Starting time | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikko Tolonen | Oulun Pyrintö | 14:00:00 | 1:12:43 (2) | 1:13:00 (1) | 1:13:04 | ||
2. | Niko Lepistö | Isoot Nuukat Laihia | 14:00:00 | 1:16:43 (3) | 1:16:58 (2) | 1:17:02 | ||
3. | Ossi Peltoniemi | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 1:16:59 (4) | 1:17:18 (3) | 1:17:22 | ||
4. | Mikko Koutaniemi | HSU-Group Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:18:44 | ||||
5. | Seppo Kykkänen | Porin Kuntoilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:18:38 (5) | 1:19:00 | |||
6. | Vesa Kallio | HSU-Group Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:19:49 (6) | 1:20:07 (4) | 1:20:11 | ||
7. | Hansi Kitti | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 | 1:19:56 (7) | 1:20:14 (5) | 1:20:18 | ||
8. | Jarmo Rundgren | Alatornionpirkat | 14:00:00 | 1:19:58 (8) | 1:20:19 (6) | 1:20:23 | ||
9. | Are Edvardsen | Tromsø Løpeklubb | 14:00:00 | 1:20:49 (9) | 1:21:03 (7) | 1:21:10 | ||
10. | Ilkka-Petri Välitalo | MKV | 14:00:00 | 1:20:52 (10) | 1:21:08 (8) | 1:21:12 | ||
11. | Juha Alm | Lks/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:20:59 (11) | 1:21:17 (9) | 1:21:21 | ||
12. | Niklas Wikblom | Ifn If-Nykarlebynejden | 14:00:00 | 1:22:06 (12) | 1:22:24 | |||
13. | Ilkka Ruotsala | Kittilän Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:22:12 (13) | 1:22:26 (10) | 1:22:31 | ||
14. | Aleksei Lukichev | Apatity, Russia | 14:00:00 | 1:22:43 | ||||
15. | Jon-Geir Iversen | Tromsø Running Club | 14:00:00 | 1:23:53 (11) | 1:23:58 | |||
16. | Jonne Karanta | Rovaniemi, Lks | 14:00:00 | 1:42:59 (104) | 1:23:56 (12) | 1:24:01 | ||
17. | Roger Mikalsen | Tromsø Løpeklubb | 14:00:00 | 1:24:08 | ||||
18. | Juha Riihimäki | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:24:59 (13) | 1:25:03 | |||
19. | Antti Röyskö | Espoon Tapiot | 14:00:00 | 1:24:59 (14) | 1:25:04 | |||
20. | Jari Nieminen | Kylve | 14:00:00 | 1:25:55 (14) | 1:26:12 (15) | 1:26:18 | ||
21. | Matti Pulkkinen | Rajavartiolaitos Onmkyu | 14:00:00 | 1:26:07 (15) | 1:26:28 (16) | 1:26:32 | ||
22. | Viacheslav Aptctaurt | Kola NPD Energy SC | 14:00:00 | 1:26:19 (16) | 1:26:45 | |||
23. | Arto Vanha | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 | 1:26:52 (17) | 1:27:12 (17) | 1:27:16 | ||
24. | Pekka Eeronheimo | Kempele | 14:00:00 | 1:27:05 (18) | 1:27:26 | |||
25. | Tuomas Liikavainio | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 | 1:27:33 (19) | 1:27:49 (19) | 1:27:53 | ||
26. | André Van Wageningen | Agnico Eagle | 14:00:00 | 1:27:38 (20) | 1:27:49 (18) | 1:27:59 | ||
27. | Jussi Ronkainen | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:28:06 (21) | 1:28:21 (20) | 1:28:28 | ||
28. | Rolf Hansen | Tromsø Løpeklubb | 14:00:00 | 1:28:29 (22) | 1:28:46 (21) | 1:28:52 | ||
29. | Sverre Benjaminsen | Tromso Lopeklubb | 14:00:00 | 1:28:35 (23) | 1:28:53 (22) | 1:28:59 | ||
30. | Veli-Matti Antinoja | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 1:28:51 (24) | 1:29:07 (23) | 1:29:13 | ||
31. | Anssi Sirviö | Kajaani | 14:00:00 | 1:29:07 (25) | 1:29:22 (24) | 1:29:31 | ||
32. | Heikki Kämäräinen | AMC Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:29:12 (26) | 1:29:29 (25) | 1:29:35 | ||
33. | Urpo Viinikka | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:30:23 (27) | 1:30:39 (26) | 1:30:45 | ||
34. | Esa Palokangas | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 | 1:30:23 (28) | 1:30:40 (27) | 1:30:45 | ||
35. | Saku Romu | Habitus Ry. | 14:00:00 | 1:30:46 (29) | 1:31:04 (28) | 1:31:10 | ||
36. | Seppo Koivisto | Lohku | 14:00:00 | 1:30:50 (30) | 1:31:07 (29) | 1:31:11 | ||
37. | Markku Hänninen | Kemaki | 14:00:00 | 1:31:06 (31) | 1:31:30 (30) | 1:31:35 | ||
38. | Kauko Tuisku | Rds Rovaniemenroadrunners | 14:00:00 | 1:31:42 (32) | 1:32:04 (31) | 1:32:09 | ||
39. | Risto Ponkala | PuKe | 14:00:00 | 1:31:54 (33) | 1:32:09 (32) | 1:32:16 | ||
40. | Teemu Kangasharju | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 | 1:31:55 (34) | 1:32:19 | |||
41. | Jari Vaarala | Kitturh | 14:00:00 | 1:32:09 (35) | 1:32:30 (33) | 1:32:35 | ||
42. | Mika Liimatainen | Kouvola | 14:00:00 | 1:32:50 (36) | 1:33:15 | |||
43. | Petri Aaltonen | TMS | 14:00:00 | 1:33:34 | ||||
44. | Henri Miettinen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 1:33:29 (37) | 1:33:49 (34) | 1:33:54 | ||
45. | Jouko Korpi | Team Resiinakatu | 14:00:00 | 1:33:39 (38) | 1:34:02 (35) | 1:34:06 | ||
46. | Aimo Luiro | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 | 1:33:47 (40) | 1:34:03 (36) | 1:34:08 | ||
47. | Olavi Peura | Onmky | 14:00:00 | 1:33:46 (39) | 1:34:05 (37) | 1:34:11 | ||
48. | Jouko Hanhela | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 14:00:00 | 1:34:00 (41) | 1:34:21 (38) | 1:34:26 | ||
49. | Aki Kinnunen | Masan Mafia | 14:00:00 | 1:34:22 (42) | 1:34:38 (39) | 1:34:47 | ||
50. | Jaakko Repola | Roki Valmentajat | 14:00:00 | 1:34:24 (43) | 1:34:48 | |||
51. | Ville Kuokka | Muhi | 14:00:00 | 1:34:37 (44) | 1:34:41 (40) | 1:35:05 | ||
52. | Sami Klemola | Urputien Urheilijat, Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:34:41 (45) | 1:35:06 | |||
53. | Pekka Rönkkö | Vieremän Koitto | 14:00:00 | 1:34:53 (46) | 1:35:14 | |||
54. | Juuso Laitinen | Aslak-Oma Valmentaja | 14:00:00 | 1:34:57 (47) | 1:35:11 (41) | 1:35:17 | ||
