1 | 1833 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:50 | ||
2 | 1826 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 51:25 | +35 | |
3 | 1832 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 52:57 | +2:07 | |
4 | 1836 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 53:42 | +2:52 | |
5 | 1829 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 54:21 | +3:31 | |
6 | 1831 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 54:54 | +4:04 | |
7 | 1834 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 54:56 | +4:06 | |
8 | 1819 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:47 | +4:57 | |
9 | 1835 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:50 | +5:00 | |
10 | 1828 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:23 | +5:33 | |
11 | 1802 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 57:42 | +6:52 | |
12 | 1830 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:13 | +7:23 | |
13 | 1824 | Eero Tuomaala | SK Uusi | FIN | 58:16 | +7:26 | |
14 | 1825 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 58:50 | +8:00 | |
15 | 1822 | Mikko Lindberg | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 59:01 | +8:11 | |
16 | 1817 | Eero Saleva | SK Uusi | FIN | 59:11 | +8:21 | |
17 | 1820 | Valtteri Rantala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:00:21 | +9:31 | |
18 | 1823 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 1:00:25 | +9:35 | |
19 | 1808 | Otto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:58 | +12:08 | |
20 | 1813 | Oula Järvensivu | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:04:58 | +14:08 | |
21 | 1815 | Hermanni Willman | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:05:43 | +14:53 | |
22 | 1811 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:23 | +15:33 | |
23 | 1812 | Mikko Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:06:53 | +16:03 | |
24 | 1814 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:07:35 | +16:45 | |
25 | 1821 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 1:09:35 | +18:45 | |
26 | 1809 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:10:41 | +19:51 | |
27 | 1806 | Jussi Kauppinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:11:38 | +20:48 | |
28 | 1801 | Antti Järvenpää | Savon Suunta | FIN | 1:16:29 | +25:39 | |
29 | 1818 | Eetu Holmberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:17:09 | +26:19 | |
30 | 1810 | Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 1:20:28 | +29:38 | |
31 | 1804 | Arttu Jokikokko | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:41:25 | +50:35 | |
1807 | Rasmus Niinimäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | DNS | |||
1816 | Joona Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1803 | Akseli Leino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DQ | |||
1805 | Joni Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | DNF | |||
1827 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | DNF |