Ankkurirastit 2016 Salossa

D14

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
3,3 km
Finish
3,4 km
 
1.   Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:00:00   22:05 (1)  22:27  
2.   Lotta Luukkonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:28:00   23:44 (2)  24:05  
3.   Venla Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:16:00   23:54 (3)  24:15  
4.   Hanne Hilo Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:38:00   23:54 (3)  24:16  
5.   Elena Konstari Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:54:00   24:51 (5)  25:12  
6.   Kaarina Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:22:00   25:02 (6)  25:25  
7.   Suvi Heikkilä Lynx  FIN  12:26:00   25:54 (7)  26:16  
8.   Sofia Soikkeli Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:20:00   26:04 (8)  26:27  
9.   Anni Aho MS Parma  FIN  12:50:00   26:37 (9)  27:00  
10.   Tiina Niemi Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  12:24:00   27:56 (11)  28:20  
11.   Kaisla Seppälä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:14:00   27:54 (10)  28:21  
12.   Aino Kangasaho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:18:00   28:04 (12)  28:29  
13.   Kerttu Peura Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:08:00   28:10 (13)  28:31  
14.   Maria Hoskari Rastiketut  FIN  12:48:00   28:27 (14)  28:48  
15.   Aino Asklöf Lynx  FIN  12:58:00   29:05 (15)  29:30  
16.   Wilma Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:56:00   29:42 (16)  30:04  
17.   Laura Laukkanen Tarpian Suunta  FIN  12:44:00   29:55 (17)  30:24  
18.   Venla-Linnea Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:46:00   30:32 (18)  30:58  
19.   Lydia Mårtenson OK77  FIN  12:10:00   32:02 (19)  32:29  
20.   Alina Siivonen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:52:00   32:08 (20)  32:31  
21.   Lotta Koivula Ulvilan Ura  FIN  12:08:00   32:14 (21)  32:45  
22.   Henriikka Hölsö Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  13:06:00   32:52 (22)  33:15  
23.   Noora Neuvonen MS Parma  FIN  12:30:00   34:04 (23)  34:31  
24.   Alina Lounela Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:42:00   34:28 (24)  34:56  
25.   Oona Mustonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:04:00   34:51 (25)  35:14  
26.   Saara Tuomisto MS Parma  FIN  12:12:00   35:04 (26)  35:28  
27.   Sini Saarinen Rasti 88  FIN  12:36:00   35:25 (27)  35:50  
28.   Sonja Leinamo Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  13:02:00   36:44 (28)  37:07  
29.   Venla Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:34:00   38:43 (29)  39:10  
30.   Emmi Pohjalainen Loimaan Jankko  FIN  13:10:00   39:52 (30)  40:21  
31.   Emmi Kiljunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:32:00   40:20 (31)  40:43  
   Inka Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:40:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English