55. | Timo Rossi | Maksniemi Team Kipiti | 14:00:00 | 1:35:21 (48) | 1:35:36 (42) | 1:35:43 | ||
56. | Jack Viittala | Iinatin Inkkarit | 14:00:00 | 1:35:23 (49) | 1:35:38 (43) | 1:35:47 | ||
57. | Hannu Siira | VR | 14:00:00 | 1:35:44 (50) | 1:36:00 (44) | 1:36:05 | ||
58. | Ilkka Suorsa | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:35:52 (51) | 1:36:16 (45) | 1:36:20 | ||
59. | Arto Havela | Pelloplast Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:35:55 (52) | 1:36:17 (46) | 1:36:22 | ||
60. | Samuli Ollila | Kittilän Voima | 14:00:00 | 1:36:15 (55) | 1:36:32 (49) | 1:36:38 | ||
61. | Janne Järlström | Lahjattomat | 14:00:00 | 1:36:10 (53) | 1:36:26 (47) | 1:36:38 | ||
62. | Jaakko Lehtoaho | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:36:14 (54) | 1:36:29 (48) | 1:36:39 | ||
63. | Sami Pesonen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 | 1:36:21 (56) | 1:36:42 (50) | 1:36:48 | ||
64. | Ari Pehkonen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 | 1:36:25 (57) | 1:36:43 (51) | 1:36:51 | ||
65. | Alpo Sääksjärvi | Viitasaaren Viesti | 14:00:00 | 1:36:35 (58) | 1:36:51 (52) | 1:36:59 | ||
66. | Marko Niemelä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:36:57 (60) | 1:37:14 (54) | 1:37:19 | ||
67. | Pekka Keskiaho | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:36:54 (59) | 1:37:12 (53) | 1:37:20 | ||
68. | Toni Backman | Team Rimppakintut | 14:00:00 | 1:37:22 (61) | 1:37:30 (55) | 1:37:48 | ||
69. | Mauri Pikkarainen | Pyhäjoki | 14:00:00 | 1:37:28 (62) | 1:37:54 (56) | 1:37:58 | ||
70. | Miska Eriksson | Fira | 14:00:00 | 1:37:45 (63) | 1:38:04 (57) | 1:38:11 | ||
71. | Antti Ryynänen | Roi | 14:00:00 | 1:37:50 (64) | 1:38:10 (58) | 1:38:17 | ||
72. | Antti Selivaara | Corasport | 14:00:00 | 1:37:53 (65) | 1:38:11 (59) | 1:38:18 | ||
72. | Kalevi Ranta | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:37:54 (66) | 1:38:14 (60) | 1:38:18 | ||
74. | Pauli Kunnari | Headmade | 14:00:00 | 1:38:05 (67) | 1:38:30 | |||
75. | Jani Jussila | Off | 14:00:00 | 1:38:06 (68) | 1:38:16 (61) | 1:38:32 | ||
76. | Jaakko Laihola | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:38:10 (69) | 1:38:29 (62) | 1:38:36 | ||
77. | Osmo Knuutinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:38:16 (70) | 1:38:31 (63) | 1:38:40 | ||
78. | Markus Niemelä | Santasport | 14:00:00 | 1:38:24 (71) | 1:38:41 (64) | 1:38:48 | ||
79. | Lasse Mäenpää | Keurusselän maratoonarit | 14:00:00 | 1:38:46 (72) | 1:38:58 (65) | 1:39:08 | ||
80. | Santeri Körkkö | Tervola | 14:00:00 | 1:38:52 (74) | 1:39:03 (66) | 1:39:18 | ||
81. | Pauli Kangas | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 1:38:52 (75) | 1:39:20 | |||
82. | Jukka Kaikkonen | Jääkäriprikaati | 14:00:00 | 1:38:51 (73) | 1:39:13 (68) | 1:39:23 | ||
83. | Aleksi Ronkainen | Mectalent Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:39:03 (77) | 1:39:04 (67) | 1:39:28 | ||
84. | Tapio Keränen | Ranuan Peura | 14:00:00 | 1:39:02 (76) | 1:39:25 (69) | 1:39:31 | ||
85. | Matti Kinnunen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:39:08 (78) | 1:39:25 (69) | 1:39:33 | ||
86. | Janne Vasenius | Lapin poliisilaitos | 14:00:00 | 1:39:27 (79) | 1:39:48 (71) | 1:39:53 | ||
87. | Teemu Husso | Arcusys Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:39:32 (80) | 1:39:48 (72) | 1:39:56 | ||
88. | Joonas Jurvakainen | Hyten Marhaajat | 14:00:00 | 1:40:02 (81) | 1:40:03 (73) | 1:40:26 | ||
89. | Tuomas Takalo | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:40:31 (83) | 1:40:42 (75) | 1:40:52 | ||
90. | Heimo Springare | Tervte | 14:00:00 | 1:40:25 (82) | 1:40:38 (74) | 1:40:53 | ||
91. | Juhani Kortelahti | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 14:00:00 | 1:41:06 | ||||
92. | Mauri Iisakka | Alpi Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:40:46 (84) | 1:41:08 (76) | 1:41:12 | ||
93. | Erkki Pietilä | Maintpartner | 14:00:00 | 1:41:05 (85) | 1:41:24 (77) | 1:41:29 | ||
94. | Matti Koivisto | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:00:00 | 1:41:12 (86) | 1:41:32 (80) | 1:41:40 | ||
95. | Jani Rissanen | Team Rimppakintut | 14:00:00 | 1:41:23 (87) | 1:41:27 (78) | 1:41:44 | ||
96. | Juha Julkunen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 | 1:41:38 (88) | 1:41:58 (82) | 1:42:04 | ||
97. | Pasi Oksanen | Rauma | 14:00:00 | 1:41:47 (89) | 1:42:02 (83) | 1:42:13 | ||
98. | Jyrki Saksa | Teuva | 14:00:00 | 1:41:53 (91) | 1:42:17 | |||
99. | Samuli Palola | Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:41:51 (90) | 1:41:28 (79) | 1:42:18 | ||
100. | Janne Koskela | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:41:55 (92) | 1:42:09 (84) | 1:42:20 | ||
101. | Kari Kajanoja | EMR | 14:00:00 | 1:42:04 (93) | 1:42:12 (85) | 1:42:30 | ||
102. | Samuli Korhonen | Levi | 14:00:00 | 1:42:19 (94) | 1:42:47 | |||
103. | Simo Halko | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 | 1:42:30 (97) | 1:41:52 (81) | 1:42:53 | ||
104. | Jukka Leinonen | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:42:25 (95) | 1:42:39 (87) | 1:42:54 | ||
105. | Mika Sipola | Lks/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:42:26 (96) | 1:42:49 (90) | 1:42:55 | ||
106. | Mikko Martimo | 14:00:00 | 1:42:31 (99) | 1:42:46 (88) | 1:42:56 | |||
107. | Timo Kinnunen | Rajavartiolaitos Suomussalmen R | 14:00:00 | 1:42:31 (98) | 1:42:49 (89) | 1:42:57 | ||
