(Started 61, DNF 6, DNQ 0)
1 | 556 | Ella Jyrkinen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 15:49.9 | |||
2 | 578 | Lotta Mäkinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 15:58.9 | +9.0 | ||
595 | Venla Ranta | Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | 16:03.4 | +13.5 | |||
4 | 586 | Venla Peltola | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 16:04.4 | +14.5 | ||
5 | 594 | Johanna Ranta | Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | 16:08.9 | +19.0 | ||
6 | 588 | Sunna Penttinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 16:11.2 | +21.3 | ||
7 | 583 | Inka Nurminen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 16:15.6 | +25.7 | ||
8 | 606 | Sini Tirri | Toijalan Vauhti | 16:17.4 | +27.5 | ||
9 | 568 | Isabella Latva | Raision Kuula | 16:18.0 | +28.1 | ||
10 | 547 | Jemina Forss | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:22.5 | +32.6 | ||
11 | 597 | Lina Romberg | Porvoon Urheilijat | 16:34.1 | +44.2 | ||
12 | 574 | Anniina Mahkonen | Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | 16:43.8 | +53.9 | ||
13 | 593 | Siiri Rainio | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 16:47.4 | +57.5 | ||
14 | 557 | Siiri Kaijansinkko | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 16:48.5 | +58.6 | ||
15 | 607 | Maija Tukeva | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 16:53.4 | +1:03.5 | ||
16 | 555 | Ada Jalkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 16:53.5 | +1:03.6 | ||
17 | 587 | Anni Penttilä | Veikkolan Veikot | 16:53.5 | +1:03.6 | ||
18 | 603 | Kaisa Siukonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:54.1 | +1:04.2 | ||
19 | 552 | Emilia Hirvinen | Nokian Urheilijat | 16:55.1 | +1:05.2 | ||
20 | 596 | Venla Rantala | Karhulan Katajaiset | 16:59.4 | +1:09.5 | ||
21 | 600 | Eerika Salomäki | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 17:00.9 | +1:11.0 | ||
22 | 561 | Kiia Keinonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:03.4 | +1:13.5 | ||
23 | 554 | Evita Itkonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 17:11.0 | +1:21.1 | ||
24 | 611 | Jenny Vuori | Turun Urheiluliitto | 17:11.2 | +1:21.3 | ||
25 | 577 | Aada Miskala | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 17:22.3 | +1:32.4 | ||
26 | 602 | Saara Sillanpää | Forssan Salama | 17:22.3 | +1:32.4 | ||
27 | 558 | Minerva Karppanen | Kiteen Urheilijat | 17:25.5 | +1:35.6 | ||
28 | 573 | Roosa Löf | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 17:26.3 | +1:36.4 | ||
29 | 563 | Hilda Kukonlehto | Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | 17:32.4 | +1:42.5 | ||
30 | 570 | Rebekka Liski | Turun Urheiluliitto | 17:35.4 | +1:45.5 | ||
31 | 609 | Erika Westerlund | IF Drott | 17:38.1 | +1:48.2 | ||
32 | 569 | Liisa Lehtoniemi | Porvoon Urheilijat | 17:44.4 | +1:54.5 | ||
33 | 605 | Oona Sydänmaa | Anjalan Liitto | 17:49.5 | +1:59.6 | ||
34 | 567 | Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Tapiot | 17:50.2 | +2:00.3 | ||
35 | 560 | Janina Kautto | Salon Vilpas | 17:59.6 | +2:09.7 | ||
36 | 576 | Marina Merjamaa | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 18:02.4 | +2:12.5 | ||
37 | 565 | Jasmin Kähärä | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 18:05.8 | +2:15.9 | ||
38 | 589 | Hilla Pitkänen | Kaipolan Vire | 18:07.6 | +2:17.7 | ||
39 | 545 | Roberta Björnman | Karhulan Katajaiset | 18:08.8 | +2:18.9 | ||
40 | 582 | Heidi Nikkinen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 18:09.1 | +2:19.2 | ||
41 | 553 | Alisa Hyytiäinen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 18:13.1 | +2:23.2 | ||
42 | 580 | Pinja Niemi | Porvoon Urheilijat | 18:14.0 | +2:24.1 | ||
43 | 546 | Edith Eikkinen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 18:15.5 | +2:25.6 | ||
44 | 591 | Mari Pylkkänen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 18:21.2 | +2:31.3 | ||
45 | 598 | Sofie Roos | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 18:23.8 | +2:33.9 | ||
46 | 551 | Kaisa Hellä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 18:29.1 | +2:39.2 | ||
47 | 610 | Vilma-Leena Virtanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 18:39.4 | +2:49.5 | ||
48 | 590 | Laura Putkiranta | Espoon Tapiot | 18:51.9 | +3:02.0 | ||
49 | 564 | Lotta Kurttila | Imatran Urheilijat | 19:05.1 | +3:15.2 | ||
50 | 575 | Petra Mannonen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 19:08.3 | +3:18.4 | ||
51 | 608 | Clemence Uwamahoro | Porvoon Urheilijat | 19:20.1 | +3:30.2 | ||
52 | 584 | Nea Oilinki | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 19:28.6 | +3:38.7 | ||
53 | 579 | Venla Naapuri | Savonlinnan Riento | 20:01.6 | +4:11.7 | ||
54 | 562 | Hanna Kokkonen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 20:32.1 | +4:42.2 | ||
55 | 585 | Emma Pasanen | Lahden Ahkera | 22:08.8 | +6:18.9 | ||
544 | Anni-Sofia Ankkuri | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
548 | Sanni Haataja | Esbo IF | DNS | ||||
549 | Janette Hanski | Karhulan Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
566 | Laura Laatikainen | Imatran Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
571 | Riikka Lonkainen | Joensuun Kataja | DNS | ||||
572 | Nenna Lukkarinen | Joensuun Kataja | DNS | ||||
581 | Sara Niittyviita | Lahden Ahkera | DNS | ||||
