Starting time | 3,6 km |
9,3 km |
9,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:32:00 | 21:33 (1) | 58:33 (1) | |||
Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:34:00 | 22:13 (2) | 1:01:46 (2) | |||
Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:28:00 | 22:20 (3) | 1:03:03 (3) | |||
Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:24:00 | 22:44 (6) | 1:08:14 (12) | |||
Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:22:00 | 22:46 (7) | ||||
Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:38:00 | 22:49 (8) | 1:03:13 (4) | |||
Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 12:04:00 | 23:02 (11) | 1:03:16 (5) | |||
Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:36:00 | 22:55 (9) | 1:03:23 (6) | |||
Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:20:00 | 22:38 (5) | 1:04:18 (7) | |||
Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:02:00 | 22:30 (4) | 1:04:42 (8) | |||
Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:56:00 | 23:11 (12) | 1:06:52 (9) | |||
Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:48:00 | 23:29 (14) | 1:07:23 (10) | |||
Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:06:00 | 23:41 (15) | 1:07:48 (11) | |||
Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:32:00 | 23:59 (16) | 1:08:26 (13) | |||
Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:14:00 | 23:13 (13) | 1:09:06 (14) | |||
Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:08:00 | 23:00 (10) | 1:09:29 (15) | |||
Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:12:00 | 24:30 (19) | 1:10:03 (16) | |||
Will (U) Critchley | Vaajakosken Terä | CAN | 12:16:00 | 25:30 (22) | 1:18:52 (26) | |||
Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:10:00 | 24:04 (17) | ||||
Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:10:00 | 25:24 (21) | 1:10:17 (17) | |||
Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 11:22:00 | 26:52 (25) | 1:13:18 (18) | |||
Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:21 (28) | 1:14:02 (19) | |||
Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:42:00 | 26:27 (24) | 1:14:29 (20) | |||
Miikka Ketonen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 24:17 (18) | 1:14:36 (21) | |||
Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:40:00 | 28:20 (30) | 1:15:20 (22) | |||
Jonatan Karjus | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:50:00 | 25:10 (20) | 1:18:14 (23) | |||
Kimmo Pajula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:16:00 | 27:09 (27) | 1:18:18 (24) | |||
Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:14:00 | 25:32 (23) | 1:18:38 (25) | |||
Tero Heikkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:54:00 | 26:59 (26) | 1:19:07 (27) | |||
Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 11:28:00 | 29:30 (32) | 1:21:32 (28) | |||
Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 11:30:00 | 28:06 (29) | 1:23:11 (29) | |||
Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:52:00 | 30:41 (34) | 1:25:27 (30) | |||
Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:12:00 | 30:40 (33) | 1:25:58 (31) | |||
Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:06:00 | 35:12 (39) | 1:26:27 (32) | |||
Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 11:44:00 | 31:18 (35) | 1:29:09 (33) | |||
Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:18:00 | 31:52 (38) | 1:32:11 (34) | |||
Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:24:00 | 29:05 (31) | 1:33:45 (35) | |||
Juho Kattelus | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:04:00 | 31:30 (37) | 1:37:01 (36) | |||
Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 11:58:00 | 31:29 (36) | 1:41:15 (37) | |||
Mikael Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 11:00:00 | 39:36 (40) | 1:45:29 (38) | |||
Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:02:00 | 44:23 (41) | 2:05:16 (39) |