108. | Mika Vaara | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 1:42:35 (100) | 1:42:38 (86) | 1:43:00 | ||
109. | Alpo Talvensaari | Kempeleenmaratonklubi | 14:00:00 | 1:42:37 (101) | 1:43:03 | |||
110. | Petri Tapio | Kuljetusliike Kristo & Kumpp. | 14:00:00 | 1:42:38 (102) | 1:43:01 (91) | 1:43:07 | ||
111. | Jouni Suopanki | JS Piping Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:42:53 (103) | 1:43:13 (92) | 1:43:20 | ||
112. | Juha Sujala | Ounasauto Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:43:00 (105) | 1:43:21 (94) | 1:43:29 | ||
113. | Hannu Reinikainen | Hölkkä Team | 14:00:00 | 1:43:01 (106) | 1:43:31 | |||
114. | Kenneth Nilimaa | IFK Kiruna | 14:00:00 | 1:43:21 (107) | 1:43:21 (93) | 1:43:49 | ||
115. | Tero Hynninen | Kirkkonummi | 14:00:00 | 1:43:36 (108) | 1:43:57 (96) | 1:44:05 | ||
116. | Petri Carstensen | JuPu | 14:00:00 | 1:43:41 (109) | 1:44:11 | |||
117. | Petteri Halkola | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:43:51 (111) | 1:43:49 (95) | 1:44:18 | ||
118. | J-P Alajoutsijärvi | Ac Ressut | 14:00:00 | 1:43:50 (110) | 1:44:13 (98) | 1:44:20 | ||
119. | Timo Ylipulli | Evento Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:43:58 (112) | 1:44:09 (97) | 1:44:23 | ||
120. | Jouko Illikainen | Kemijoki Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:43:58 (113) | 1:44:25 | |||
121. | Sauli Saarinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:43:59 (114) | 1:44:23 (103) | 1:44:27 | ||
122. | Oula Valkeapää | 14:00:00 | 1:44:02 (115) | 1:44:17 (101) | 1:44:28 | |||
123. | Matti Tanninen | Tanninen Racing | 14:00:00 | 1:44:11 (117) | 1:44:34 (105) | 1:44:38 | ||
124. | Tarmo Mustaniemi | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 1:44:07 (116) | 1:44:28 (104) | 1:44:40 | ||
125. | Harri Isoherranen | Fira Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:44:13 (118) | 1:44:34 (106) | 1:44:42 | ||
126. | Antti Kumpu | Jääkäriprikaati | 14:00:00 | 1:44:25 (121) | 1:44:42 (110) | 1:44:49 | ||
127. | Onni Niemelä | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:44:24 (120) | 1:44:41 (109) | 1:44:50 | ||
128. | Matti Mettälä | Kesko | 14:00:00 | 1:44:22 (119) | 1:44:36 (107) | 1:44:50 | ||
129. | Risto Jäärni | Malininkankaan Karpaasit | 14:00:00 | 1:44:29 (122) | 1:44:47 (111) | 1:44:58 | ||
130. | Juho Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 14:00:00 | 1:44:34 (123) | 1:44:22 (102) | 1:45:03 | ||
131. | Heikki Holmström | 14:00:00 | 1:44:49 (126) | 1:44:15 (99) | 1:45:07 | |||
132. | Joni Holmström | Haapajärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:44:48 (125) | 1:44:16 (100) | 1:45:09 | ||
133. | Petri Pohjola | Lahjattomat | 14:00:00 | 1:44:47 (124) | 1:44:59 (112) | 1:45:14 | ||
134. | Ari Kittilä | Team Hierontaykköset | 14:00:00 | 1:44:52 (127) | 1:44:37 (108) | 1:45:22 | ||
135. | Yrjö Piekkari | SODVU | 14:00:00 | 1:45:04 (128) | 1:45:11 (113) | 1:45:29 | ||
136. | Tero Ahtonen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 | 1:45:05 (129) | 1:45:16 (114) | 1:45:31 | ||
137. | Mika Gröhn | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:45:08 (130) | 1:45:33 | |||
138. | Janne Pihlajaniemi | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:45:12 (131) | 1:45:32 (117) | 1:45:42 | ||
139. | Jari Tamminen | Hyvinkää | 14:00:00 | 1:45:21 (133) | 1:45:33 (118) | 1:45:44 | ||
140. | Kari Tauriainen | Kuusamon Eräveikot | 14:00:00 | 1:45:18 (132) | 1:45:40 (119) | 1:45:45 | ||
141. | Jussi Kärävä | Muhi | 14:00:00 | 1:45:26 (134) | 1:45:31 (116) | 1:45:55 | ||
142. | Tuomo Kyhä | Suurteollisuuspuiston Henkilöku | 14:00:00 | 1:45:32 (136) | 1:45:48 (121) | 1:45:59 | ||
143. | Pekka Papinaho | Posio | 14:00:00 | 1:45:31 (135) | 1:45:48 (120) | 1:46:01 | ||
144. | Ishamael Muzinda | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 1:45:34 (137) | 1:45:23 (115) | 1:46:03 | ||
145. | Mikko Räsänen | Oulu Hemascon | 14:00:00 | 1:45:41 (138) | 1:46:12 | |||
146. | Mika Pesonen | 14:00:00 | 1:45:45 (139) | 1:46:07 (123) | 1:46:16 | |||
147. | Jarkko Väätämöinen | Sannin talli | 14:00:00 | 1:45:51 (140) | 1:46:17 | |||
148. | Antero Kinnunen | Lahjattomat | 14:00:00 | 1:45:57 (141) | 1:45:56 (122) | 1:46:25 | ||
149. | Pauli Vierikko | Dahl | 14:00:00 | 1:45:59 (142) | 1:46:16 (124) | 1:46:26 | ||
150. | Kyösti Siekkinen | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 | 1:46:43 (143) | 1:46:58 (126) | 1:47:11 | ||
151. | Jukka Heikkinen | Tampere | 14:00:00 | 1:47:01 (144) | 1:46:51 (125) | 1:47:29 | ||
152. | Matti Luusua | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 | 1:47:09 (145) | 1:47:24 (131) | 1:47:36 | ||
153. | Juho Mikkola | Rasvamatkat | 14:00:00 | 1:47:15 (146) | 1:47:07 (127) | 1:47:36 | ||
154. | Teuvo Vihanti | Tevico | 14:00:00 | 1:47:29 (147) | 1:47:23 (130) | 1:47:58 | ||
155. | Seppo Viiri | Sähälärit ry | 14:00:00 | 1:47:31 (148) | 1:47:22 (129) | 1:48:00 | ||
156. | Janne Pulkkinen | 14:00:00 | 1:47:39 (149) | 1:47:53 (135) | 1:48:02 | |||
157. | Mika Ylianttila | Oulun yliopisto | 14:00:00 | 1:47:42 (150) | 1:47:49 (134) | 1:48:03 | ||
158. | Jan Ruotsalainen | Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 1:47:47 (152) | 1:48:10 | |||
159. | Erkki Kumpula | Hukiputaan Veikot | 14:00:00 | 1:47:44 (151) | 1:47:21 (128) | 1:48:14 | ||
160. | Tom Benjamin | 14:00:00 | 1:47:54 (153) | 1:48:00 (136) | 1:48:21 | |||
