Ankkurirastit 2016 Salossa

D16

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Maria Määttänen
Espoon Suunta
5:41 (7)
11:23 (2)
5:42 (1)
14:28 (2)
3:05 (4)
18:16 (1)
3:48 (1)
20:23 (1)
2:07 (3)
26:13 (1)
5:50 (2)
29:08 (1)
2:55 (4)
30:45 (1)
1:37 (2)
33:20 (1)
2:35 (1)
35:06 (1)
1:46 (4)
36:45 (1)
1:39 (4)
37:08 (1)
23 (6)
37:08  Maria Määttänen
2   Lotta Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:53 (2)
10:50 (1)
5:57 (2)
13:28 (1)
2:38 (1)
18:57 (2)
5:29 (12)
21:33 (2)
2:36 (14)
28:52 (3)
7:19 (15)
31:24 (3)
2:32 (1)
33:00 (2)
1:36 (1)
35:58 (2)
2:58 (8)
37:39 (2)
1:41 (2)
39:18 (2)
1:39 (4)
39:42 (2)
24 (9)
39:42  Lotta Eerola
3   Venla Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:28 (5)
13:36 (5)
8:08 (8)
16:33 (4)
2:57 (3)
20:28 (3)
3:55 (2)
22:35 (3)
2:07 (3)
28:10 (2)
5:35 (1)
31:17 (2)
3:07 (7)
33:05 (3)
1:48 (4)
37:23 (3)
4:18 (21)
39:00 (3)
1:37 (1)
40:48 (3)
1:48 (9)
41:11 (3)
23 (6)
41:11  Venla Turakainen
4   Melina Lahdenperä
Espoon Suunta
4:46 (1)
12:33 (4)
7:47 (5)
16:07 (3)
3:34 (9)
21:57 (4)
5:50 (15)
23:52 (4)
1:55 (1)
30:24 (4)
6:32 (7)
33:41 (4)
3:17 (10)
35:20 (4)
1:39 (3)
37:59 (4)
2:39 (2)
39:44 (4)
1:45 (3)
41:12 (4)
1:28 (1)
41:34 (4)
22 (4)
41:34  Melina Lahdenperä
5   Jenny Virtala
Pargas IF
5:25 (4)
12:00 (3)
6:35 (4)
19:49 (9)
7:49 (17)
23:59 (7)
4:10 (5)
26:06 (6)
2:07 (3)
32:16 (5)
6:10 (3)
35:22 (5)
3:06 (6)
37:28 (5)
2:06 (16)
40:10 (5)
2:42 (3)
42:12 (5)
2:02 (7)
43:56 (5)
1:44 (8)
44:22 (5)
26 (14)
44:22  Jenny Virtala
6   Elisa Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
7:54 (16)
14:16 (8)
6:22 (3)
18:28 (7)
4:12 (12)
23:33 (5)
5:05 (9)
26:12 (7)
2:39 (15)
33:34 (9)
7:22 (16)
36:24 (6)
2:50 (3)
38:12 (6)
1:48 (4)
41:01 (6)
2:49 (5)
43:09 (6)
2:08 (8)
45:06 (6)
1:57 (16)
45:30 (6)
24 (9)
45:30  Elisa Ståhlberg
7   Fia Snickars
Solf IK
6:06 (10)
14:13 (7)
8:07 (7)
17:30 (5)
3:17 (5)
24:52 (9)
7:22 (18)
27:10 (9)
2:18 (9)
33:32 (8)
6:22 (4)
36:29 (7)
2:57 (5)
38:32 (8)
2:03 (13)
41:38 (7)
3:06 (10)
43:58 (7)
2:20 (12)
45:37 (7)
1:39 (4)
46:02 (7)
25 (12)
46:02  Fia Snickars
8   Matilda Torrkulla
IF Femman
6:52 (12)
17:26 (14)
10:34 (15)
20:20 (10)
2:54 (2)
24:26 (8)
4:06 (4)
26:51 (8)
2:25 (12)
33:19 (6)
6:28 (6)
36:42 (9)
3:23 (11)
38:45 (9)
2:03 (13)
41:58 (9)
3:13 (11)
43:58 (7)
2:00 (5)
45:49 (8)
1:51 (10)
46:10 (8)
21 (2)
46:10  Matilda Torrkulla
9   Heta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:02 (9)
14:07 (6)
8:05 (6)
18:26 (6)
4:19 (13)
23:39 (6)
5:13 (10)
25:46 (5)
2:07 (3)
33:22 (7)
7:36 (17)
36:30 (8)