601 | Aino Sikkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | DNS | ||||
543 | Milla Ala-Lahti | Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 | DNF | ||||
550 | Kia Heiskanen | Pyhtään Yritys | DNF | ||||
559 | Vilja Kauranen | Espoon Tapiot | DNF | ||||
599 | Silja Rönkä | Lahden Ahkera | DNF | ||||
604 | Alexandra Stark | Vasa IS | DNF | ||||
612 | Petra Väänänen | Joensuun Kataja | DNF |
(Started 65, DNF 3, DNQ 0)
1 | 120 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 14:00.3 | |||
2 | 121 | Eemil Helander | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 14:01.3 | +1.0 | ||
3 | 158 | Matias Meriläinen | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 14:05.4 | +5.1 | ||
4 | 136 | Vilho Kilpeläinen | Piikkiön Kehitys | 14:25.2 | +24.9 | ||
5 | 130 | Joonatan Junkkala | Vammalan seudun Voima | 14:25.4 | +25.1 | ||
6 | 135 | Leevi Keronen | Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | 14:27.8 | +27.5 | ||
7 | 151 | Valtteri Lehtonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:33.7 | +33.4 | ||
8 | 118 | Walte Hautala | Lahden Ahkera | 14:42.6 | +42.3 | ||
9 | 173 | Arttu Simanainen | Joensuun Kataja | 14:42.9 | +42.6 | ||
10 | 184 | Viljami Vuorre | Kuivasjärven Aura | 14:43.0 | +42.7 | ||
11 | 131 | Jani Juntunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 14:53.0 | +52.7 | ||
12 | 146 | Lassi Kuva | Lahden Ahkera | 15:02.7 | +1:02.4 | ||
13 | 153 | Mikkel Lindberg | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15:07.4 | +1:07.1 | ||
14 | 137 | Aleksi Kivelä | Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | 15:10.8 | +1:10.5 | ||
15 | 179 | Eelis Uitto | Viipurin Urheilijat | 15:15.7 | +1:15.4 | ||
16 | 147 | Olli-Pekka Laitila | Karhulan Katajaiset | 15:15.8 | +1:15.5 | ||
17 | 170 | Juho Savolainen | Kuopion Reipas | 15:16.8 | +1:16.5 | ||
18 | 157 | Petteri Mattila | Kauhajoen Karhu | 15:21.1 | +1:20.8 | ||
19 | 145 | Patrik Kuuttinen | IF Kraft | 15:23.3 | +1:23.0 | ||
20 | 132 | Leevi Kallio | Lahden Ahkera | 15:23.9 | +1:23.6 | ||
21 | 123 | Niilo Helkama | Salon Vilpas | 15:25.8 | +1:25.5 | ||
22 | 142 | Mika Kotiranta | Joensuun Kataja | 15:26.9 | +1:26.6 | ||
23 | 125 | Hannes Hyytiäinen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 15:28.7 | +1:28.4 | ||
24 | 122 | Vilho Helenius | Nokian Urheilijat | 15:28.9 | +1:28.6 | ||
25 | 139 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Nokian Urheilijat | 15:37.0 | +1:36.7 | ||
26 | 156 | Elias Lyytinen | Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 | 15:37.3 | +1:37.0 | ||
27 | 165 | Eemil Piippo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:40.1 | +1:39.8 | ||
28 | 154 | Eetu Lindholm | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15:43.0 | +1:42.7 | ||
29 | 164 | Valtteri Pennanen | Leppävirran Viri | 15:44.9 | +1:44.6 | ||
30 | 174 | Julius Sorsa | Karhulan Katajaiset | 15:47.5 | +1:47.2 | ||
31 | 115 | Samuel Auvinen | Joensuun Kataja | 15:51.3 | +1:51.0 | ||
32 | 171 | Tuomas Seppänen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 15:55.6 | +1:55.3 | ||
33 | 182 | Niko Viljola | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 15:59.1 | +1:58.8 | ||
34 | 176 | Roni Tirkkonen | Kuopion Reipas | 16:00.2 | +1:59.9 | ||
35 | 134 | Markus Kasanen | Joensuun Kataja | 16:02.7 | +2:02.4 | ||
36 | 149 | Jaakko Lehtinen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 16:06.0 | +2:05.7 | ||
37 | 183 | Taneli Vuori | Marttilan Murto | 16:14.3 | +2:14.0 | ||
38 | 114 | Aaro Auvinen | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 16:15.2 | +2:14.9 | ||
39 | 128 | Sameli Joronen | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 16:15.5 | +2:15.2 | ||
40 | 175 | Aapo Tilli | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:22.3 | +2:22.0 | ||
41 | 117 | Olli Harju | Janakkalan Jana | 16:23.2 | +2:22.9 | ||
42 | 161 | Tuomas Outinen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 16:23.3 | +2:23.0 | ||
43 | 127 | Patrik Ingman | IF Raseborg | 16:27.4 | +2:27.1 | ||
44 | 113 | Juho Arvio | Karhulan Katajaiset | 16:32.8 | +2:32.5 | ||
45 | 150 | Tuomas Lehto | Espoon Tapiot | 16:34.4 | +2:34.1 | ||
46 | 119 | Juuso Hava | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 16:34.8 | +2:34.5 | ||
47 | 180 | Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Tapiot | 16:35.6 | +2:35.3 | ||
48 | 116 | Eelis Hakala | Pyhäselän Urheilijat | 16:35.9 | +2:35.6 | ||
49 | 152 | Emil Liekari | Karhulan Katajaiset | 16:38.7 | +2:38.4 | ||
50 | 143 | Anssi Kuittinen | Leppävirran Viri | 16:52.4 | +2:52.1 | ||
51 | 172 | Patrik Siekkinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 17:08.3 | +3:08.0 | ||
52 | 155 | Jere Lipiäinen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 17:11.5 | +3:11.2 | ||
53 | 148 | Aaro Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | 17:14.7 | +3:14.4 | ||
54 | 140 | Leevi Kokkinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 17:18.1 | +3:17.8 | ||
55 | 124 | Veeti Henriksson | Nokian Urheilijat | 17:21.2 | +3:20.9 | ||
56 | 141 | Peetu Kokkinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 17:33.1 | +3:32.8 | ||
57 | 178 | Jori Turtiainen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 17:40.5 | +3:40.2 | ||
58 | 162 | Antti Parkkonen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 17:54.3 | +3:54.0 | ||