161. | Heikki Konttajärvi | Hyväfiilis, Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:48:08 (154) | 1:47:40 (132) | 1:48:29 | ||
162. | Jussi Anttonen | Sankarpojat | 14:00:00 | 1:48:09 (155) | 1:47:48 (133) | 1:48:31 | ||
163. | Topi Kumpula | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:48:16 (158) | 1:48:28 (140) | 1:48:37 | ||
164. | Juha Pesonen | Haukiputaan Heitto | 14:00:00 | 1:48:16 (159) | 1:48:28 (141) | 1:48:40 | ||
165. | Seppo Ollikainen | Juoksukärpäset | 14:00:00 | 1:48:15 (156) | 1:48:35 (144) | 1:48:42 | ||
166. | Hannu Järvelä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:48:16 (157) | 1:48:02 (137) | 1:48:43 | ||
167. | Kai Helpiö | Rautia | 14:00:00 | 1:48:21 (161) | 1:48:33 (142) | 1:48:45 | ||
168. | Kauno Ronkainen | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:48:19 (160) | 1:48:46 | |||
169. | Jarmo Kotajärvi | Raahen Ykköspalvelu Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:48:26 (164) | 1:48:23 (139) | 1:48:51 | ||
170. | Pentti Tauriainen | Ammattiopisto Lappia Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:48:22 (162) | 1:48:15 (138) | 1:48:53 | ||
171. | Pekka Harjulahti | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:48:24 (163) | 1:48:35 (143) | 1:48:54 | ||
172. | Jukka Nevalaita | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:48:37 (166) | 1:48:51 (147) | 1:48:56 | ||
173. | Tuukka Kyllönen | Polar Electro Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:48:38 (167) | 1:48:47 (145) | 1:48:56 | ||
174. | Juha Valtari | Ramboll Finland Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:48:33 (165) | 1:49:04 | |||
175. | Keijo Keisu | Nuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät | 14:00:00 | 1:48:39 (168) | 1:48:49 (146) | 1:49:06 | ||
176. | Pasi Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | 14:00:00 | 1:48:49 (169) | 1:49:04 (151) | 1:49:17 | ||
177. | Alexander Simkin | Energy SC Kola NPP | 14:00:00 | 1:48:57 (171) | 1:49:24 | |||
178. | Jukka Tervo | Rovs | 14:00:00 | 1:48:55 (170) | 1:49:02 (149) | 1:49:24 | ||
179. | Petri Kalmari | Rajavartiolaitos Rajan Urheilij | 14:00:00 | 1:49:05 (172) | 1:49:33 | |||
180. | Pekka Ahola | Raahe | 14:00:00 | 1:49:05 (173) | 1:49:36 | |||
181. | Mikko Kokkonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:49:09 (174) | 1:49:02 (148) | 1:49:40 | ||
182. | Jarmo Koutaniemi | Team Hierontaykköset | 14:00:00 | 1:49:17 (176) | 1:49:03 (150) | 1:49:46 | ||
183. | Marko Lehto | Teuvan Rivakka | 14:00:00 | 1:49:16 (175) | 1:49:36 (155) | 1:49:49 | ||
184. | Pekka Palin | Vihdin Autotalo Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:49:30 (177) | 1:49:28 (152) | 1:49:57 | ||
185. | Leif Utterström | Utbildning Nord | 14:00:00 | 1:49:31 (178) | 1:49:28 (153) | 1:49:57 | ||
186. | Jyrki Tuohinto | Raahe | 14:00:00 | 1:49:37 (179) | 1:49:50 (156) | 1:50:03 | ||
187. | Petro Rasmussen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:49:38 (180) | 1:49:32 (154) | 1:50:03 | ||
188. | Roni Jaako | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 | 1:49:41 (181) | 1:49:55 (157) | 1:50:03 | ||
189. | Jori Peltola | Saarenputaanmuki | 14:00:00 | 1:49:46 (182) | 1:49:55 (157) | 1:50:19 | ||
190. | Miika Vaara | Hikiset | 14:00:00 | 1:50:09 (183) | 1:50:32 | |||
191. | Antti Vartia | Vehmersalmen Vesa | 14:00:00 | 1:50:11 (184) | 1:50:27 (159) | 1:50:38 | ||
192. | Jussi Fält | Onninen | 14:00:00 | 1:50:29 (185) | 1:50:48 (160) | 1:50:57 | ||
193. | Mikko Siira | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:50:47 (186) | 1:51:06 (163) | 1:51:16 | ||
194. | Matti Alarousu | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:50:54 (187) | 1:51:14 (165) | 1:51:19 | ||
195. | Marko Lampela | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:50:59 (190) | 1:51:04 (162) | 1:51:22 | ||
196. | Pasi Karvonen | Ukonjärven Urheilijat, Inari, A | 14:00:00 | 1:50:57 (188) | 1:51:23 | |||
197. | Jukka Sikanen | Savonlinna 5710 | 14:00:00 | 1:50:58 (189) | 1:51:15 (167) | 1:51:24 | ||
198. | Jaakko Mustajärvi | Talenom Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:51:00 (191) | 1:51:10 (164) | 1:51:26 | ||
199. | Anssi Tuisku | Evento Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:51:00 (192) | 1:51:15 (166) | 1:51:28 | ||
200. | Kimmo Vitikka | Santasport Fysioterapia | 14:00:00 | 1:51:02 (193) | 1:50:55 (161) | 1:51:33 | ||
201. | Kari Kinnunen | Corasport | 14:00:00 | 1:51:02 (194) | 1:51:28 (170) | 1:51:35 | ||
202. | Jarno Mattila | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:51:23 (196) | 1:51:20 (169) | 1:51:45 | ||
203. | Sakari Pasanen | Nivan Voima | 14:00:00 | 1:51:18 (195) | 1:51:38 (172) | 1:51:50 | ||
204. | Mikael Sundström | Saarenputaanmuki | 14:00:00 | 1:51:26 (197) | 1:51:53 | |||
205. | Teemu Tirkkonen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:51:35 (201) | 1:51:59 | |||
206. | Keijo Vaara | Agnico-Eagle Finland | 14:00:00 | 1:51:34 (199) | 1:52:01 | |||
207. | Teppo Lämsä | Lapin Poliisilaitos | 14:00:00 | 1:51:29 (198) | 1:51:49 (175) | 1:52:03 | ||
208. | Simo Viinikka | TJS-Rakenne | 14:00:00 | 1:51:34 (200) | 1:51:16 (168) | 1:52:03 | ||
209. | Juha-Matti Ypyä | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:51:47 (203) | 1:51:40 (173) | 1:52:12 | ||
210. | Jyrki Koskinen | Prisma Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:51:46 (202) | 1:52:13 | |||
