Starting time | 1,5 km |
3,5 km |
5,5 km |
6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jouko Mahlamäki | Lauttakylän Luja ry | 13:45:00 | 6:19 (2) | 12:53 (1) | 19:28 (1) | ||||
Teppo Ronkainen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat ry | 13:45:00 | 6:16 (1) | 12:57 (2) | 19:49 (2) | ||||
Kari Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo ry | 13:45:00 | 6:23 (3) | 13:23 (3) | 20:26 (3) | ||||
Markku Mäkelä | Virtain Urheilijat ry | 13:45:00 | 6:34 (7) | 13:38 (4) | 20:42 (4) | ||||
Asko Kumpulainen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 13:45:00 | 6:33 (5) | 13:42 (5) | 20:58 (5) | ||||
Matti Lehtonen | Vaajakosken Kuohu ry | 13:45:00 | 6:43 (9) | 13:55 (8) | 21:08 (6) | ||||
Tommi Keronen | Kunto-Pirkat ry | 13:45:00 | 6:48 (12) | 14:05 (11) | 21:15 (7) | ||||
Asko Nuikka | Kylmäkosken Veikot ry | 13:45:00 | 6:39 (8) | 13:55 (7) | 21:17 (8) | ||||
Matti Haapala | Vaajakosken Kuohu ry | 13:45:00 | 6:33 (6) | 13:47 (6) | 21:27 (9) | ||||
Hansi Kitti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat ry | 13:45:00 | 6:47 (11) | 13:58 (9) | 21:28 (10) | ||||
Marko Loukkalahti | IF Raseborg | 13:45:00 | 6:50 (14) | 14:09 (12) | 21:30 (11) | ||||
Vesa Ruuska | Kunto-Pirkat ry | 13:45:00 | 6:45 (10) | 14:09 (13) | 21:37 (12) | ||||
Fredrik Forsbacka | Idrottsföreningen Drott Friidro | 13:45:00 | 6:31 (4) | 14:02 (10) | 21:38 (13) | ||||
Pertti Koskela | Hämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se | 13:45:00 | 6:48 (13) | 14:09 (14) | 21:39 (14) | ||||
Marko Luomi | Lempäälän Kisa ry | 13:45:00 | 6:50 (15) | 14:13 (15) | 21:39 (15) | ||||
Ari-Pekka Ahtiainen | Hämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se | 13:45:00 | 6:56 (17) | 14:20 (16) | 21:56 (16) | ||||
Mika Rantala | Vaajakosken Kuohu ry | 13:45:00 | 7:05 (20) | 14:39 (20) | 22:05 (17) | ||||
Timo Aijälä | Kunto-Pirkat ry | 13:45:00 | 6:52 (16) | 14:26 (17) | 22:07 (18) | ||||
Jyrki Perttunen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat ry | 13:45:00 | 7:07 (21) | 14:37 (18) | 22:08 (19) | ||||
Pasi Rangell | Hämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se | 13:45:00 | 7:00 (19) | 14:38 (19) | 22:23 (20) | ||||
Ilpo Haalisto | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 13:45:00 | 6:57 (18) | 14:45 (21) | 22:40 (21) | ||||
Veli-Matti Laine | Vampulan Urheilijat ry | 13:45:00 | 7:18 (24) | 15:09 (22) | 23:04 (22) | ||||
Heikki Närhinen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:45:00 | 7:17 (23) | 15:13 (23) | 23:25 (23) | ||||
Anders Lignell | IF Trean rf | 13:45:00 | 7:17 (22) | 15:19 (24) | 23:43 (24) | ||||
Raimo Ala-Korpi | Tampereen Juoksijat ry | 13:45:00 | 7:31 (26) | 16:00 (26) | 24:11 (25) | ||||
Mika Ojala | Teivo Stayers ry | 13:45:00 | 7:18 (25) | 15:51 (25) | 24:23 (26) | ||||
Peter Heikkerö | Porvoon Urheilijat ry | 13:45:00 | 7:39 (27) | 16:03 (27) | 24:28 (27) | ||||
Jari Uusitalo | Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat ry | 13:45:00 | 8:25 (28) | 17:51 (28) | 27:29 (28) | ||||
Jouni Komulainen | Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit ry | 13:45:00 | 10:16 (29) | 21:56 (29) | 34:16 (29) | ||||
Tapani Larikka | Lempäälän Kisa ry | 13:45:00 | DNS | ||||||
Marko Partanen | Keuruun Kisailijat ry | 13:45:00 | DNS | ||||||
Juha Pennanen | Leppävirran Viri ry | 13:45:00 | DNS |