2001 | Tommi Penttilä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   221993 |
2002 | Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:02:00 |   188491 |
2003 | Kalle Rosenblad | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:04:00 |   201932 |
2004 | Tuomo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 11:06:00 |   220568 |
2005 | Petri Riikonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:08:00 |   138959 |
2006 | Pasi Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 11:10:00 |   197380 |
2007 | Aapo Länsiluoto | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:12:00 |   57893 |
2008 | Lauri Tolkki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 11:14:00 |   205504 |
2009 | Antti Reinikainen | Team Lost | FIN | 11:16:00 |   181189 |
2010 | Miika Korppi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:18:00 |   166800 |
2011 | Tuomas Johansson | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 |   182984 |
2012 | Tapio Perä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:22:00 |   175722 |
2013 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:24:00 |   195178 |
2014 | Mikko Vainio | Koovee | FIN | 11:26:00 |   157956 |
2015 | Jani Vahala | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:28:00 |   182980 |
2016 | Toni Närvä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:30:00 |   59413 |
2017 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 11:32:00 |   177386 |
2018 | Johan Lövsund | OK Botnia | FIN | 11:34:00 |   213984 |
2019 | Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:36:00 |   114645 |
2020 | Teemu Toivonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:38:00 |   191436 |
2021 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:40:00 |   179952 |
2022 | Jani Mäntytörmä | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 11:42:00 |   117291 |
2023 | Ilari Nummi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:44:00 |   45344 |
2024 | Jussi Ernamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:46:00 |   135790 |
2025 | Sören Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 11:48:00 |   191033 |
2026 | Osmo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 11:50:00 |   210663 |
2027 | Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 11:52:00 |   175718 |
2028 | Jukka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:54:00 |   45553 |
2029 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:56:00 |   193866 |
2030 | Marko Kivelä | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 11:58:00 |   59805 |
2031 | Ari Hämäläinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 |   207928 |
2032 | Rami Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:02:00 |   179286 |
2033 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:04:00 |   169975 |
2034 | Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:06:00 |   173767 |
2035 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:08:00 |   412664 |
2036 | Teppo Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:10:00 |   190473 |
2037 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:12:00 |   410706 |
2038 | Heikki Toivio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:14:00 |   312826 |
2039 | Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:16:00 |   195418 |
2040 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:18:00 |   159982 |
2041 | Juha Villa | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:20:00 |   209183 |
2042 | Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:22:00 |   201991 |
2043 | Petri Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:24:00 |   408819 |
2044 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:26:00 |   180358 |
2045 | Matti Koivisto | MS Parma | FIN | 12:28:00 |   193457 |
2046 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:30:00 |   208385 |