59 | 168 | Jaakko Salopelto | Karhulan Katajaiset | 18:15.0 | +4:14.7 | ||
60 | 169 | Ville Savolainen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 18:20.0 | +4:19.7 | ||
61 | 177 | Lauri Tossavainen | Savonlinnan Riento | 18:34.2 | +4:33.9 | ||
62 | 167 | Mikael Rovio | Imatran Urheilijat | 19:11.8 | +5:11.5 | ||
129 | Akseli Julkunen | Forssan Salama | DNS | ||||
133 | Alexander Kansa | IF Kraft | DNS | ||||
138 | Eino Koivula | Limingan Niittomiehet | DNS | ||||
144 | Kaapo Kummunsalo | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | DNS | ||||
163 | Aapo Pasanen | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
166 | Antti Rasehorn | Espoon Tapiot | DNS | ||||
181 | Pietari Valoranta | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | DNS | ||||
126 | Ville Hämäläinen | Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 | DNF | ||||
159 | Julius Mäkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | DNF | ||||
160 | Joonas Nupponen | Kuopion Reipas | DNF |
(Started 30, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 109 | Jussi Utriainen | Lahden Ahkera | 39:32.5 | |||
2 | 83 | Jarkko Järvenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:59.0 | +26.5 | ||
3 | 92 | Henri Manninen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 40:17.6 | +45.1 | ||
4 | 94 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu | 40:55.3 | +1:22.8 | ||
5 | 101 | Matti Rauma | Turun Urheiluliitto | 41:22.4 | +1:49.9 | ||
6 | 108 | Mikko Tyni | Vehkalahden Veikot | 41:38.5 | +2:06.0 | ||
7 | 98 | Oskari Pennanen | Joensuun Kataja | 41:48.3 | +2:15.8 | ||
8 | 93 | Jaakko Nieminen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 42:23.1 | +2:50.6 | ||
9 | 107 | Sami Turkulainen | Parikkalan Urheilijat | 42:30.8 | +2:58.3 | ||
10 | 106 | Marko Tuokko | Naantalin Löyly | 42:42.0 | +3:09.5 | ||
11 | 105 | Teemu Toivanen | Leppävirran Viri | 42:51.1 | +3:18.6 | ||
12 | 111 | Niklas Wihlman | Pargas IF | 42:55.1 | +3:22.6 | ||
13 | 90 | Petteri Kuorikoski | Kuortaneen Kunto | 43:01.0 | +3:28.5 | ||
14 | 91 | Matti Kärkkäinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 43:01.4 | +3:28.9 | ||
15 | 84 | Jan Kaas | Gamlakarleby IF | 43:02.1 | +3:29.6 | ||
16 | 95 | Aku Nikander | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 43:20.7 | +3:48.2 | ||
17 | 103 | Mika Sällinen | Gamlakarleby IF | 43:38.4 | +4:05.9 | ||
18 | 102 | Teppo Ronkainen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 43:41.4 | +4:08.9 | ||
19 | 78 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Joensuun Kataja | 44:01.2 | +4:28.7 | ||
20 | 100 | Yrjö Pesonen | Joensuun Kataja | 44:17.0 | +4:44.5 | ||
21 | 80 | Juha Hellsten | Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu | 44:55.5 | +5:23.0 | ||
22 | 82 | Joni Jäntti | Savonlinnan Riento | 45:17.6 | +5:45.1 | ||
23 | 112 | Mikko Virta | Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu | 45:24.7 | +5:52.2 | ||
24 | 77 | Atro Anttila | Vimpelin Veto | 47:07.9 | +7:35.4 | ||
25 | 110 | Matti Uusitalo | Kuivasjärven Aura | 47:41.0 | +8:08.5 | ||
26 | 86 | Jussi Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | 48:53.1 | +9:20.6 | ||
27 | 88 | Timo Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | 49:55.4 | +10:22.9 | ||
28 | 99 | Markus Penttinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 52:11.9 | +12:39.4 | ||
29 | 79 | Ilpo Haalisto | Turun Urheiluliitto | 56:10.6 | +16:38.1 | ||
76 | Pasi Ala-Korpi | Ullavan Kilpa | DNS | ||||
81 | Tommi Hytönen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | DNS | ||||
85 | Markku Kalliokoski | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | DNS | ||||
89 | Pekka Klemola | Ullavan Kilpa | DNS | ||||
96 | Antti Nisonen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | DNS | ||||
97 | Marko Palohuhta | Ullavan Kilpa | DNS | ||||
104 | Miika Takala | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | DNS | ||||
87 | Markku Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | DNF |
(Started 23, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 688 | Noora Wallenius | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 14:46.4 | |||
2 | 678 | Johanna Matintalo | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:48.1 | +1.7 | ||
3 | 671 | Aino Kivenmäki | Kuortaneen Kunto | 14:50.4 | +4.0 | ||
4 | 679 | Silja Meronen | Orimattilan Jymy | 15:09.8 | +23.4 | ||
5 | 686 | Hanna Uski | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15:17.7 | +31.3 | ||
6 | 669 | Mona Jäppinen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 15:35.5 | +49.1 | ||
7 | 680 | Sofia Muinonen | Espoon Tapiot | 15:45.8 | +59.4 | ||
8 | 681 | Laura Nakolinna | Turun Urheiluliitto | 16:01.9 | +1:15.5 | ||
9 | 685 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | 16:22.2 | +1:35.8 | ||
10 | 691 | Amanda Virtanen | Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut | 16:28.8 | +1:42.4 | ||
11 | 677 | Krista Lindholm | Karhulan Katajaiset | 16:36.0 | +1:49.6 | ||
12 | 674 | Meri Kuha | Posion Pyrintö | 17:12.5 | +2:26.1 | ||
13 | 689 | Hanna Westerlund | IF Drott | 17:14.0 | +2:27.6 | ||
14 | 675 | Satu Kähkönen | Siilinjärven Ponnistus | 17:24.5 | +2:38.1 | ||
15 | 684 | Jasmin Tukiainen | Pyhäselän Urheilijat | 17:27.5 | +2:41.1 | ||
