
603 | Markku Pehkonen | Helsinki | 19:00:00 |   603 | M40 | |
613 | Marko Rantanen | Syrjänmäen Vauhti | 19:00:00 |   613 | M40 | |
619 | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | 19:00:00 |   619 | M40 | |
635 | Jani Strömsholm | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   635 | M40 | |
651 | Tero Vihanta | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   651 | M40 | |
658 | Mikko Ylönen | Laatulasset | 19:00:00 |   658 | M40 | |
660 | Marko Äikäs | Trans Bros Group | 19:00:00 |   660 | M40 | |
675 | Jani Henriksson | Viipurin Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   675 | M40 | |
677 | Tapani Raatikainen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 19:00:00 |   677 | M40 | |
690 | Tommi Suutarinen | Triathlon Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   690 | M40 | |
697 | Tomi Tynkkynen | TVV | 19:00:00 |   697 | M40 | |
700 | Jouni Puustelli | Hämeenkylän Mahti | 19:00:00 |   700 | M40 | |
709 | Martti Haverinen | Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   709 | M40 | |
713 | Petri Tegelberg | HUS Urheiluseura | 19:00:00 |   713 | M40 | |
734 | Matti Nurvo | Triathlon Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   734 | M40 | |
739 | Danilo Monaco | Helsinki | 19:00:00 |   739 | M40 | |
744 | Timo Tuominen | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot | 19:00:00 |   744 | M40 | |
746 | Peter Heikkerö | Porvoon Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   746 | M40 | |
750 | Kim Lönnström | Porvoon Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   750 | M40 |