Ankkurirastit 2016 Salossa

H18

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
6,7 km
Finish
7,0 km
 
1.   Aaro Julkunen MS Parma  FIN  13:00:00   44:52 (1)  45:14  
2.   Eero Lapila MS Parma  FIN  12:30:00   48:22 (2)  48:39  
3.   Valtteri Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:04:00   49:32 (3)  49:49  
4.   Daniel Koivisto Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:38:00   50:19 (4)  50:40  
5.   Tommi Hakuli SK Uusi  FIN  12:14:00   50:30 (5)  50:53  
6.   Vesa Lahtinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:40:00   51:33 (6)  51:51  
7.   Emil Sevelius OK Trian  FIN  12:08:00   52:06 (7)  52:25  
8.   Topias Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:12:00   53:24 (8)  53:45  
9.   Akseli Kauppi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:32:00   54:38 (9)  54:58  
10.   Eemeli Kiljunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:10:00   54:43 (10)  55:04  
11.   Juha Lilja Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:18:00   55:02 (11)  55:21  
12.   Otto Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:28:00   55:17 (12)  55:36  
13.   Niku Rintala Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  13:02:00   58:14 (13)  58:32  
14.   Kiri Huhtanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:52:00   58:53 (14)  59:12  
15.   Lars Vicari Navi  FIN  12:20:00   59:25 (15)  59:42  
16.   Otso Westerlund Koovee  FIN  12:54:00   59:25 (15)  59:43  
17.   Teemu Kaksonen Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  13:04:00   59:56 (17)  1:00:22  
18.   Mikael Lindén Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:46:00   1:00:18 (18)  1:00:40  
19.   Miska Saarnijoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:36:00   1:00:56 (19)  1:01:20  
20.   Saku Valkila Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:02:00   1:02:29 (20)  1:02:46  
21.   Janne Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:26:00   1:02:32 (21)  1:03:03  
22.   Arttu Vesterinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:00:00   1:04:30 (22)  1:04:47  
23.   Niilo Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:34:00   1:04:36 (23)  1:04:53  
24.   Mikko Ahola Kangasala SK  FIN  12:06:00   1:04:58 (24)  1:05:24  
25.   Conny Arén Pargas IF  FIN  12:58:00   1:06:02 (25)  1:06:27  
26.   Petteri Hakala Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:56:00   1:08:07 (26)  1:08:35  
27.   Jaakko Mesiäinen Navi  FIN  12:44:00   1:09:24 (27)  1:09:51  
28.   Teemu Lehtoranta SK Uusi  FIN  12:50:00   1:10:31 (28)  1:11:07  
29.   Ville Rehn Lynx  FIN  12:22:00   1:11:31 (29)  1:11:54  
30.   Lauri Ketola Koovee  FIN  12:24:00   1:12:49 (30)  1:13:14  
31.   Pyry Hyppölä Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:16:00   1:17:34 (31)  1:17:56  
32.   Juuso Kaihtela Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:48:00   1:31:05 (32)  1:31:27  
   Matias Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:42:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English