16 | 668 | Janina Jahkola | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 18:08.6 | +3:22.2 | ||
17 | 682 | Pauliina Oikarinen | Paltamon Urheilijat | 18:14.7 | +3:28.3 | ||
18 | 672 | Jasmin Koivunen | Esbo IF | 18:22.2 | +3:35.8 | ||
19 | 667 | Sara Hänninen | Kuopion Reipas | 19:05.5 | +4:19.1 | ||
20 | 692 | Roosa Väistö | Leppävirran Viri | 19:26.5 | +4:40.1 | ||
21 | 665 | Sophia Buss | Esbo IF | 21:10.1 | +6:23.7 | ||
22 | 683 | Josefina Paqvalen | Esbo IF | 22:12.9 | +7:26.5 | ||
664 | Anni Ahonen | Imatran Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
666 | Janna Hautala | Lahden Ahkera | DNS | ||||
670 | Essi Kivelä | Espoon Tapiot | DNS | ||||
673 | Julia Korpela | Raahen Vesa | DNS | ||||
676 | Krista Lindholm | IF Raseborg | DNS | ||||
690 | Sonja Vikman | Turun Urheiluliitto | DNS | ||||
687 | Alisa Vainio | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | DNF |
(Started 54, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 214 | Tomi Lehto | Espoon Tapiot | 13:25.7 | |||
2 | 191 | Wilho Hautala | Lahden Ahkera | 13:40.5 | +14.8 | ||
3 | 188 | Jere Alen | Karkkilan Pojat | 13:48.8 | +23.1 | ||
4 | 211 | Niklas Lainto | Turun Urheiluliitto | 13:52.1 | +26.4 | ||
5 | 216 | Remi Lindholm | Lovisa Tor | 14:02.3 | +36.6 | ||
6 | 229 | Niku Rintala | Teuvan Rivakka | 14:05.8 | +40.1 | ||
7 | 221 | Lauri Marekwia | Espoon Tapiot | 14:08.7 | +43.0 | ||
8 | 209 | Arttu Laaksonen | Salon Vilpas | 14:10.9 | +45.2 | ||
9 | 202 | Elmo Kekkonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:13.2 | +47.5 | ||
10 | 232 | Kevin Sandell | IK Falken | 14:23.0 | +57.3 | ||
11 | 203 | Tuomas Kellokoski | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 14:25.5 | +59.8 | ||
12 | 225 | Kalle Parantainen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 14:34.2 | +1:08.5 | ||
13 | 237 | Emil Talsi | IF Raseborg | 14:40.0 | +1:14.3 | ||
14 | 227 | Konsta Puranen | Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | 14:41.2 | +1:15.5 | ||
15 | 244 | Abdoullah Yousfi | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:47.5 | +1:21.8 | ||
16 | 204 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:51.3 | +1:25.6 | ||
17 | 195 | Roope Hyvärinen | Rauman Urheilijat | 14:55.9 | +1:30.2 | ||
18 | 207 | Akseli Kuusimaa | Karhulan Katajaiset | 14:58.6 | +1:32.9 | ||
19 | 194 | Samu Heikkonen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 14:59.7 | +1:34.0 | ||
20 | 197 | Ahmed Ibrahim | Helsingfors IFK | 15:00.3 | +1:34.6 | ||
21 | 240 | Justus Vuori | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15:01.2 | +1:35.5 | ||
22 | 239 | Ville Vakkila | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 15:01.4 | +1:35.7 | ||
23 | 243 | Antti Väyrynen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 15:01.5 | +1:35.8 | ||
24 | 208 | Kim Kytölä | Esbo IF | 15:05.8 | +1:40.1 | ||
25 | 226 | Antti Pasi | Kymin Koskenpojat | 15:10.8 | +1:45.1 | ||
26 | 220 | Max Mandelin | Espoon Tapiot | 15:15.1 | +1:49.4 | ||
27 | 190 | Henri Erkkilä | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 15:15.1 | +1:49.4 | ||
28 | 196 | Konsta Hämäläinen | Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 | 15:15.8 | +1:50.1 | ||
29 | 205 | Samuel Korhonen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 15:18.2 | +1:52.5 | ||
30 | 192 | Joni Hava | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 15:19.7 | +1:54.0 | ||
31 | 224 | Ville Parantainen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 15:20.8 | +1:55.1 | ||
32 | 238 | Tuomas Uusitalo | Espoon Tapiot | 15:24.9 | +1:59.2 | ||
33 | 242 | Sami Väistö | Leppävirran Viri | 15:26.5 | +2:00.8 | ||
34 | 228 | Anton Pyssysalo | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 15:32.3 | +2:06.6 | ||
35 | 189 | Casimir Engblom | Helsingfors IFK | 15:38.3 | +2:12.6 | ||
36 | 218 | Roope Lipiäinen | Imatran Urheilijat | 15:42.9 | +2:17.2 | ||
37 | 235 | Lauri Siltanen | Helsingfors IFK | 15:44.7 | +2:19.0 | ||
38 | 187 | Olli Ahonen | Imatran Urheilijat | 15:46.1 | +2:20.4 | ||
39 | 246 | Juho Äyräs | Salon Vilpas | 15:51.4 | +2:25.7 | ||
40 | 212 | Matias Lehtiaho | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15:57.6 | +2:31.9 | ||
41 | 234 | Sampo Seppä | Alajärven Ankkurit | 15:58.9 | +2:33.2 | ||
42 | 245 | Hugo Åström | Helsingfors IFK | 15:59.8 | +2:34.1 | ||
43 | 186 | Atte Ahlstedt | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:00.5 | +2:34.8 | ||
44 | 198 | Robin Jalkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 16:07.1 | +2:41.4 | ||
45 | 223 | Jere Niemi | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 16:07.3 | +2:41.6 | ||
46 | 206 | Miikka Korhonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:07.5 | +2:41.8 | ||
47 | 210 | Akseli Laatikainen | Imatran Urheilijat | 16:19.6 | +2:53.9 | ||
48 | 185 | Sakariye Aden | Helsingfors IFK | 16:28.4 | +3:02.7 | ||
49 | 219 | Roni Lukkarinen | Lappeen Riento | 16:30.1 | +3:04.4 | ||
50 | 222 | Ossian Newby | Helsingfors IFK | 16:32.3 | +3:06.6 | ||
51 | 201 | Otto Kahilainen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 16:33.7 | +3:08.0 | ||
52 | 199 | Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | 16:34.8 | +3:09.1 | ||
53 | 233 | Juhani Sarasmaa | Espoon Tapiot | 17:00.7 | +3:35.0 | ||