3:08 (8)
38:31 (7)
2:01 (12)
41:55 (8)
3:24 (15)
44:23 (9)
2:28 (15)
46:04 (9)
1:41 (7)
46:29 (9)
25 (12)
46:29  Heta Virtanen
10   Elli Suntioinen
Espoon Suunta
5:31 (6)
15:42 (10)
10:11 (13)
19:23 (8)
3:41 (10)
25:04 (10)
5:41 (14)
27:23 (10)
2:19 (10)
34:13 (10)
6:50 (11)
38:01 (10)
3:48 (14)
39:51 (10)
1:50 (8)
43:24 (10)
3:33 (16)
45:53 (10)
2:29 (16)
47:31 (10)
1:38 (3)
47:52 (10)
21 (2)
47:52  Elli Suntioinen
11   Sanni Prittinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:20 (3)
15:02 (9)
9:42 (12)
26:13 (16)
11:11 (20)
30:23 (12)
4:10 (5)
32:42 (12)
2:19 (10)
39:26 (11)
6:44 (10)
43:01 (11)
3:35 (13)
44:53 (11)
1:52 (9)
47:43 (11)
2:50 (6)
49:59 (11)
2:16 (11)
51:53 (11)
1:54 (15)
52:15 (11)
22 (4)
52:15  Sanni Prittinen
12   Anu Kovanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:42 (14)
20:49 (18)
13:07 (19)
24:11 (13)
3:22 (7)
32:56 (14)
8:45 (21)
35:04 (14)
2:08 (7)
41:27 (13)
6:23 (5)
44:16 (12)
2:49 (2)
46:05 (12)
1:49 (7)
49:20 (12)
3:15 (12)
51:55 (12)
2:35 (17)
53:32 (12)
1:37 (2)
53:55 (12)
23 (6)
53:55  Anu Kovanen
13   Anu Saarinen
Rasti 88
10:50 (21)
19:02 (15)
8:12 (9)
29:28 (18)
10:26 (19)
34:56 (18)
5:28 (11)
37:11 (16)
2:15 (8)
43:44 (14)
6:33 (8)
46:54 (14)
3:10 (9)
48:42 (14)
1:48 (4)
51:44 (14)
3:02 (9)
53:45 (13)
2:01 (6)
55:37 (13)
1:52 (12)
56:05 (13)
28 (17)
56:05  Anu Saarinen
14   Sara Peltonen
Lapuan Virkiä
7:33 (13)
17:07 (13)
9:34 (11)
25:23 (15)
8:16 (18)
30:23 (12)
5:00 (8)
33:25 (13)
3:02 (20)
40:43 (12)
7:18 (14)
44:44 (13)
4:01 (15)
46:48 (13)
2:04 (15)
50:31 (13)
3:43 (18)
54:13 (14)
3:42 (20)
56:26 (14)
2:13 (20)
56:56 (14)
30 (18)
56:56  Sara Peltonen
15   Nelli Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:48 (8)
17:01 (12)
11:13 (18)
20:26 (11)
3:25 (8)
27:45 (11)
7:19 (17)
30:25 (11)
2:40 (16)
43:48 (15)
13:23 (20)
48:45 (15)
4:57 (17)
50:59 (15)
2:14 (17)
53:54 (15)
2:55 (7)
56:08 (15)
2:14 (10)
58:13 (15)
2:05 (18)
58:40 (15)
27 (15)
58:40  Nelli Niskanen
16   Mette Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:52 (22)
24:47 (20)
10:55 (17)
28:29 (17)
3:42 (11)
34:07 (16)
5:38 (13)
36:54 (15)
2:47 (17)
43:56 (16)
7:02 (12)
49:25 (16)
5:29 (19)
51:41 (16)
2:16 (18)
54:58 (16)
3:17 (14)
57:18 (16)
2:20 (12)
59:31 (16)
2:13 (20)
1:00:10 (16)
39 (22)
1:00:10  Mette Nygård
17   Ellen Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:38 (18)
22:38 (19)
14:00 (20)
38:23 (20)
15:45 (21)
42:21 (20)
3:58 (3)
44:48 (20)
2:27 (13)
51:30 (19)
6:42 (9)
55:04 (18)
3:34 (12)
57:01 (18)
1:57 (11)
59:48 (17)
2:47 (4)
1:02:01 (17)
