1 | 1073 | Eero Hämäläinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | | 2:14:43 | | |
2 | 195 | Jukka Salo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 2:14:51 | +7 | |
3 | 1062 | Tapani Raatikainen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | | 2:19:27 | +4:43 | |
4 | 23 | Tomi Halme | Finnish Marathon Runners | | 2:19:32 | +4:49 | |
5 | 1083 | Iisak Helander | Vantaa | | 2:23:57 | +9:13 | |
6 | 304 | Jukka Vänttinen | HPV | | 2:26:49 | +12:06 | |
7 | 265 | Timo Nikula | Runners Club | | 2:27:05 | +12:22 | |
8 | 1071 | Kari Suominen | Joken Talli | | 2:30:27 | +15:44 | |
9 | 219 | Paula Tukiainen | Viipurin Urheilijat | | 2:33:48 | +19:05 | |
10 | 101 | Antti Lehikoinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 2:33:58 | +19:15 | |
11 | 252 | Saara Kauranen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | | 2:35:27 | +20:44 | |
12 | 301 | Pekka Tauriainen | Triathlon Vantaa | | 2:35:48 | +21:05 | |
13 | 200 | Marko Savolainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 2:38:33 | +23:50 | |
14 | 282 | Eero Lehtinen | Joken Talli | | 2:38:51 | +24:08 | |
15 | 144 | Tuomas Nupponen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 2:40:39 | +25:56 | |
16 | 156 | Timo Paasonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 2:40:50 | +26:06 | |
17 | 110 | Timo Lempiäinen | | | 2:41:43 | +27:00 | |
18 | 131 | Ari Moisio | Espoo | | 2:42:33 | +27:50 | |
19 | 299 | Teemu Rautiainen | HelTri | | 2:42:51 | +28:07 | |
20 | 67 | Jari Keskitalo | | | 2:43:33 | +28:50 | |
21 | 233 | Tero Vihanta | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 2:43:43 | +28:59 | |
22 | 171 | Juhani Pietarinen | | | 2:44:17 | +29:34 | |
23 | 148 | Martti Näsäkkälä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 2:45:52 | +31:09 | |
24 | 225 | Satu Uuttu | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 2:45:59 | +31:16 | |
25 | 50 | Jouni Jurmu | | | 2:47:47 | +33:04 | |
26 | 163 | Markku Pehkonen | | | 2:47:58 | +33:14 | |
27 | 61 | Janne Karlsson | Triathlon Vantaa | | 2:49:12 | +34:28 | |
28 | 83 | Jarkko Kujala | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 2:49:25 | +34:42 | |
29 | 28 | Kaisa Haverinen | | | 2:50:16 | +35:33 | |
30 | 179 | Simo Pätäri | Sonera Runners | | 2:51:53 | +37:09 | |
31 | 162 | Lauri Palva | | | 2:53:36 | +38:53 | |
32 | 152 | Juha Oinonen | CSC | | 2:55:36 | +40:53 | |
33 | 228 | Esko Valtonen | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | | 2:56:01 | +41:17 | |
34 | 198 | Toni Santalahti | | | 2:56:06 | +41:23 | |
35 | 135 | Simo Mäkinen | Helsinki Running Crew | | 2:56:12 | +41:29 | |
36 | 254 | Leo Kulikoff | | | 2:57:19 | +42:35 | |
37 | 1182 | Marko Peitsoma | Porvoon Urheilijat | | 2:58:28 | +43:45 | |
38 | 154 | Anu Ojanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | | 3:00:47 | +46:04 | |
39 | 211 | Satu Suneli | Espoon Tapiot | | 3:00:53 | +46:10 | |
40 | 164 | Sari Peltonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | | 3:01:16 | +46:33 | |
41 | 122 | Marko Martikainen | Vantaa | | 3:02:49 | +48:05 | |
42 | 85 | Katja Kujo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 3:03:39 | +48:56 | |
43 | 44 | Pasi Hämäläinen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | | 3:03:48 | +49:04 | |
