Ankkurirastit 2016 Salossa

D60

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
3,7 km
Finish
3,9 km
 
1.   Kirsti Moilanen Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:55:00   46:38 (1)  47:12  
2.   Erja Raiko Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:07:00   48:13 (2)  48:42  
3.   Pirjo Lähteenmäki Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:53:00   50:21 (3)  50:51  
4.   Päivi Puolakka Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:27:00   51:30 (4)  52:03  
5.   Pirkko Kalliola Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:23:00      52:23  
6.   Maarit Juura Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:47:00   51:58 (5)  52:24  
7.   Margit Suomela Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:29:00   55:19 (6)  55:46  
8.   Eija Suna MS Parma  FIN  11:21:00   57:59 (7)  58:33  
9.   Raili Liimatainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:35:00   59:55 (8)  1:00:26  
10.   Ulla Lehto Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:01:00   59:55 (8)  1:00:29  
11.   Kristiina Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:33:00   1:02:36 (10)  1:03:11  
12.   Pirjo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:13:00   1:06:41 (11)  1:07:14  
13.   Hely Salmenoja Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:25:00   1:07:00 (12)  1:07:35  
14.   Elisabeth Koskialho Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:05:00   1:08:33 (13)  1:09:07  
15.   Pirkko Haatio Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:19:00   1:08:40 (14)  1:09:15  
16.   Riitta Hämäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:39:00   1:09:55 (15)  1:10:36  
17.   Sirpa Kangasaho Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:37:00   1:10:27 (16)  1:11:02  
18.   Pirjo Lavikainen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:09:00   1:11:21 (17)  1:11:58  
19.   Anneli Ojapalo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:03:00   1:24:43 (18)  1:25:23  
20.   Bodil Fred IF Femman  FIN  11:17:00   1:29:33 (19)  1:30:13  
21.   Raija Sarkki Perttelin Peikot  FIN  11:11:00   1:31:03 (20)  1:31:35  
22.   Terttu Hintukainen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:15:00   1:31:23 (21)  1:32:08  
23.   Eija Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:51:00   2:05:32 (22)  2:06:30  
24.   Marita Virtanen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:41:00   2:21:37 (23)  2:22:12  
   Pauliina Tienari Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  11:31:00      DNF  
   Inkeri Vapalahti Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:43:00      DNF  
   Leena Metsämäki Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00      DQ  
   Anita Laaksonen Tarpian Suunta  FIN  11:49:00      DQ  
   Kaija Heinonen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:57:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English