193 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | DNS | ||||
200 | Aaro Julkunen | Forssan Salama | DNS | ||||
213 | Miika Lehtinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | DNS | ||||
215 | Matias Lehtonen | Imatran Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
230 | Mikko Salmela | Forssan Salama | DNS | ||||
231 | Artturi Salonen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
236 | Alex Svartsjö | IF Femman | DNS | ||||
241 | Lassi Vuorinen | IF Raseborg | DNS | ||||
217 | Kevin Lindholm | Lovisa Tor | DNF |
(Started 19, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 716 | Camilla Richardsson | Vasa IS | 14:14.0 | |||
2 | 715 | Meri Rantanen | Joensuun Kataja | 14:37.2 | +23.2 | ||
3 | 704 | Oona Kettunen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 14:38.9 | +24.9 | ||
4 | 700 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15:43.8 | +1:29.8 | ||
5 | 706 | Emilia Maaskola | Turun Toverit | 15:53.1 | +1:39.1 | ||
6 | 710 | Katri Niemistö | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 16:03.4 | +1:49.4 | ||
7 | 699 | Pihla Hokkanen | Savonlinnan Riento | 16:24.9 | +2:10.9 | ||
8 | 697 | Linnea Harala | Someron Esa | 16:40.0 | +2:26.0 | ||
9 | 701 | Anna Huostila | Oriveden Ponnistus | 16:53.7 | +2:39.7 | ||
10 | 717 | Janina Saarnio | Turun Urheiluliitto | 16:58.2 | +2:44.2 | ||
11 | 712 | Roosa Rantanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 17:07.0 | +2:53.0 | ||
12 | 696 | Emma Hakala | Helsingfors IFK | 17:25.5 | +3:11.5 | ||
13 | 719 | Aino Väyrynen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 17:31.7 | +3:17.7 | ||
14 | 702 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kälviän Tarmo | 17:37.7 | +3:23.7 | ||
15 | 708 | Essi Mäkinen | Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | 18:54.5 | +4:40.5 | ||
16 | 693 | Linda Aho | Helsingfors IFK | 19:08.4 | +4:54.4 | ||
17 | 707 | Anu Manninen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 19:22.0 | +5:08.0 | ||
18 | 694 | Sanna Alanenpää | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 22:22.3 | +8:08.3 | ||
19 | 718 | Laura Vainionpää | Helsingfors IFK | 25:24.0 | +11:10.0 | ||
695 | Iida Haataja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
698 | Johanna Harju | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
703 | Kekki Katariina | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
705 | Roosa Lahtinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | DNS | ||||
709 | Aino-Maria Mänki | Forssan Salama | DNS | ||||
711 | Saara Nikander | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
713 | Nelli Rantanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | DNS | ||||
714 | Viivi Rantanen | Joensuun Kataja | DNS |
(Started 25, DNF 3, DNQ 0)
1 | 314 | Eero Saleva | Sjundeå IF | 19:58.9 | |||
2 | 295 | Henrik Goesch | Turun Urheiluliitto | 20:23.1 | +24.2 | ||
3 | 317 | Aleksi Uusipere | Espoon Tapiot | 20:53.4 | +54.5 | ||
4 | 315 | Petteri Säilä | Ylihärmän Junkkarit | 20:58.1 | +59.2 | ||
5 | 310 | Janne Niemi | Janakkalan Jana | 21:24.5 | +1:25.6 | ||
6 | 302 | Henrik Kymäläinen | Espoon Tapiot | 21:35.1 | +1:36.2 | ||
7 | 318 | Konsta Vilkman | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 21:43.1 | +1:44.2 | ||
8 | 307 | Tomi Mikkonen | Imatran Urheilijat | 21:51.5 | +1:52.6 | ||
9 | 303 | Jeremias Lipsanen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 21:56.2 | +1:57.3 | ||
10 | 292 | Ville Ahonen | Imatran Urheilijat | 22:07.7 | +2:08.8 | ||
11 | 299 | Ville Jussila | Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi | 22:13.2 | +2:14.3 | ||
12 | 308 | Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä | IF Länken | 22:14.8 | +2:15.9 | ||
13 | 321 | Lauri Vuorinen | IF Raseborg | 22:22.5 | +2:23.6 | ||
14 | 296 | Ossi Hakulinen | Espoon Tapiot | 22:23.5 | +2:24.6 | ||
15 | 297 | Topi Huttunen | Juvan Urheilijat | 22:40.8 | +2:41.9 | ||
16 | 316 | Matias Tiiro | Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi | 22:51.6 | +2:52.7 | ||
17 | 309 | Aleksi Niemelä | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 22:54.4 | +2:55.5 | ||
18 | 319 | Kerkko Visuri | Helsingfors IFK | 23:12.4 | +3:13.5 | ||
19 | 320 | Eino Vuollet | Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi | 23:30.2 | +3:31.3 | ||
20 | 306 | Samuli Manninen | Helsingfors IFK | 23:35.1 | +3:36.2 | ||
21 | 300 | Aleksi Kortetmaa | Toholammin Urheilijat | 24:23.5 | +4:24.6 | ||
22 | 301 | Joonas Kuisma | Tampereen Maratonklubi ry | 25:28.6 | +5:29.7 | ||
298 | Jonas Ingo | Vasa IS | DNS | ||||
304 | Otto Loukkalahti | IF Raseborg | DNS | ||||
311 | Niklas Peltoniemi | Teuvan Rivakka | DNS | ||||
312 | Mikko Pohjanvirta | Rekolan Raikas | DNS | ||||
313 | Samuel Rautiainen | Viipurin Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
293 | Teemu Astikainen | Imatran Urheilijat | DNF | ||||
294 | Toni Astikainen | Imatran Urheilijat | DNF | ||||
305 | Vilho Loukkalahti | IF Raseborg | DNF |
(Started 46, DNF 3, DNQ 0)
1 | 656 | Saija Seppä | Suolahden Urho | 15:19.4 | |||
2 | 637 | Heidi Kuuttinen | IF Kraft | 15:23.6 | +4.2 | ||
3 | 658 | Astrid Snäll | Forssan Salama | 15:34.6 | +15.2 | ||
4 | 636 | Aino Kuljukka | Lahden Ahkera | 15:47.5 | +28.1 | ||
5 | 621 | Laura Haara | Lahden Ahkera | 15:55.9 | +36.5 | ||
6 | 626 | Anna Hyvärinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15:57.3 | +37.9 | ||
