1 | 666 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:33 | ||
2 | 672 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:15 | +1:42 | |
3 | 683 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 36:53 | +2:20 | |
4 | 657 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 36:55 | +2:22 | |
5 | 661 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 37:08 | +2:35 | |
6 | 660 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:41 | +3:08 | |
7 | 659 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 41:28 | +6:55 | |
8 | 658 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 41:42 | +7:09 | |
9 | 688 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 42:11 | +7:38 | |
10 | 681 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 42:44 | +8:11 | |
11 | 682 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:53 | +8:20 | |
12 | 663 | Leevi Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 44:35 | +10:02 | |
13 | 679 | Leevi Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:06 | +10:33 | |
14 | 664 | Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | FIN | 45:49 | +11:16 | |
15 | 662 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:44 | +12:11 | |
16 | 670 | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 49:13 | +14:40 | |
17 | 687 | Ville Pasanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:47 | +16:14 | |
18 | 689 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:27 | +16:54 | |
19 | 686 | Tomi Nykänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 52:04 | +17:31 | |
20 | 676 | Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 53:44 | +19:11 | |
21 | 669 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 54:19 | +19:46 | |
22 | 680 | Oscar Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 59:23 | +24:50 | |
23 | 678 | Joonas Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 59:49 | +25:16 | |
24 | 667 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:05:35 | +31:02 | |
25 | 668 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:06 | +31:33 | |
26 | 685 | Juho Lehtimäki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:11:58 | +37:25 | |
675 | Severi Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | DNS | |||
677 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | DNS | |||
673 | Jaakko Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | DQ | |||
674 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
665 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | DNF | |||
671 | Henri Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | |||
684 | Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | DNF |