44 | 256 | Jarno Laaksonen | Friskis&Svettis | | 3:07:52 | +53:09 | |
45 | 126 | Kati Mattsson | Helsingin Jyry | | 3:11:24 | +56:41 | |
46 | 214 | Timo Telsavaara | | | 3:11:29 | +56:46 | |
47 | 262 | Mika Mäki-Korte | Järvenpää | | 3:12:01 | +57:18 | |
48 | 128 | Hilkka-Liisa Mieho | Helsingin Juoksijat | | 3:14:58 | +1:00:15 | |
49 | 130 | Tiina Miettinen | Helsingin Jyry | | 3:17:00 | +1:02:16 | |
50 | 187 | Marika Roopärg | Täppsportlased | | 3:19:04 | +1:04:21 | |
51 | 271 | Anniina Savola | Toijalan Vauhti | | 3:22:01 | +1:07:18 | |
52 | 288 | Miia Heliö | | | 3:25:23 | +1:10:39 | |
53 | 94 | Kalevi Laitinen | | | 3:26:26 | +1:11:43 | |
54 | 279 | Tuomo Vesterbacka | Porvoon Urheilijat | | 3:38:02 | +1:23:18 | |
55 | 129 | Jari Miettinen | CSC | | 3:39:31 | +1:24:47 | |
56 | 63 | Maarit Kaukiainen | Porvoon Urheilijat | | 3:39:32 | +1:24:48 | |
57 | 91 | Susanna Köykkä-Lempiäinen | | | 3:40:39 | +1:25:56 | |
58 | 263 | Harri Mäkinen | Valvomon Atleettiklubi | | 3:41:37 | +1:26:54 | |
59 | 1198 | Martin Löfström | Sporttiveteraanit | | 3:48:59 | +1:34:16 | |
60 | 205 | Jorma Sipilä | Elimäen Vauhti | | 3:50:52 | +1:36:09 | |
61 | 268 | Ulla Purmonen | Vantaa | | 3:57:06 | +1:42:23 | |
62 | 34 | Sami Heikkinen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | | 4:04:07 | +1:49:24 | |
| 4 | Joanna Alfthan | trailrunner.fi | | DNS | | |
| 7 | Jukka Anttalainen | Helsingin Jyry | | DNS | | |
| 9 | Cecilia Borgman | IF Sibbo Vargarna | | DNS | | |
| 10 | Hanna Buddas | | | DNS | | |
| 12 | Kristoffer Donner | trailrunner.fi | | DNS | | |
| 13 | Markus Eklund | Helsingin Juoksijat | | DNS | | |
| 14 | Jonna Elovaara | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | | DNS | | |
| 15 | Arto Enckell | Tuusula | | DNS | | |
| 17 | Petri Erkkilä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | DNS | | |
| 19 | Raisa Friberg | | | DNS | | |
| 22 | Minna Hakonen | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 | | DNS | | |
| 24 | Mika Harjuaho | Helsinki | | DNS | | |
| 25 | Ismo Harmaala | | | DNS | | |
| 30 | Vesa Heikinheimo | Hilpac Oy | | DNS | | |
| 32 | Peter Heikkerö | Porvoon Urheilijat | | DNS | | |
| 38 | Tiina Henriksson | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | | DNS | | |
| 43 | Ilpo Huolman | | | DNS | | |
| 45 | Kalle Iloranta | Espoo Triathlon | | DNS | | |
| 46 | Ville Immonen | Espoon Tapiot | | DNS | | |
| 47 | Harri Isoherranen | | | DNS | | |
| 48 | Heidi Jatila | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | | DNS | | |
| 52 | Petri Juuti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | DNS | | |
| 54 | Kirsi Järvinen | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät | | DNS | | |
| 57 | Matti Kakko | | | DNS | | |
| 64 | Maija Kaukonen | | | DNS | | |
| 65 | Katja Kelho-Lintula | | | DNS | | |
| 66 | Anne-Mari Keskitalo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | DNS | | |
| 68 | Sauli Ketola | Vantaa | | DNS | | |
| 69 | Fred Keus | Digia Finland Oy | | DNS | | |
| 70 | Petri Kiiskinen | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät Triathlon | | DNS | | |
| 72 | Ilpo Kiuru | Runners Club | | DNS | | |
| 73 | Tepa Koivu | Espoon Tapiot, Juoksuklubi | | DNS | | |