211. | Marko Tuomela | Siilinjärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:51:47 (204) | 1:52:15 | |||
212. | Antti Mönkkönen | Siilinjärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:51:47 (205) | 1:52:05 (178) | 1:52:16 | ||
213. | Olavi Mäcklin | Rasvamatkat | 14:00:00 | 1:51:53 (206) | 1:51:51 (176) | 1:52:21 | ||
214. | Harri Lappeteläinen | Team Rahola | 14:00:00 | 1:52:01 (210) | 1:51:32 (171) | 1:52:24 | ||
215. | Oskald Andreas Walle | Sirma IL, Norge | 14:00:00 | 1:51:59 (208) | 1:52:06 (179) | 1:52:24 | ||
216. | Kari Erkheikki | J & J Lakkapää Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:52:00 (209) | 1:52:05 (177) | 1:52:27 | ||
217. | Petri Veikkolainen | Rovaniemen Erotuomarikerho | 14:00:00 | 1:51:55 (207) | 1:51:41 (174) | 1:52:33 | ||
218. | Sakke Rantala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:52:05 (211) | 1:52:07 (180) | 1:52:33 | ||
219. | Seppo Katilainen | Ulkoasiainministeriö | 14:00:00 | 1:52:08 (212) | 1:52:24 (181) | 1:52:37 | ||
220. | Kari Karhunen | Suonenjoen Vasama | 14:00:00 | 1:52:31 (213) | 1:52:43 (182) | 1:52:58 | ||
221. | Pekka Tervo | Tupoksen Tumputtajat | 14:00:00 | 1:52:34 (214) | 1:52:44 (183) | 1:53:02 | ||
222. | Jari Linden | Hyvinkää | 14:00:00 | 1:52:35 (215) | 1:52:59 (186) | 1:53:07 | ||
223. | Jouko Pätsi | Muurolan Kisa Veikot | 14:00:00 | 1:52:37 (216) | 1:52:44 (184) | 1:53:08 | ||
224. | Tarmo Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 14:00:00 | 1:52:39 (217) | 1:52:57 (185) | 1:53:09 | ||
225. | Tero Tervo | Agnico Eagle Finland | 14:00:00 | 1:52:40 (218) | 1:53:10 | |||
226. | Tomi Kummala | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:52:57 (220) | 1:53:12 (189) | 1:53:22 | ||
227. | Heikki Anttila | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:52:52 (219) | 1:53:12 (188) | 1:53:24 | ||
228. | Pasi Kinnunen | Lappeenranta | 14:00:00 | 1:53:01 (221) | 1:53:24 (191) | 1:53:30 | ||
229. | Raimo Lääkkölä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:53:05 (222) | 1:53:31 | |||
230. | Janne Mäenpää | Jääkäriprikaati | 14:00:00 | 1:53:06 (223) | 1:53:08 (187) | 1:53:34 | ||
231. | Antti Salo | Rajavartiolaitos Kainuun Ärjy | 14:00:00 | 1:53:12 (224) | 1:53:26 (193) | 1:53:36 | ||
231. | Heikki Piirainen | Rajavartiolaitos Kainuun Ärjy | 14:00:00 | 1:53:12 (225) | 1:53:26 (192) | 1:53:36 | ||
233. | Ilkka Voutilainen | Suonenjoki | 14:00:00 | 1:53:15 (226) | 1:53:30 (194) | 1:53:44 | ||
234. | Martti Linden | Jämsä | 14:00:00 | 1:53:25 (227) | 1:53:23 (190) | 1:53:53 | ||
235. | Teuvo Kolmonen | Tervolan Visa | 14:00:00 | 1:53:34 (229) | 1:53:37 (196) | 1:54:01 | ||
236. | Jukka Brusila | Fqm Kevitsa Mining Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:53:33 (228) | 1:53:35 (195) | 1:54:02 | ||
237. | Kari Itämäki | Pietarsaari | 14:00:00 | 1:53:38 (230) | 1:53:57 (198) | 1:54:07 | ||
238. | Petteri Paassilta | Lääkäripalvelu Paassilta Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:53:44 (232) | 1:53:57 (199) | 1:54:11 | ||
239. | Roine Huotari | 14:00:00 | 1:53:44 (231) | 1:54:00 (200) | 1:54:15 | |||
240. | Ville Rytilahti | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 | 1:53:53 (233) | 1:54:04 (201) | 1:54:16 | ||
241. | Jarmo Juntura | 14:00:00 | 1:54:03 (234) | 1:53:46 (197) | 1:54:32 | |||
242. | Jyrki Nikkinen | Selekämaan Sonnit | 14:00:00 | 1:54:26 (235) | 1:54:36 (204) | 1:54:52 | ||
243. | Heikki Kirstinä | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:54:29 (236) | 1:54:27 (203) | 1:54:57 | ||
244. | Antti Aalto | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 | 1:54:36 (237) | 1:54:51 (207) | 1:55:04 | ||
245. | Rami Ylävaara | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:54:38 (238) | 1:54:25 (202) | 1:55:11 | ||
246. | Pekka Iisakka | Ylikiiminki | 14:00:00 | 1:54:39 (239) | 1:54:56 (208) | 1:55:15 | ||
247. | Matti Palosaari | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:54:50 (241) | 1:54:38 (205) | 1:55:15 | ||
248. | Kari Poikela | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 1:54:45 (240) | 1:54:57 (209) | 1:55:16 | ||
249. | Ilkka Lähtinen | Vauhti Etanat | 14:00:00 | 1:54:52 (242) | 1:54:50 (206) | 1:55:19 | ||
250. | Mikko Romu | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:07 (243) | 1:55:29 (212) | 1:55:38 | ||
251. | Mikko Inget | Oulunsalo | 14:00:00 | 1:55:16 (246) | 1:55:43 | |||
252. | Ahti Majava | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:12 (244) | 1:55:36 (215) | 1:55:44 | ||
253. | Kari Turpeinen | Kempele | 14:00:00 | 1:55:12 (245) | 1:55:19 (210) | 1:55:45 | ||
254. | Teuvo Vähkyrä | Kipinän Toho | 14:00:00 | 1:55:26 (248) | 1:55:44 (217) | 1:55:53 | ||
255. | Timo Huhtala | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:55:25 (247) | 1:55:40 (216) | 1:55:55 | ||
256. | Tommi Pauna | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:56:05 | ||||
257. | Erkka Rönkä | Metsokankaan Reipas | 14:00:00 | 1:55:44 (249) | 1:55:29 (211) | 1:56:10 | ||
258. | Marko Moberg | Tornedalens pojkar | 14:00:00 | 1:55:45 (250) | 1:55:51 (220) | 1:56:11 | ||
259. | Mikko Kulmala | Smilevi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:47 (251) | 1:55:33 (213) | 1:56:18 | ||
260. | Petri Julin | Corasport | 14:00:00 | 1:55:51 (252) | 1:56:12 (224) | 1:56:21 | ||
261. | Pasi Mänty | Oulu-Koillismaan Pelastuslaitos | 14:00:00 | 1:55:53 (254) | 1:56:07 (223) | 1:56:23 | ||
