Starting time | 5,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aleksi Rajaniemi | Lahden ahkera | 13:10:00 | 17:40 | ||
2. | Tomi Villilä | Runners high | 13:10:00 | 17:45 | ||
3. | Eetu Ovaska | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:10:00 | 17:52 | ||
4. | Pinja Kotinurmi | Lahden ahkera | 13:10:00 | 18:12 | ||
5. | Tuomas Lehto | Espoon Tapiot | 13:10:00 | 18:33 | ||
6. | Ilari Haltia | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 18:33 | ||
7. | Juho Ylipekkala | 13:10:00 | 18:52 | |||
8. | Eero Hämäläinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:10:00 | 19:16 | ||
9. | Tapani Raatikainen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:10:00 | 19:29 | ||
10. | Nina Tupitsa | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:10:00 | 19:57 | ||
11. | Juha Heininen | Porvoo Urheilijat | 13:10:00 | 20:10 | ||
12. | Benjamin Lee | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:10:00 | 21:11 | ||
13. | Esa Koli | Finnish Marathon Runners | 13:10:00 | 21:38 | ||
14. | Julius Aho | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:10:00 | 22:25 | ||
15. | Ulriika Kaarna | Lahti | 13:10:00 | 22:31 | ||
16. | Sam Fransman | SV-ski | 13:10:00 | 22:45 | ||
17. | Tero Korpi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 22:48 | ||
18. | Mika Korpi | Helsinki | 13:10:00 | 22:48 | ||
19. | Robin Fransman | SV-ski | 13:10:00 | 23:18 | ||
20. | Jenni Korvenpää | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 23:36 | ||
21. | Jouni Jurmu | 13:10:00 | 23:43 | |||
22. | Mette Martikainen | Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat | 13:10:00 | 23:49 | ||
23. | Inkalilja Pirinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:10:00 | 23:55 | ||
24. | Sini-Minea Saarikoski | Keravan Uheilijat | 13:10:00 | 24:08 | ||
25. | Veli-Matti Vento | Vantaa | 13:10:00 | 24:24 | ||
26. | Joona Heiskanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 24:35 | ||
27. | Santtu Heiskanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 24:37 | ||
28. | Ella Perttula | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 24:41 | ||
29. | Camilla Martelius | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 24:52 | ||
30. | Leo Tenno | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:10:00 | 25:17 | ||
31. | Johan Fredriksson | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:10:00 | 25:17 | ||
32. | Tapani Hahto | KU-58 | 13:10:00 | 25:40 | ||
33. | Kerttu Nupponen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 26:00 | ||
34. | Tuomas Tarkkanen | Vantaa | 13:10:00 | 26:07 | ||
35. | Jouni Peippo | Kuusikko | 13:10:00 | 26:10 | ||
36. | Julia Vänttinen | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:10:00 | 26:16 | ||
37. | Pekka Piiparinen | 13:10:00 | 26:33 | |||
38. | Tage Lemström | IP-08 | 13:10:00 | 26:38 | ||
39. | Jessica Vänttinen | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:10:00 | 26:53 | ||
40. | Sara Tiihonen | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:10:00 | 26:53 | ||
41. | Venla Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | 13:10:00 | 27:25 | ||
42. | Ulla Salminen | Espoo Akilles | 13:10:00 | 28:04 | ||
43. | Tiina Miettinen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:10:00 | 28:11 | ||
44. | Kirsi Petäjä | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:10:00 | 29:30 | ||
45. | Paula Perttula | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 30:01 | ||
46. | Mervi Hokkanen | 13:10:00 | 30:10 | |||
47. | Pia Perttula | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 30:17 | ||
48. | Kristiina Savonsaari | Kerava | 13:10:00 | 32:08 | ||
49. | Timo Ikonen | Vantaa | 13:10:00 | 32:28 | ||
50. | Markku Nousiainen | Tuusula | 13:10:00 | 36:45 | ||
Hannah Gau | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Juuso Hava | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Joona Heikkerö | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Essi Heiskanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Mette Juuti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Paula Jääskeläinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Sari Kokko | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Tuomas Myllysilta | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Atte Nevala | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Joni Oilinki | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Nea Oilinki | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Miikka Ojala | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Siiri Reinikainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Seija Sirkiä | CSC | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Anu Tuomola | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Jani Tuomola | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Edith Eikkinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Joni Hava | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Otto Kahilainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Rasmus Krogell | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Susan Londesborough | 13:10:00 | DNS | ||||
Jere Niemi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Anu Hava | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Mona Af Forselles | Rekolan Raikas | 13:10:00 | DNS |