7 | 639 | Kaarina Lehtonen | Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | 16:20.1 | +1:00.7 | ||
8 | 613 | Marika Aarnio | Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu | 16:41.3 | +1:21.9 | ||
9 | 627 | Heini Ikonen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 16:42.4 | +1:23.0 | ||
10 | 622 | Anniina Hakala | Porin Yleisurheilu | 16:45.3 | +1:25.9 | ||
11 | 651 | Jasmin Nyyssönen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 16:57.7 | +1:38.3 | ||
12 | 661 | Noora Tivinen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 17:00.1 | +1:40.7 | ||
13 | 647 | Siiri Möller | Suolahden Urho | 17:00.9 | +1:41.5 | ||
14 | 648 | Roosa Niemi | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | 17:09.5 | +1:50.1 | ||
15 | 642 | Andrea Lilja | IF Länken | 17:13.9 | +1:54.5 | ||
16 | 646 | Iiris Moisio | Kuopion Reipas | 17:15.3 | +1:55.9 | ||
17 | 620 | Katri Gauriloff | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 17:16.4 | +1:57.0 | ||
18 | 644 | Veera Mensonen | Maaningan Mahti | 17:16.9 | +1:57.5 | ||
19 | 653 | Riina Perkiö | Espoon Tapiot | 17:35.5 | +2:16.1 | ||
20 | 617 | Maria Ervast | Turun Urheiluliitto | 17:36.5 | +2:17.1 | ||
21 | 662 | Tara Vaittinen | Lahden Ahkera | 17:38.2 | +2:18.8 | ||
22 | 625 | Ella Hyvärinen | Orimattilan Jymy | 17:40.4 | +2:21.0 | ||
23 | 645 | Emma Metzner | IF Raseborg | 17:42.7 | +2:23.3 | ||
24 | 633 | Sara Kivenmäki | Kuortaneen Kunto | 17:43.6 | +2:24.2 | ||
25 | 660 | Alina Suomalainen | Kuortaneen Kunto | 17:50.3 | +2:30.9 | ||
26 | 652 | Nella Paronen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 17:51.1 | +2:31.7 | ||
27 | 628 | Jolana Jaakkola | Virtain Urheilijat | 17:53.4 | +2:34.0 | ||
28 | 624 | Elli Hiltunen | Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot | 17:54.9 | +2:35.5 | ||
29 | 663 | Matilda Vehmasto | Porin Yleisurheilu | 17:58.5 | +2:39.1 | ||
30 | 614 | Pauliina Alenius | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 17:59.4 | +2:40.0 | ||
31 | 659 | Lotta Sumuvuori | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 17:59.5 | +2:40.1 | ||
32 | 638 | Silja Laukkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 18:17.8 | +2:58.4 | ||
33 | 632 | Jenni Keränen | Oulun Pyrintö | 18:18.3 | +2:58.9 | ||
34 | 643 | Ninni Löf | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 18:19.5 | +3:00.1 | ||
35 | 641 | Linda Leppikorpi | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 18:21.0 | +3:01.6 | ||
36 | 619 | Heidi Färm | Porin Yleisurheilu | 18:26.1 | +3:06.7 | ||
37 | 629 | Emma Jyrkinen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 18:36.1 | +3:16.7 | ||
38 | 623 | Elsa Heinikainen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 18:46.0 | +3:26.6 | ||
39 | 630 | Viola Järvinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 18:48.5 | +3:29.1 | ||
40 | 657 | Milla Seppä | Suolahden Urho | 18:52.1 | +3:32.7 | ||
41 | 615 | Ida Andersson | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 19:03.0 | +3:43.6 | ||
42 | 634 | Karoliina Koskinen | Lahden Ahkera | 20:27.4 | +5:08.0 | ||
43 | 655 | Anselika Sarin | Forssan Salama | 20:33.8 | +5:14.4 | ||
616 | Josefiina Böök | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot | DNS | ||||
618 | Sonja Eskelinen | Pakilan Veto | DNS | ||||
635 | Anni Kotola | Espoon Tapiot | DNS | ||||
640 | Klaara Leponiemi | Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | DNS | ||||
654 | Mari Pylkkänen | Turun Urheiluliitto | DNS | ||||
631 | Lycke Karlsson | Vasa IS | DNF | ||||
649 | Elina Nieminen | Suolahden Urho | DNF | ||||
650 | Enni Nurmi | Espoon Tapiot | DNF |
(Started 35, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 531 | Johanna Peiponen | Rovaniemen Lappi | 21:19.4 | |||
2 | 527 | Kristiina Mäki | Lahden Ahkera | 21:47.3 | +27.9 | ||
3 | 526 | Janica Mäkelä | Forssan Salama | 22:02.7 | +43.3 | ||
4 | 518 | Mari Laakkonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 22:40.5 | +1:21.1 | ||
5 | 503 | Minna Haka-Risku | Vammalan seudun Voima | 22:50.1 | +1:30.7 | ||
6 | 538 | Mira Tuominen | Valkeakosken Haka | 23:08.0 | +1:48.6 | ||
7 | 519 | Minna Lamminen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 23:23.9 | +2:04.5 | ||
8 | 523 | Johanna Lindholm | Lovisa Tor | 23:27.3 | +2:07.9 | ||
9 | 542 | Ilona Välimäki | Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut | 23:46.4 | +2:27.0 | ||
10 | 532 | Susanna Saapunki | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 23:52.9 | +2:33.5 | ||
11 | 536 | Tiia Taipale | Turun Urheiluliitto | 24:00.9 | +2:41.5 | ||
12 | 515 | Laura Karkkulainen | Pyhäselän Urheilijat | 24:04.5 | +2:45.1 | ||
13 | 525 | Maria Murtorinne | Kuopion Reipas | 24:12.3 | +2:52.9 | ||
14 | 530 | Anne-Marika Partanen | Kuopion Reipas | 24:26.8 | +3:07.4 | ||
15 | 534 | Minna Syvälä | Espoon Tapiot | 24:27.7 | +3:08.3 | ||
16 | 537 | Henni Tofferi | Viipurin Urheilijat | 24:34.6 | +3:15.2 | ||
17 | 502 | Iida Haataja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 24:36.0 | +3:16.6 | ||
18 | 535 | Johanna Sällinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 24:36.0 | +3:16.6 | ||
19 | 501 | Tiina Föhr | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 24:42.7 | +3:23.3 | ||