262. | Tero Haverinen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 1:55:57 (256) | 1:55:48 (218) | 1:56:24 | ||
263. | Seppo Kuisma | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:54 (255) | 1:55:58 (221) | 1:56:24 | ||
264. | Tapio Muotka | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:51 (253) | 1:55:35 (214) | 1:56:26 | ||
265. | Aimo Koivumaa | Sieppijärven Sisu | 14:00:00 | 1:56:00 (257) | 1:56:16 (225) | 1:56:31 | ||
266. | Tom Sandell | Corasport | 14:00:00 | 1:56:10 (259) | 1:56:28 (230) | 1:56:38 | ||
267. | Janne Viskari | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 | 1:56:08 (258) | 1:55:49 (219) | 1:56:39 | ||
268. | Ari Reinikainen | Kunnossapito Ja Korjaustyöt Rei | 14:00:00 | 1:56:17 (260) | 1:56:03 (222) | 1:56:42 | ||
269. | Ilkka Kerkelä | Lapittaako.fi | 14:00:00 | 1:56:18 (261) | 1:56:17 (228) | 1:56:47 | ||
270. | Elias Teriö | Prisma Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:56:21 (263) | 1:56:17 (227) | 1:56:47 | ||
271. | Keijo Liikamaa | AMC | 14:00:00 | 1:56:19 (262) | 1:56:42 (233) | 1:56:49 | ||
272. | Pasi Hyytiä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:56:23 (264) | 1:56:24 (229) | 1:56:50 | ||
273. | Mikko Parviainen | Urpakujan Ponnistus | 14:00:00 | 1:56:28 (265) | 1:56:40 (232) | 1:56:54 | ||
274. | Antti Jansson | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:56:36 (266) | 1:56:17 (226) | 1:57:00 | ||
275. | Tarmo Ruotsalainen | Kiviniemen Meripelastus | 14:00:00 | 1:56:37 (267) | 1:56:52 (234) | 1:57:08 | ||
276. | Jussi Ala-Honkola | Kuortaneen Kunto | 14:00:00 | 1:56:47 (268) | 1:56:37 (231) | 1:57:15 | ||
277. | Lassi Kauhanen | Kajaani | 14:00:00 | 1:56:49 (269) | 1:57:03 (235) | 1:57:18 | ||
278. | Arthur Kreivi | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 | 1:57:16 (270) | 1:57:40 (242) | 1:57:48 | ||
279. | Juha Laaksonen | Kerava | 14:00:00 | 1:57:17 (271) | 1:57:27 (238) | 1:57:49 | ||
280. | Tommi Rauma | K-Rauta Hml | 14:00:00 | 1:57:19 (272) | 1:57:05 (236) | 1:57:51 | ||
281. | Pasi Rasimus | Tornedalens pojkar | 14:00:00 | 1:57:27 (273) | 1:57:36 (241) | 1:57:56 | ||
282. | Marko Päkkilä | Fescon | 14:00:00 | 1:57:35 (275) | 1:57:13 (237) | 1:58:01 | ||
283. | Jukka Holma | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 | 1:57:33 (274) | 1:57:52 (245) | 1:58:06 | ||
284. | Mikko Salla | Tmi Mikon Hieronta Ja Pt Palvel | 14:00:00 | 1:57:37 (276) | 1:57:31 (239) | 1:58:07 | ||
285. | Heikki Manninen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:57:45 (279) | 1:57:55 (248) | 1:58:12 | ||
286. | Jarmo Birling | Kajaani | 14:00:00 | 1:57:44 (278) | 1:57:57 (249) | 1:58:12 | ||
287. | Seppo Mantere | Kristiinan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:57:41 (277) | 1:58:03 (250) | 1:58:15 | ||
288. | Ari Kallioinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:57:53 (280) | 1:57:50 (244) | 1:58:25 | ||
289. | Tuomo Parkkinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:57:54 (281) | 1:58:10 (251) | 1:58:27 | ||
290. | Ari Piira | Ranua | 14:00:00 | 1:58:02 (284) | 1:57:33 (240) | 1:58:28 | ||
291. | Risto Pantsar | Agnico Eagle Finland Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:58:02 (283) | 1:57:53 (246) | 1:58:32 | ||
292. | Ari Nevala | Tampere | 14:00:00 | 1:58:01 (282) | 1:58:19 (253) | 1:58:33 | ||
293. | Jouni Viinikkala | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 | 1:58:17 (285) | 1:58:13 (252) | 1:58:44 | ||
294. | Kari Koponen | Kuopio | 14:00:00 | 1:58:20 (287) | 1:57:49 (243) | 1:58:48 | ||
295. | Raimo Mäkinen | Muurame | 14:00:00 | 1:58:17 (286) | 1:58:49 | |||
296. | Jukka Soini | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 1:58:24 (289) | 1:57:55 (247) | 1:58:53 | ||
297. | Kari LIndroos | Wanajan juoksuklubi | 14:00:00 | 1:58:22 (288) | 1:58:57 | |||
297. | Terho Möttönen | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 | 1:58:30 (291) | 1:58:20 (254) | 1:58:57 | ||
299. | Aaro Erola | Hirvas | 14:00:00 | 1:58:27 (290) | 1:58:35 (256) | 1:59:00 | ||
300. | Toni Impiö | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:58:33 (292) | 1:58:54 (262) | 1:59:07 | ||
301. | Veikko Peltola | Suomen Konetalo Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:58:38 (294) | 1:59:01 (266) | 1:59:09 | ||
302. | Jari Kiljunen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 1:58:37 (293) | 1:58:52 (261) | 1:59:10 | ||
303. | Lasse Kesälahti | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 1:58:40 (295) | 1:58:55 (264) | 1:59:15 | ||
304. | Juha-Matti Timlin | Ravintola Pikkuveli | 14:00:00 | 1:58:46 (296) | 1:58:50 (260) | 1:59:16 | ||
305. | Mikko Huopio | Sankarpojat | 14:00:00 | 1:58:53 (299) | 1:58:33 (255) | 1:59:17 | ||
306. | Marko Vatanen | 14:00:00 | 1:58:52 (297) | 1:59:12 (269) | 1:59:23 | |||
307. | Jantsu Impiö | Www.palju.eu | 14:00:00 | 1:58:59 (301) | 1:58:54 (263) | 1:59:23 | ||
308. | Eero Lampela | Tervola | 14:00:00 | 1:58:53 (298) | 1:59:07 (267) | 1:59:25 | ||
309. | Matti Smokki | Smokkijuoksijat | 14:00:00 | 1:58:59 (300) | 1:58:40 (257) | 1:59:29 | ||
310. | Jyrki Smokki | Smokkijuoksijat | 14:00:00 | 1:59:00 (302) | 1:58:42 (258) | 1:59:30 | ||
311. | Janne Aula | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:59:00 (304) | 1:58:45 (259) | 1:59:31 | ||
312. | Vilho Varonen | Lapin Veikot | 14:00:00 | 1:59:00 (303) | 1:59:17 (270) | 1:59:36 | ||
