32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Maraton miehet 50

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
21,0 km
Intermediate
42,1 km

Finish
42,2 km
 
1.   Jukka Kauppila Onmkyu    12:00:00   1:24:45 (1)  2:50:56 (1)  2:51:15 (1)  2:51:19  
2.   Jarmo Raaterova Luleå,ruotsi    12:00:00   1:29:49 (3)  3:00:35 (2)  3:00:56 (2)  3:00:59  
3.   Terje Sandness Lykken - Kirkenes    12:00:00   1:26:32 (2)  3:05:53 (3)  3:06:17 (3)  3:06:20  
4.   Hannu Partanen Ranua    12:00:00   1:34:54 (8)  3:08:37 (4)  3:08:53 (4)  3:08:58  
5.   Hannu Laurila Ao Lappia Kemi    12:00:00   1:33:07 (4)  3:09:59 (5)  3:10:21 (5)  3:10:25  
6.   Risto Hannula Sodankylä    12:00:00   1:34:52 (7)  3:11:12 (6)  3:11:31 (6)  3:11:36  
7.   Pekka Kuokkanen Iiy    12:00:00   1:33:31 (5)  3:12:41 (7)  3:13:05 (7)  3:13:09  
8.   Simo Vaarala Kittilän Urheilijat    12:00:00   1:34:11 (6)  3:16:01 (8)  3:16:23 (8)  3:16:26  
9.   Juha Kähkölä Kempeleen Maraton Klubi    12:00:00   1:39:51 (10)     3:23:29 (9)  3:23:34  
10.   Tatu Luokkanen Kempeleen Maratonklubi    12:00:00   1:44:24 (12)  3:34:14 (9)  3:34:38 (10)  3:34:44  
11.   Pertti Riepula Kuivaniemen Yritys    12:00:00   1:39:00 (9)  3:34:24 (10)  3:34:50 (11)  3:34:55  
12.   Timo Krohns Onmkyu    12:00:00   1:46:11 (14)  3:37:05 (11)  3:37:29 (12)  3:37:37  
13.   Jarmo Tauriainen Oulu    12:00:00   1:49:33 (17)  3:37:18 (12)  3:37:37 (13)  3:37:43  
14.   Jarmo Nasi Sodankylä    12:00:00   1:49:31 (16)  3:42:26 (13)  3:42:50 (14)  3:42:57  
15.   Mikko Leppäniemi AMC    12:00:00   1:44:21 (11)  3:42:30 (14)  3:42:53 (15)  3:43:00  
16.   Timo Pelttari Tuike    12:00:00   1:46:11 (13)  3:44:28 (15)  3:44:56 (16)  3:45:02  
17.   Antti Luukkonen Jämsänkoski    12:00:00   1:53:27 (21)  3:47:12 (16)  3:47:35 (17)  3:47:39  
18.   Aimo Määttä Destia Oy    12:00:00   1:51:50 (19)  3:48:29 (17)  3:48:49 (18)  3:48:55  
19.   Juha Latvala Alajärven Ankkurit    12:00:00   1:56:57 (22)  3:53:38 (18)  3:54:03 (19)  3:54:09  
20.   Eero Salmi AMC Rovaniemi    12:00:00   1:51:17 (18)  4:00:47 (19)  4:01:12 (20)  4:01:19  
21.   Hannu Lempinen Fujitsu    12:00:00   1:59:32 (25)  4:07:06 (20)  4:07:27 (21)  4:07:40  
22.   Esa Pesonen Kuusamo    12:00:00   1:48:08 (15)  4:07:56 (21)  4:08:24 (22)  4:08:30  
23.   Hannu Sipola Kangasala    12:00:00   1:57:31 (23)  4:10:02 (22)  4:10:26 (23)  4:10:34  
24.   Kari Pitkänen Vuotungin Veto    12:00:00   2:00:27 (26)  4:11:23 (23)  4:11:48 (24)  4:11:59  
25.   Pentti Holster White Reindeers Team/tluk    12:00:00   2:05:13 (29)  4:19:23 (24)  4:19:49 (25)  4:19:59  
26.   Jari Kukkola Kouvola    12:00:00   2:05:12 (28)  4:20:31 (25)  4:20:55 (26)  4:21:05  
27.   Timo Palomäki Ilmajoen Maratoonarit    12:00:00   2:12:10 (32)     4:24:54 (27)  4:25:06  
28.   Arto Siren Tampere    12:00:00   2:08:13 (30)     4:25:37 (28)  4:25:44  
29.   Jouni Salmela AMC Rovaniemi    12:00:00   1:53:27 (20)     4:26:53 (29)  4:26:59  
30.   Juha Piiroinen Sankarpojat    12:00:00   2:09:50 (31)  4:28:03 (26)  4:28:19 (30)  4:28:28  
31.   Juhani Tervola Oulun Ikiliikkujat/sähkö-Polar    12:00:00   1:58:29 (24)  4:39:50 (27)  4:40:15 (31)  4:40:19  
32.   Seppo Hämäläinen Viitasaaren Tilausliikenne Oy    12:00:00   2:19:11 (33)  4:45:23 (29)  4:45:45 (33)  4:45:58  
33.   Hannu Nyman Pudasjärvi    12:00:00   2:19:40 (35)  4:45:21 (28)  4:45:43 (32)  4:45:59  
34.   Tarmo Myllymäki Rovaniemi    12:00:00   2:00:48 (27)  4:52:39 (30)  4:53:03 (34)  4:53:17  
35.   Markku Korpela Kittilän Kunta    12:00:00   2:19:20 (34)  5:04:44 (31)  5:05:05 (35)  5:05:18  
36.   Pasi Salmela Medirex Kokkola    12:00:00   2:37:30 (36)  5:18:10 (32)  5:18:29 (36)  5:18:44  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English