Ankkurirastit 2016 Salossa

H21A

Intermediate 8,8 km

1143Denis GrishmanRastivarsatRUS52:25
2135Roman EfimovHiisirastiRUS55:16+2:51
3140Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN55:58+3:33
4137Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN56:43+4:18
5121Antti IivariRasti-KurikkaFIN57:16+4:51
6122Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN57:23+4:58
7146Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN57:37+5:12
8129Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN57:56+5:31
9116Tuomas MetsäläLynxFIN59:53+7:28
10119Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN1:00:03+7:38
11132Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:46+8:21
12102Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:02:19+9:54
13139Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN1:02:29+10:04
14113Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN1:02:41+10:16
15130Joona OjapaloLynxFIN1:02:57+10:32
16103Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:08+10:43
17148Rainer KujalaLynxFIN1:03:30+11:05
18138Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:04:33+12:08
19133Arto FräntiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:04:49+12:24
20107Pasi HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN1:05:55+13:30
21141Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:06:13+13:48
22131Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN1:06:21+13:56
23127Joonas SavolaVesaisen PojatFIN1:06:50+14:25
24126Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:15+14:50
25115Staffan JärnIF FemmanFIN1:08:33+16:08
26128Eero TuomaalaSK UusiFIN1:08:55+16:30
27124Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFIN1:11:20+18:55
28145Eero MarkkilaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:11:46+19:21
120Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:46+19:21
30110Ville LaaksoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:51+20:26
31134Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:20+20:55
32149Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:28+21:03
33112Otto ItkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:14:13+21:48
34105Taneli KorpinenMS ParmaFIN1:15:35+23:10
35136Viljam GrahnIF FemmanFIN1:15:38+23:13
36108Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN1:15:46+23:21
37101Markus HeikkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN1:16:33+24:08
38125Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN1:18:29+26:04
39150Sami MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:19:32+27:07
40118Joel HakalaRaision KuulaFIN1:25:37+33:12
41144Robert AmperKooveeFIN1:26:11+33:46
42111Herkko JokelaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:33:21+40:56
43142Erkki IsokoskiVesaisen PojatFIN1:37:34+45:09
44123Arvo GelbisTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:38:16+45:51
45114Tuomas LehtinevaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:42:54+50:29
46104Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:43:24+50:59
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English