312. | Markku Pietilä | Kempeleen Maraton klubi KeMaKi | 14:00:00 | 1:59:02 (305) | 1:59:23 (271) | 1:59:36 | ||
314. | Sami Pietikäinen | Ii | 14:00:00 | 1:59:16 (307) | 1:58:58 (265) | 1:59:42 | ||
315. | Seppo Tervo | Are Oy Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:59:12 (306) | 1:59:38 (272) | 1:59:44 | ||
316. | Matti Hannila | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 14:00:00 | 1:59:29 (309) | 1:59:57 | |||
317. | Matti Lotvonen | Muhos | 14:00:00 | 1:59:27 (308) | 1:59:09 (268) | 2:00:02 | ||
318. | Karol Kowalski | Lapin Yliopisto | 14:00:00 | 1:59:51 (310) | 1:59:58 (274) | 2:00:19 | ||
319. | Janne Muurinen | Welhoilevi | 14:00:00 | 1:59:53 (311) | 2:00:00 (275) | 2:00:21 | ||
320. | Henri Lumme | Metsokankaan Reipas | 14:00:00 | 1:59:57 (312) | 1:59:46 (273) | 2:00:27 | ||
321. | Raymond Blount | Juokse Ku Elukka | 14:00:00 | 1:59:59 (313) | 2:00:30 | |||
322. | Jorma Kujanpää | Valio Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 | 2:00:00 (314) | 2:00:03 (276) | 2:00:31 | ||
323. | Jukka Toivanen | Veljekset Toivanen Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:00:12 (316) | 2:00:18 (279) | 2:00:39 | ||
324. | Ari Kaataja | Virkut/tossuklubi | 14:00:00 | 2:00:15 (317) | 2:00:42 | |||
325. | Pekka Kytömäki | Illaksi Kotiin | 14:00:00 | 2:00:12 (315) | 2:00:33 (281) | 2:00:43 | ||
326. | Pekka Salo | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:00:16 (318) | 2:00:04 (277) | 2:00:46 | ||
327. | Kimmo Pajula | Järvikulman Mmc | 14:00:00 | 2:00:17 (319) | 2:00:13 (278) | 2:00:49 | ||
328. | Juha Harjulahti | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:00:20 (320) | 2:00:26 (280) | 2:00:52 | ||
329. | Veikko Seppänen | Suonussalmi | 14:00:00 | 2:01:12 (321) | 2:00:42 (282) | 2:01:41 | ||
330. | Risto Hakorinta | Snht/seinäjoki | 14:00:00 | 2:01:14 (322) | 2:01:12 (283) | 2:01:43 | ||
331. | Markku Kangasniemi | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:01:56 (324) | 2:02:09 (287) | 2:02:23 | ||
332. | Veikko Kähkölä | Horma Boys | 14:00:00 | 2:01:56 (323) | 2:02:01 (285) | 2:02:24 | ||
333. | Tuomas Köngäs | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:02:04 (325) | 2:02:38 | |||
334. | Mikael Forsblom | Tasamaantallaajat | 14:00:00 | 2:02:16 (326) | 2:01:53 (284) | 2:02:44 | ||
335. | Eero Okkolin | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:02:45 | ||||
336. | Esa Väänänen | 14:00:00 | 2:02:17 (327) | 2:02:32 (289) | 2:02:51 | |||
337. | Axel Köttgen | Kevitsa | 14:00:00 | 2:02:24 (328) | 2:02:06 (286) | 2:02:55 | ||
338. | Jyrki Vähärautio | MV-Team | 14:00:00 | 2:02:29 (329) | 2:02:23 (288) | 2:03:02 | ||
339. | Ari Niemelä | LVI-Dahl Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:02:49 (331) | 2:03:03 (291) | 2:03:14 | ||
340. | Kaarlo Pöyliö | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:02:45 (330) | 2:03:18 | |||
341. | Tommi Anonen | Holkkipolvet | 14:00:00 | 2:02:51 (332) | 2:03:06 (293) | 2:03:22 | ||
342. | Jarno Pirhonen | Tasamaantallaajat | 14:00:00 | 2:02:53 (333) | 2:02:35 (290) | 2:03:26 | ||
343. | Kimmo Nurkkala | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:02:58 (334) | 2:03:31 | |||
344. | Tapani Tasala | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 2:03:08 (337) | 2:03:04 (292) | 2:03:38 | ||
345. | Ari Välimaa | Katupojat | 14:00:00 | 2:03:06 (336) | 2:03:10 (294) | 2:03:39 | ||
346. | Sauli Leiviskä | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:03:10 (338) | 2:03:20 (297) | 2:03:39 | ||
347. | Kari Leskelä | Ei Ole | 14:00:00 | 2:03:04 (335) | 2:03:18 (296) | 2:03:40 | ||
348. | Petri Tiuraniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:03:12 (339) | 2:03:23 (298) | 2:03:42 | ||
349. | Otto Oksman | Insinööritoimisto Srt Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:03:40 (342) | 2:03:23 (299) | 2:04:09 | ||
350. | Antti Kaikkonen | Team Hierontaykköset | 14:00:00 | 2:03:36 (340) | 2:03:17 (295) | 2:04:12 | ||
351. | Tapani Nahkiaisoja | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 2:03:38 (341) | 2:04:08 (310) | 2:04:14 | ||
352. | Jussi Poutanen | Rajavartiolaitos Koitsanlahden | 14:00:00 | 2:03:41 (343) | 2:03:55 (304) | 2:04:18 | ||
353. | Hasse Niva | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:03:45 (344) | 2:04:04 (309) | 2:04:19 | ||
354. | Mika Tiiro | 14:00:00 | 2:03:49 (346) | 2:04:02 (307) | 2:04:22 | |||
355. | Jarno Marjamäki | Vitaelife Pharma | 14:00:00 | 2:03:46 (345) | 2:03:41 (300) | 2:04:23 | ||
356. | Esko Parikka | Rovaniemen Miekkailijat | 14:00:00 | 2:04:02 (347) | 2:03:50 (302) | 2:04:32 | ||
357. | Antti Kemppainen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:04:14 (348) | 2:03:51 (303) | 2:04:41 | ||
358. | Juha Suomalainen | OH | 14:00:00 | 2:04:19 (350) | 2:04:01 (306) | 2:04:43 | ||
359. | Antti Ollila | Rautia | 14:00:00 | 2:04:16 (349) | 2:04:00 (305) | 2:04:44 | ||
360. | Asko Räikkä | A-Katsastus | 14:00:00 | 30 (1) | 2:03:41 (301) | 2:04:47 | ||
361. | Jukka Lohi | Movenium | 14:00:00 | 2:04:20 (351) | 2:04:03 (308) | 2:04:51 | ||
362. | Marko Vainikainen | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 | 2:04:43 (352) | 2:04:43 (311) | 2:05:15 | ||
363. | Kimmo Herranen | Lao | 14:00:00 | 2:05:03 (353) | 2:05:03 (313) | 2:05:31 | ||
364. | Pasi Oiva | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:05:12 (354) | 2:04:59 (312) | 2:05:37 | ||