20 | 529 | Laura Pajunen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 24:54.7 | +3:35.3 | ||
21 | 541 | Anna Vuorimaa | Heinolan Isku | 25:01.3 | +3:41.9 | ||
22 | 510 | Emma Hämäläinen | Parikkalan Urheilijat | 25:07.8 | +3:48.4 | ||
23 | 509 | Mari Hyyppä | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 25:11.4 | +3:52.0 | ||
24 | 517 | Päivi Knutar | Kälviän Tarmo | 25:17.0 | +3:57.6 | ||
25 | 524 | Suvi Miettinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 25:24.7 | +4:05.3 | ||
26 | 516 | Eija Kellokoski-Kari | Vetelin Urheilijat | 26:06.6 | +4:47.2 | ||
27 | 504 | Eija Hartikainen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 26:19.7 | +5:00.3 | ||
28 | 506 | Anna-Elina Heikkinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 26:32.3 | +5:12.9 | ||
29 | 521 | Minna Leikas | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 27:03.8 | +5:44.4 | ||
30 | 520 | Anni Lehtonen | Kuopion Reipas | 27:06.1 | +5:46.7 | ||
31 | 540 | Mari Ulkuniemi | Runners Club | 27:35.4 | +6:16.0 | ||
32 | 511 | Kirsti Ilomäki | Lahden Ahkera | 27:43.0 | +6:23.6 | ||
33 | 507 | Laura Hievanen | Runners Club | 28:15.1 | +6:55.7 | ||
34 | 513 | Heta Jauhiainen | Reisjärven Pilke | 28:41.2 | +7:21.8 | ||
35 | 533 | Kaija Sivonen | Runners Club | 29:56.9 | +8:37.5 | ||
505 | Heini Hartikainen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | DNS | ||||
508 | Heidi Horttanainen | Imatran Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
512 | Hanna Jantunen | Espoon Tapiot | DNS | ||||
514 | Elisa Karhu | Turun Urheiluliitto | DNS | ||||
522 | Jaana Leivo | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | DNS | ||||
528 | Marjo Niittynen | Forssan Salama | DNS | ||||
539 | Mari Turpeinen | Forssan Salama | DNS |
(Started 39, DNF 3, DNQ 0)
1 | 250 | Kennedy Charicha | Turun Urheiluliitto | 19:37.6 | |||
2 | 261 | Antti Ihamäki | Alajärven Ankkurit | 19:49.1 | +11.5 | ||
3 | 265 | Jiri Karjalainen | Joensuun Kataja | 20:43.4 | +1:05.8 | ||
4 | 287 | Miika Tenhunen | Nivalan Urheilijat | 20:51.5 | +1:13.9 | ||
5 | 274 | Samu Mikkonen | Kuopion Reipas | 21:07.5 | +1:29.9 | ||
6 | 290 | Teemu Visala | Valkeakosken Haka | 21:12.0 | +1:34.4 | ||
7 | 249 | Pekka Antikainen | Turun Toverit | 21:16.1 | +1:38.5 | ||
8 | 266 | Jussi Karkkulainen | Pyhäselän Urheilijat | 21:20.2 | +1:42.6 | ||
9 | 271 | Arttu Liipo | Oulun Pyrintö | 21:26.3 | +1:48.7 | ||
10 | 251 | Jussi Eskola | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 21:35.6 | +1:58.0 | ||
11 | 256 | Mikko Hirvonen | Kuopion Reipas | 21:41.3 | +2:03.7 | ||
12 | 291 | Markus Vuorela | Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku | 21:55.4 | +2:17.8 | ||
13 | 277 | Lauri Mäki | Kauhavan Wisa | 21:58.1 | +2:20.5 | ||
14 | 283 | Konsta Puutio | Ykspihlajan Reima | 22:10.0 | +2:32.4 | ||
15 | 272 | Kalle Linnasaari | Turun Urheiluliitto | 22:15.4 | +2:37.8 | ||
16 | 276 | Lasse Moilanen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 22:20.9 | +2:43.3 | ||
17 | 258 | Sami Hänninen | Kuopion Reipas | 22:28.4 | +2:50.8 | ||
18 | 267 | Okko Kettunen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 22:42.6 | +3:05.0 | ||
19 | 280 | Jarkko Paukkeri | Limingan Niittomiehet | 22:45.9 | +3:08.3 | ||
20 | 269 | Topi Lahtinen | Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | 22:54.3 | +3:16.7 | ||
21 | 253 | Liiban Hagiali | Espoon Tapiot | 23:09.0 | +3:31.4 | ||
22 | 270 | Antti Lehtinen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 23:18.3 | +3:40.7 | ||
23 | 288 | Max Toikka | Sjundeå IF | 23:19.4 | +3:41.8 | ||
24 | 285 | Alexi Ruokamo | Posion Pyrintö | 23:31.0 | +3:53.4 | ||
25 | 284 | Jaakko Ranta | Yleisurheilu-Team | 23:34.8 | +3:57.2 | ||
26 | 289 | Jari Turtiainen | Savonlinnan Riento | 23:39.8 | +4:02.2 | ||
27 | 278 | Markus Nikander | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 23:40.3 | +4:02.7 | ||
28 | 268 | Viljami Kirjavainen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 24:02.5 | +4:24.9 | ||
29 | 247 | Aapo Ahonen | Imatran Urheilijat | 24:07.7 | +4:30.1 | ||
30 | 255 | Jussi Hirvelä | Rekolan Raikas | 24:18.7 | +4:41.1 | ||
31 | 262 | Juuso Jeskanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 24:27.0 | +4:49.4 | ||
32 | 273 | Antti Mansikka | Imatran Urheilijat | 24:28.4 | +4:50.8 | ||
33 | 260 | Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 24:36.5 | +4:58.9 | ||
34 | 279 | Aaro Näätänen | Imatran Urheilijat | 24:50.6 | +5:13.0 | ||
35 | 263 | Lassi Juhanoja | Turun Urheiluliitto | 25:00.9 | +5:23.3 | ||
36 | 254 | Vertti Hilkamo | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 26:02.7 | +6:25.1 | ||
252 | Juuso Haarala | Gamlakarleby IF | DNS | ||||
259 | Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
264 | Jani Juutilainen | IF Raseborg | DNS | ||||
275 | Lasse Minkkinen | IF Raseborg | DNS | ||||
281 | Tuomas Puputti | IF Raseborg | DNS | ||||
282 | Mikko Purhonen | Espoon Tapiot | DNS | ||||
248 | Janne Alanenpää | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | DNF | ||||
257 | Vili Holopainen | Kuopion Reipas | DNF | ||||
286 | Robin Ryynänen | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | DNF |
(Started 64, DNF 3, DNQ 0)
1 | 3 | Janne Ukonmaanaho | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 12:21.4 | |||
2 | 5 | Anders Lindahl | IF Länken | 12:23.7 | +2.3 | ||
