Starting time | 5,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lassi Kuva | Lahden Ahkera | 13:10:00 | 17:54 | ||
2. | Eetu Ovaska | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:10:00 | 18:06 | ||
3. | Aleksi Rajaniemi | Lahden ahkera | 13:10:00 | 18:20 | ||
4. | Pinja Kotinurmi | Lahden ahkera | 13:10:00 | 18:30 | ||
5. | Tuomas Lehto | Espoon Tapiot | 13:10:00 | 18:54 | ||
6. | Benjamin Lee | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:10:00 | 19:13 | ||
7. | Juha Heininen | Porvoo Urheilijat | 13:10:00 | 19:42 | ||
8. | Tuomas Suni | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:10:00 | 19:49 | ||
9. | Mona Af Forselles | Rekolan Raikas | 13:10:00 | 20:06 | ||
10. | Janette Niemi | Haminan Ponteva | 13:10:00 | 20:24 | ||
11. | Pauliina Tikka | Lahden Ahkera | 13:10:00 | 20:26 | ||
12. | Mika Huovinen | Running Finland | 13:10:00 | 20:26 | ||
13. | Petri Ahlgren | Steadyrunners | 13:10:00 | 20:27 | ||
14. | Juhani Meskanen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:10:00 | 20:57 | ||
15. | Emilia Suhonen | Runners Club | 13:10:00 | 21:03 | ||
16. | Seppo Nuoliaho | Joken Talli | 13:10:00 | 21:17 | ||
17. | Ulriika Kaarna | Lahti | 13:10:00 | 21:31 | ||
18. | Emilia Kostiainen | Kauniainen | 13:10:00 | 21:42 | ||
19. | Tero Korpi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 21:54 | ||
20. | Mika Korpi | Helsinki | 13:10:00 | 21:59 | ||
21. | Juha Makkonen | Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:10:00 | 22:18 | ||
22. | Missu Eskola | TP | 13:10:00 | 22:18 | ||
23. | Esa Koli | Finnish Marathon Runners | 13:10:00 | 22:22 | ||
24. | Mette Juuti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 22:27 | ||
25. | Päivi Pätäri | Kymin Suunnistajat | 13:10:00 | 23:16 | ||
26. | Samu Suutarinen | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:10:00 | 23:24 | ||
27. | Jarkko Kujala | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 23:27 | ||
28. | Leo Tenno | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:10:00 | 23:40 | ||
29. | Kasperi Cederqvist | Hyvinkään seudun urheilijat | 13:10:00 | 23:40 | ||
30. | Joona Heiskanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 24:02 | ||
31. | Santtu Heiskanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 24:03 | ||
32. | Mette Martikainen | Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat | 13:10:00 | 24:27 | ||
33. | Sini-Minea Saarikoski | Keravan Uheilijat | 13:10:00 | 24:33 | ||
34. | Kyösti Lehto | Spove | 13:10:00 | 24:37 | ||
35. | Venla Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | 13:10:00 | 24:59 | ||
36. | Mari Rantanen | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:10:00 | 24:59 | ||
37. | Ella Perttula | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 25:04 | ||
38. | Petri Perttula | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 25:15 | ||
39. | Pekka Piiparinen | 13:10:00 | 25:15 | |||
40. | Tapani Hahto | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 25:55 | ||
41. | Seppo Lehtinen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:10:00 | 25:57 | ||
42. | Jani Tuomola | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:10:00 | 26:00 | ||
43. | Julia Vänttinen | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:10:00 | 26:03 | ||
44. | Jouni Peippo | Kuusikko | 13:10:00 | 26:05 | ||
45. | Tuomas Tarkkanen | Vantaa | 13:10:00 | 26:12 | ||
46. | Kerttu Nupponen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 26:24 | ||
47. | Sanna Haikonen | Vantaa | 13:10:00 | 26:27 | ||
48. | Tanja Laakkonen | Tuusula | 13:10:00 | 26:34 | ||
49. | Tage Lemström | IP-08 | 13:10:00 | 26:37 | ||
50. | Ulla Salminen | Espoo Akilles | 13:10:00 | 27:38 | ||
51. | Janna Havia | Järvenpään ratsastusseura ry | 13:10:00 | 27:39 | ||
52. | Seija Sirkiä | CSC | 13:10:00 | 28:40 | ||
53. | Juulia Paavonen | Helsinki | 13:10:00 | 28:51 | ||
54. | Nina Tupitsa | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:10:00 | 29:12 | ||
55. | Paula Perttula | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 29:33 | ||
56. | Anne-Mari Keskitalo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 31:24 | ||
57. | Anu Tuomola | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:10:00 | 31:34 | ||
58. | Elina Arponen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:10:00 | 31:50 | ||
59. | Timo Ikonen | Vantaa | 13:10:00 | 34:16 | ||
60. | Markku Nousiainen | Tuusula | 13:10:00 | 35:30 | ||
Hannah Gau | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Juuso Hava | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Joona Heikkerö | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Essi Heiskanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Paula Jääskeläinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Sari Kokko | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Jenni Korvenpää | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Camilla Martelius | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Tuomas Myllysilta | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Atte Nevala | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Nea Oilinki | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Miikka Ojala | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Pia Perttula | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Siiri Reinikainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Veli-Matti Vento | Vantaa | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Juho Ylipekkala | 13:10:00 | DNS | ||||
Edith Eikkinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Joni Hava | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Rasmus Krogell | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Susan Londesborough | 13:10:00 | DNS | ||||
Jere Niemi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Anu Hava | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS | |||
Ilari Haltia | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | DNS |