| 82 | Lari Kotilainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | | DNS | | |
| 84 | Mika Kujala | X-tri Lahti | | DNS | | |
| 87 | Riitta Kuronen | HTC | | DNS | | |
| 88 | Janne Kyllönen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | DNS | | |
| 90 | Simon Källman | Merisotakoulu | | DNS | | |
| 92 | Olli Laine | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | DNS | | |
| 93 | Saila Laine | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | | DNS | | |
| 95 | Antti Lamberg | | | DNS | | |
| 96 | Sara Lankinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | DNS | | |
| 98 | Mikko Laukkanen | Finnish Marathon Runners | | DNS | | |
| 102 | Pasi Lehtinen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | | DNS | | |
| 103 | Marianne Lehtovaara | | | DNS | | |
| 105 | Jaana Leivo | Kenttäurheilijat 58 | | DNS | | |
| 109 | Merja Leminen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | | DNS | | |
| 112 | Altti Lindroos | | | DNS | | |
| 113 | Tuija Linnapuomi | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | | DNS | | |
| 114 | Juhani Lohikoski | Keravan Kisa-Veikot | | DNS | | |
| 116 | Eino Lång | Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat | | DNS | | |
| 117 | Camilla Långsjö | Helsinki Triathlon | | DNS | | |
| 120 | Laura Manninen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | DNS | | |
| 124 | Vesa-Matti Masalin | Porvoon Urheilijat | | DNS | | |
| 139 | Jorma Niemi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | DNS | | |
| 140 | Heikki Niemikari | | | DNS | | |
| 141 | Mikko Niittoaho | Espoo | | DNS | | |
| 142 | Heidi Niskanen | | | DNS | | |
| 145 | Janne Nurmi | Downtown 65 | | DNS | | |
| 146 | Annika Nygård | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | | DNS | | |
| 149 | Kati Oikarinen | Runners Club | | DNS | | |
| 157 | Annika Paitula | Hintsusti OK | | DNS | | |
| 158 | Arto Pajunen | Alastaipale | | DNS | | |
| 159 | Elina Pajuniemi | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | | DNS | | |
| 160 | Tiina Pakarinen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | | DNS | | |
| 161 | Mika Palmu | | | DNS | | |
| 168 | Petri Perttula | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | DNS | | |
| 170 | Kirsi Petäjä | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | | DNS | | |
| 172 | Mikko Pihlajavesi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | DNS | | |
| 174 | Toni Piispa | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | DNS | | |
| 176 | Teemu Planting | Pakilan Visa | | DNS | | |
| 177 | Soile Prusi | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | | DNS | | |
| 178 | Kai Puolamäki | | | DNS | | |
| 180 | Harri Rajamäki | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | DNS | | |
| 181 | Sina Rasela | Porvoon Urheilijat | | DNS | | |
| 183 | Miikka-Pekka Rautiainen | Altra Running Suomi | | DNS | | |
| 184 | Tuukka Rautiainen | | | DNS | | |
| 186 | Timo Ronkainen | HIFK Friidrott | | DNS | | |
| 188 | Tarja Ryhänen-Dahlman | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | | DNS | | |
| 192 | Eeri-Mari Rönnberg | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | DNS | | |
| 196 | Jarno Salomäki | | | DNS | | |
| 197 | Ilona Sandman | Sporttiveteraanit | | DNS | | |