2:13 (9)
1:03:54 (17)
1:53 (14)
1:04:18 (17)
24 (9)
1:04:18  Ellen Heinaro
18   Reetta Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
8:26 (17)
19:04 (16)
10:38 (16)
25:10 (14)
6:06 (15)
33:38 (15)
8:28 (20)
37:42 (17)
4:04 (21)
47:13 (17)
9:31 (18)
54:24 (17)
7:11 (22)
56:57 (17)
2:33 (20)
1:00:53 (18)
3:56 (19)
1:03:39 (18)
2:46 (18)
1:06:58 (18)
3:19 (22)
1:07:30 (18)
32 (20)
1:07:30  Reetta Leinamo
19   Aino Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
6:28 (11)
36:17 (21)
29:49 (21)
39:35 (21)
3:18 (6)
44:09 (21)
4:34 (7)
46:11 (21)
2:02 (2)
53:23 (21)
7:12 (13)
58:31 (21)
5:08 (18)
1:00:23 (20)
1:52 (9)
1:03:39 (19)
3:16 (13)
1:05:59 (19)
2:20 (12)
1:07:56 (19)
1:57 (16)
1:08:16 (19)
20 (1)
1:08:16  Aino Lehikoinen
20   Pinja Ylikangas
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:51 (15)
16:58 (11)
9:07 (10)
32:55 (19)
15:57 (22)
38:55 (19)
6:00 (16)
41:48 (19)
2:53 (18)
52:52 (20)
11:04 (19)
57:27 (19)
4:35 (16)
1:00:13 (19)
2:46 (21)
1:04:12 (21)
3:59 (20)
1:07:51 (20)
3:39 (19)
1:09:57 (20)
2:06 (19)
1:10:28 (20)
31 (19)
1:10:28  Pinja Ylikangas
21   Anni Pohjalainen
Loimaan Jankko
9:27 (20)
19:42 (17)
10:15 (14)
24:10 (12)
4:28 (14)
34:48 (17)
10:38 (22)
37:42 (17)
2:54 (19)
51:17 (18)
13:35 (21)
58:17 (20)
7:00 (21)
1:00:34 (21)
2:17 (19)
1:04:11 (20)
3:37 (17)
1:09:03 (21)
4:52 (22)
1:10:55 (21)
1:52 (12)
1:11:28 (21)
33 (21)
1:11:28  Anni Pohjalainen
22   Pia Calderara
Lynx
9:14 (19)
48:23 (22)
39:09 (22)
54:40 (22)
6:17 (16)
1:02:46 (22)
8:06 (19)
1:06:51 (22)
4:05 (22)
1:20:49 (22)
13:58 (22)
1:26:50 (22)
6:01 (20)
1:29:38 (22)
2:48 (22)
1:36:16 (22)
6:38 (22)
1:41:05 (22)
4:49 (21)
1:42:56 (22)
1:51 (10)
1:43:23 (22)
27 (15)
1:43:23  Pia Calderara
   Kaisa Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:58
13:26
7:28
18:57
5:31
23:07
4:10
25:59
2:52
35:33
9:34
-
-
40:43
-
43:15
2:32
45:56
2:41
47:49
1:53
48:16
27
DQ  Kaisa Haanpää
   Iida Helsingius
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:23
-
40:09
2:46
42:21
2:12
44:18
1:57
44:43
25
DQ  Iida Helsingius
   Elisa Kiljunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
18:43
45:00
26:17
48:40
3:40
54:29
5:49
1:01:04
6:35
-
-
1:29:54
-
1:33:42
3:48
1:39:28
5:46
1:43:22
3:54
1:47:16
3:54
1:47:49
33
DQ  Elisa Kiljunen
   Hilda Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
6:48
19:15
12:27
23:29
4:14
33:09
9:40
36:17
3:08
48:02
11:45
-
-
55:57
-
1:00:18
4:21
1:04:17
3:59
1:06:41
2:24
1:07:14
33
DQ  Hilda Yliluikki
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English