3 | 65 | Martti Siikaluoma | Lahden Ahkera | 12:27.7 | +6.3 | ||
4 | 45 | Aki Nummela | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 12:41.0 | +19.6 | ||
5 | 16 | Hannu Granberg | Lahden Ahkera | 12:41.6 | +20.2 | ||
6 | 6 | Panu Jantunen | Parikkalan Urheilijat | 12:41.9 | +20.5 | ||
7 | 4 | Ilari Piipponen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 12:44.9 | +23.5 | ||
8 | 68 | Tommi Sundell | Porin Yleisurheilu | 12:47.0 | +25.6 | ||
9 | 36 | Jaakko Leinonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 12:49.3 | +27.9 | ||
10 | 10 | Jimmy Finnholm | IK Falken | 12:49.7 | +28.3 | ||
11 | 69 | Joakim Träskelin | Vasa IS | 12:55.0 | +33.6 | ||
12 | 38 | Henri Manninen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12:56.0 | +34.6 | ||
13 | 19 | Joonas Harjamäki | Viipurin Urheilijat | 12:59.4 | +38.0 | ||
14 | 20 | Ville Heikkilä | Lammin Säkiä | 12:59.5 | +38.1 | ||
15 | 62 | Jari Räsänen | Joensuun Kataja | 13:01.7 | +40.3 | ||
29 | Väinö Klemola | Kuopion Reipas | 13:01.7 | +40.3 | |||
17 | 9 | Mikael Bergdahl | IK Falken | 13:05.6 | +44.2 | ||
17 | Matti Haatainen | Kuopion Reipas | 13:05.6 | +44.2 | |||
19 | 39 | Riku Marttinen | Lahden Ahkera | 13:19.8 | +58.4 | ||
20 | 31 | Tapani Kärjä | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 13:21.3 | +59.9 | ||
21 | 49 | Mikko Pellinen | Teuvan Rivakka | 13:22.1 | +1:00.7 | ||
22 | 75 | Jani Ylisaukko-Oja | Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi | 13:22.2 | +1:00.8 | ||
23 | 47 | Rami Oravakangas | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 13:27.6 | +1:06.2 | ||
24 | 57 | Matti Rauma | Turun Urheiluliitto | 13:32.0 | +1:10.6 | ||
25 | 14 | Ville Borgmästars | IK Falken | 13:32.0 | +1:10.6 | ||
26 | 50 | Ossi Peltoniemi | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 13:32.1 | +1:10.7 | ||
27 | 52 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Elimäen Vauhti | 13:33.9 | +1:12.5 | ||
28 | 61 | Pauli Ruostetsaari | Gamlakarleby IF | 13:35.8 | +1:14.4 | ||
29 | 37 | Sami Maamela | Anjalan Liitto | 13:38.6 | +1:17.2 | ||
30 | 18 | Juuso Hakala | Porin Yleisurheilu | 13:44.3 | +1:22.9 | ||
31 | 70 | Marko Tuokko | Naantalin Löyly | 13:45.7 | +1:24.3 | ||
32 | 24 | Jussi Huuskonen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 13:47.4 | +1:26.0 | ||
33 | 66 | Pyry Sipilä | Sjundeå IF | 13:56.9 | +1:35.5 | ||
34 | 60 | Teemu Ruippo | Joensuun Kataja | 13:57.2 | +1:35.8 | ||
35 | 23 | Samuli Huusko | Laitasaaren Veto | 13:58.9 | +1:37.5 | ||
36 | 26 | Juha Järvelä | Kurikan Ryhti | 13:59.0 | +1:37.6 | ||
37 | 67 | Mikko Suihkonen | Lahden Ahkera | 13:59.2 | +1:37.8 | ||
38 | 33 | Reima Laakkonen | Joensuun Kataja | 14:05.3 | +1:43.9 | ||
39 | 71 | Jari Vanhanen | Sjundeå IF | 14:10.2 | +1:48.8 | ||
40 | 32 | Arttu Kärkiö | Keiteleen Kunto | 14:10.7 | +1:49.3 | ||
41 | 44 | Antti Nisonen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 14:13.1 | +1:51.7 | ||
42 | 25 | Oscar Härkönen | Esbo IF | 14:15.7 | +1:54.3 | ||
43 | 13 | Jan-Anders Backlund | Gamlakarleby IF | 14:16.7 | +1:55.3 | ||
44 | 21 | Janne Heikkinen | Kuopion Reipas | 14:26.5 | +2:05.1 | ||
45 | 35 | Saku Lehikoinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:27.3 | +2:05.9 | ||
46 | 59 | Reijo Ronnila | Heinolan Isku | 14:36.9 | +2:15.5 | ||
47 | 73 | Joni Virkkala | Gamlakarleby IF | 14:43.0 | +2:21.6 | ||
48 | 40 | Janne Moilanen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 14:43.8 | +2:22.4 | ||
49 | 63 | Janne Sakkara | Elimäen Vauhti | 14:43.9 | +2:22.5 | ||
50 | 12 | Matti Aronen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:44.2 | +2:22.8 | ||
51 | 27 | Konsta Kajan | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 14:44.7 | +2:23.3 | ||
52 | 11 | Asmo Ahola | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 14:49.2 | +2:27.8 | ||
53 | 42 | Samu Nerg | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 14:49.2 | +2:27.8 | ||
54 | 55 | Tomi Pyylampi | Joensuun Kataja | 15:01.2 | +2:39.8 | ||
55 | 56 | Markus Rajamäki | Elimäen Vauhti | 15:06.6 | +2:45.2 | ||
56 | 28 | Sami Karejoki | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 15:07.5 | +2:46.1 | ||
57 | 46 | Sami Oinonen | Lieksan Urheilijat | 15:12.9 | +2:51.5 | ||
58 | 51 | Mika Piminäinen | Lieksan Urheilijat | 15:13.8 | +2:52.4 | ||
59 | 41 | Riku-Antti Naskali | Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | 15:20.3 | +2:58.9 | ||
60 | 30 | Janne Kämä | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 15:31.4 | +3:10.0 | ||
61 | 64 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Porin Yleisurheilu | 16:23.5 | +4:02.1 | ||
8 | Jussi Utriainen | Lahden Ahkera | DNS | ||||
15 | Johannes Brunila | Turun Urheiluliitto | DNS | ||||
22 | Magnus Hellström | Sjundeå IF | DNS | ||||
34 | Jaakko Laakso | Tampereen Pyrintö | DNS | ||||
43 | Markku Nikkanen | Limingan Niittomiehet | DNS | ||||
53 | Olli Pulkkanen | Kuopion Reipas | DNS | ||||
58 | Teppo Ronkainen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
72 | Niklas Wihlman | Pargas IF | DNS | ||||
48 | Mikke Paajanen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | DNF | ||||
54 | Anssi Puttonen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | DNF | ||||
74 | Jouni Virtanen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | DNF |