| 201 | Mika Savolainen | Digia Finland Oy | | DNS | | |
| 202 | Jorina Schütt | Helsingin Jyry | | DNS | | |
| 203 | Merike Siilivask | | | DNS | | |
| 209 | Eric Stilgenbauer | Helsinki Core Trainers | | DNS | | |
| 210 | Sami Sundström | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | | DNS | | |
| 212 | Tage Svenfelt | | | DNS | | |
| 213 | Pia Taiminen | Triathlon Vantaa | | DNS | | |
| 215 | Tuire Tiittanen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | | DNS | | |
| 217 | Tero Toikka | Puistolan Urheilijat | | DNS | | |
| 218 | Esko Tolonen | Helsinki | | DNS | | |
| 224 | Marja Töytäri | Finnish Marathon Runners | | DNS | | |
| 227 | Hans Vallden | Helsinki Triathlon | | DNS | | |
| 229 | Kari Valtonen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | | DNS | | |
| 230 | Julia Venesmaa | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | DNS | | |
| 232 | Anttoni Vesterinen | Helsinki Triathlon | | DNS | | |
| 234 | Jarmo Viitanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | DNS | | |
| 235 | Antti Viklund | AC Hercules | | DNS | | |
| 236 | Jape Virtanen | runhelsinki.fi | | DNS | | |
| 237 | Tuomas Viskari | Digia Finland Oy | | DNS | | |
| 238 | Laura Vuorimies | Viipurin Urheilijat | | DNS | | |
| 239 | Markus Vuorinen | Helsinki | | DNS | | |
| 240 | Mona Väisänen | | | DNS | | |
| 241 | Ossi Väisänen | A-Rangers | | DNS | | |
| 244 | Sami Alanen | | | DNS | | |
| 248 | Jaana Hiltunen | | | DNS | | |
| 249 | Suzanne Innes-Stubb | Finntriathlon Masters | | DNS | | |
| 255 | Antti Laakso | B12 - Powerwalking Group | | DNS | | |
| 257 | Jyri Lahtinen | | | DNS | | |
| 258 | Eero Lettojärvi | Orimattilan Jymy | | DNS | | |
| 259 | Kariliis Liiskmaa | Samba Trail Running Club | | DNS | | |
| 261 | Tatu Maaniitty | | | DNS | | |
| 266 | Anton Panschin | Vaaralan raastaja | | DNS | | |
| 270 | Vesa Ruusuvuori | Samba | | DNS | | |
| 272 | Jani Strömsholm | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | DNS | | |
| 273 | Aleksander Stubb | Finntriathlon Masters | | DNS | | |
| 274 | Anu Tiippana | | | DNS | | |
| 276 | Suvi Tormonen | | | DNS | | |
| 280 | Saana Keskinen | Vantaan Salamat | | DNS | | |
| 281 | Laura Lakio | | | DNS | | |
| 283 | Antti Leinonen | | | DNS | | |
| 284 | Emilia Suhonen | Runners Club | | DNS | | |
| 285 | Veera Sylvius | SSF | | DNS | | |
| 289 | Lauri Koivuranta | Joken Talli | | DNS | | |
| 291 | Stefan Kämpe | Söderkulla | | DNS | | |
| 294 | Timo Niskanen | Kerava | | DNS | | |
| 295 | Sami Ollikkala | Kerava | | DNS | | |
| 298 | Markku Puranen | Valkeala | | DNS | | |
| 300 | Niina Svartström | HTU | | DNS | | |
| 302 | Jyri Tuomikangas | Suunto | | DNS | | |
| 303 | Jukka Valli | Joken Talli | | DNS | | |
| 308 | Matti Jonkka | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | DNS | | |
| 309 | Aki Ojanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | DNS | | |
| 310 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | | DNS | | |
| 314 | Lauri Ollitervo | Old Horse | | DNS | | |
| 315 | Laura Patrikainen | Tytöt tunkkaa tykimmin | | DNS | | |
| 316 | Anna-Liisa Stenvall | KU-58 | | DNS | | |
| 320 | Hugo Pinto | - | | DNS | | |
| 226 | Minna Valio | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | | DNF | | |