Starting time | 5,0 km |
10,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannu Granberg | Runners High | 13:00:00 | 15:54 (1) | ||||
Eero Saleva | Sjundeå IF | 13:00:00 | 15:54 (1) | ||||
Panu Jantunen | Parikkalan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 15:54 (1) | ||||
Jaakko Piesanen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 13:00:00 | 15:54 (1) | ||||
Martti Siikaluoma | Nonamesport | 13:00:00 | 15:55 (5) | ||||
Anssi Laine | Elimäen Vauhti | 13:00:00 | 16:07 (6) | ||||
Mikko Tolonen | Oulun Pyrintö | 13:00:00 | 16:07 (6) | ||||
Aki Nummela | Runners High | 13:00:00 | 16:10 (8) | ||||
Tomi Lehto | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | 16:11 (9) | ||||
Jaakko Leinonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 13:00:00 | 16:30 (10) | ||||
Joonas Lehtinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 13:00:00 | 16:31 (11) | ||||
Simeon Rissanen | Vantaan Salamat | 13:00:00 | 16:31 (11) | ||||
Tomi Halme | Finnish Marathon Runners | 13:00:00 | 16:32 (13) | ||||
Jukka Salo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 16:39 (14) | ||||
Simo-Pekka Fincke | Joensuun Kataja | 13:00:00 | 16:51 (15) | ||||
Manu Kauppila | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 17:04 (16) | ||||
Matti Teittinen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 | 17:05 (17) | ||||
Miikka-Pekka Rautiainen | Altra Running Suomi | 13:00:00 | 17:13 (18) | ||||
Mikko Järvinen | Runners club | 13:00:00 | 17:14 (19) | ||||
Sami Vähänen | Samba Trail Runners | 13:00:00 | 17:16 (20) | ||||
Tuomas Mansikka | Runners Clubi | 13:00:00 | 17:19 (21) | ||||
Aki Niemi | Teivo Stars | 13:00:00 | 17:22 (22) | ||||
Timo Valkonen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 13:00:00 | 17:24 (23) | ||||
Sami Saku | IF Åland | 13:00:00 | 17:36 (24) | ||||
Timo Nikula | Runners Club | 13:00:00 | 17:36 (24) | ||||
Ossi Hakulinen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | 17:37 (26) | ||||
Jaakko Eskelinen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:00:00 | 17:37 (26) | ||||
Jarno Vikman | Tampere | 13:00:00 | 17:37 (26) | ||||
Tomi Villilä | Runners high | 13:00:00 | 17:43 (29) | ||||
Lauri Lehtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:00:00 | 17:45 (30) | ||||
Ossi Väisänen | A-Rangers | 13:00:00 | 17:53 (31) | ||||
Iisak Helander | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 17:56 (32) | ||||
Ragnar Freij-Hollanti | Runners Club | 13:00:00 | 18:07 (33) | ||||
Kristian Kanninen | ForrestGuuri | 13:00:00 | 18:33 (34) | ||||
Mikko Malm | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | 18:34 (35) | ||||
Kai Reiman | Utsjoki | 13:00:00 | 18:37 (36) | ||||
Hugo Pinto | - | 13:00:00 | 18:44 (37) | ||||
Erkki Rintala | Ullavan Kilpa | 13:00:00 | 18:47 (38) | ||||
Teemu Leppänen | Cheetah Consulting | 13:00:00 | 18:47 (38) | ||||
Kim Krouglov | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:00:00 | 18:54 (40) | ||||
Stefan Kämpe | Söderkulla | 13:00:00 | 18:54 (40) | ||||
Petteri Räisänen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 19:05 (42) | ||||
Tuukka Rautiainen | 13:00:00 | 19:08 (43) | |||||
Antti Laakso | B12 - Powerwalking Group | 13:00:00 | 19:15 (44) | ||||
Marko Savolainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 19:19 (45) | ||||
Tuukka Rintala | Runner´s High | 13:00:00 | 19:20 (46) | ||||
Antti Kiiskinen | Tampere | 13:00:00 | 19:20 (46) | ||||
Eetu Myrskylä | Turku Trail Runners | 13:00:00 | 19:21 (48) | ||||
Arto Pajunen | Alastaipale | 13:00:00 | 19:23 (49) | ||||
Vilppu Huomo | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 19:24 (50) | ||||
Pekka Autere | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 19:27 (51) | ||||
Riku Lindqvist | KU-58 | 13:00:00 | 19:29 (52) | ||||
Samu Nerg | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 13:00:00 | 19:32 (53) | ||||
Petri Saavalainen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 19:40 (54) | ||||
Marko Kahilainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 19:41 (55) | ||||
Miika Marttinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:00:00 | 19:47 (56) | ||||
Lauri Viitanen | Downtown 65 | 13:00:00 | 19:49 (57) | ||||
Nooa Nykänen | 13:00:00 | 19:52 (58) | |||||
Teemu Rautiainen | HelTri | 13:00:00 | 19:53 (59) | ||||
Juhani Pietarinen | 13:00:00 | 19:55 (60) | |||||
Hannu Rytkönen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 19:58 (61) | ||||
Juha Jumisko | Endurance | 13:00:00 | 20:14 (62) | ||||
Juha-Pekka Konttinen | Downtown 65 | 13:00:00 | 20:14 (62) | ||||
Toni Santalahti | 13:00:00 | 20:19 (64) | |||||
Arttu Turunen | Vantaan Salamat | 13:00:00 | 20:20 (65) | ||||
Martti Näsäkkälä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 20:22 (66) | ||||
Matias Rautionmaa | 13:00:00 | 20:25 (67) | |||||
Janne Nurmi | Downtown 65 | 13:00:00 | 20:33 (68) | ||||
Simo Mäkinen | Helsinki Running Crew | 13:00:00 | 20:37 (69) | ||||
Jarno Salomäki | 13:00:00 | 20:44 (70) | |||||
Vesa Vainikainen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 20:45 (71) | ||||
Tapio Keskitalo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 13:00:00 | 20:58 (72) | ||||
Olli Pakkanen | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 13:00:00 | 21:03 (73) | ||||
Riku Järvelä | Samba Trail Running Club | 13:00:00 | 21:12 (74) | ||||
Kimmo Karppinen | 13:00:00 | 21:17 (75) | |||||
Tomi Uuttu | Mäntsälä | 13:00:00 | 21:35 (76) | ||||
Jaakko Jukarainen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 21:48 (77) | ||||
Jukka Mäntylä | 13:00:00 | 22:07 (78) | |||||
Kari Timonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 22:23 (79) | ||||
Valtteri Pitkänen | Kerava | 13:00:00 | 22:26 (80) | ||||
Antti Sainio | SK Uusi | 13:00:00 | 22:31 (81) | ||||
Jarno Laaksonen | Friskis&Svettis | 13:00:00 | 22:40 (82) | ||||
Mikko Airikkala | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 | 23:31 (83) | ||||
Tatu Maaniitty | 13:00:00 | 23:37 (84) | |||||
Sami Partanen | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 23:39 (85) | ||||
Sami Ollikkala | Kerava | 13:00:00 | 24:05 (86) | ||||
Janne Kyllönen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 26:08 (87) |