365. | Teemu Turtiainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:05:20 (355) | 2:05:27 (321) | 2:05:52 | ||
366. | Kari Jaronen | Tuikkula | 14:00:00 | 2:05:20 (356) | 2:05:24 (320) | 2:05:54 | ||
367. | Henri Kivelä | Jaurun Erästäjät | 14:00:00 | 2:05:27 (357) | 2:05:13 (314) | 2:05:56 | ||
368. | Eemeli Pitkänen | Veljekset Toivanen Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:05:34 (361) | 2:05:18 (316) | 2:05:57 | ||
369. | Petri Pitkänen | Oulu/pohjois-Suomen Talokeskus | 14:00:00 | 2:05:34 (360) | 2:05:20 (318) | 2:06:00 | ||
370. | Oula Satokangas | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:05:33 (359) | 2:05:37 (322) | 2:06:02 | ||
371. | Gunnar Enholm | Puma | 14:00:00 | 2:05:32 (358) | 2:05:16 (315) | 2:06:09 | ||
372. | Esa Kaveri | 14:00:00 | 2:05:34 (362) | 2:05:19 (317) | 2:06:13 | |||
373. | Ville Sailamaa | Team Kafii | 14:00:00 | 2:05:44 (363) | 2:05:24 (319) | 2:06:17 | ||
374. | Timo Piiroinen | Sankarpojat Ry | 14:00:00 | 2:05:53 (364) | 2:06:24 | |||
375. | Reino Rautajoki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:06:00 (365) | 2:06:34 | |||
376. | Jani Köngäs | OP-Pohjola | 14:00:00 | 2:06:04 (366) | 2:06:39 | |||
377. | Kari Sipilä | Katajaranta Sport | 14:00:00 | 2:06:09 (367) | 2:06:22 (326) | 2:06:40 | ||
378. | Saku Kontinen | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 2:06:32 (369) | 2:06:09 (324) | 2:06:59 | ||
379. | Antti Heiskanen | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 2:06:31 (368) | 2:06:58 (333) | 2:07:06 | ||
380. | Erkki Hinkkanen | Keski-Hämeen Rakennus Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:06:36 (370) | 2:06:58 (334) | 2:07:14 | ||
381. | Jukka Lehikoinen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:06:37 (372) | 2:06:21 (325) | 2:07:14 | ||
382. | Juha Eskelinen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:06:36 (371) | 2:06:05 (323) | 2:07:14 | ||
383. | Jukka Vuori | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 2:06:45 (373) | 2:06:48 (332) | 2:07:16 | ||
384. | Ari Kokko | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:06:46 (375) | 2:06:40 (329) | 2:07:17 | ||
385. | Jouni Löf | 14:00:00 | 2:06:45 (374) | 2:06:34 (327) | 2:07:18 | |||
385. | Toni Sulasalmi | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:06:51 (376) | 2:06:35 (328) | 2:07:18 | ||
387. | Mikko Harju | 14:00:00 | 2:06:57 (379) | 2:06:43 (330) | 2:07:26 | |||
388. | Jukka-Pekka Selin | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:06:55 (377) | 2:07:11 (336) | 2:07:27 | ||
389. | Tuomas Lantto | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:06:56 (378) | 2:07:29 | |||
390. | Pasi Rantapelkonen | VR | 14:00:00 | 2:06:57 (380) | 2:07:17 (338) | 2:07:30 | ||
391. | Aslak Sointu | Lapin Muovi | 14:00:00 | 2:07:01 (381) | 2:07:06 (335) | 2:07:33 | ||
392. | Jarkko Juntunen | Serti | 14:00:00 | 2:07:07 (383) | 2:06:45 (331) | 2:07:34 | ||
393. | Mika Kangas | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:07:09 (384) | 2:07:15 (337) | 2:07:36 | ||
394. | Teemu Michael Köngäs | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:07:04 (382) | 2:07:39 | |||
395. | Sami Hämäläinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:07:15 (385) | 2:07:23 (340) | 2:07:46 | ||
396. | Tapio Hirsivaara | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:07:31 (342) | 2:07:47 | |||
397. | Timo Sarajärvi | Ranua | 14:00:00 | 2:07:24 (386) | 2:07:47 (344) | 2:07:59 | ||
398. | Eetu Näyhä | 14:00:00 | 2:07:35 (387) | 2:07:21 (339) | 2:08:02 | |||
399. | Jari Huovinen | Nokelan Pallo | 14:00:00 | 2:07:36 (388) | 2:08:07 | |||
400. | Tuomo Poutiainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:07:44 (389) | 2:07:26 (341) | 2:08:13 | ||
401. | Petri Meriläinen | Guru-Team | 14:00:00 | 2:07:45 (390) | 2:07:36 (343) | 2:08:16 | ||
402. | Markku Tarkkonen | Riihimäki | 14:00:00 | 2:08:00 (391) | 2:08:28 (347) | 2:08:38 | ||
403. | Jorma Onnela | Namit | 14:00:00 | 2:08:05 (392) | 2:08:39 | |||
404. | Paavo Takalahti | Kemaki | 14:00:00 | 2:08:10 (393) | 2:07:57 (345) | 2:08:44 | ||
405. | Veli-Matti Papunen | Team Kafii | 14:00:00 | 2:08:47 (394) | 2:08:24 (346) | 2:09:18 | ||
406. | Kari Viita-aho | LVI-Dahl | 14:00:00 | 2:08:48 (395) | 2:09:19 | |||
407. | Hannu Mäkipörhölä | Kuljetus Kovalainen Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:08:55 (396) | 2:09:06 (350) | 2:09:25 | ||
408. | Matti Hämäläinen | Järvenpää | 14:00:00 | 2:08:57 (397) | 2:09:07 (351) | 2:09:31 | ||
409. | Mikko Niskanen | 14:00:00 | 2:09:15 (399) | 2:08:40 (349) | 2:09:42 | |||
410. | Esa Nikkinen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 2:09:08 (398) | 2:08:39 (348) | 2:09:44 | ||
411. | Jorma Paasovaara | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 2:09:20 (400) | 2:09:49 | |||
412. | Ari Ruotsalainen | Lakeden Sportti | 14:00:00 | 2:09:41 (401) | 2:09:20 (352) | 2:10:11 | ||
413. | Unto Tyyskänen | Ms Parma | 14:00:00 | 2:09:44 (402) | 2:09:51 (354) | 2:10:19 | ||
414. | Iikka Rantahalvari | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 | 2:09:52 (403) | 2:09:29 (353) | 2:10:20 | ||
415. | Jani Vainikka | Masan Mafia | 14:00:00 | 2:10:23 (404) | 2:09:52 (355) | 2:10:46 | ||
416. | Matti Pekkala | Rajavartiolaitos Kutturan Veter | 14:00:00 | 2:10:33 (408) | 2:10:39 (358) | 2:10:57 | ||
417. | Raimo Oja | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 | 2:10:33 (406) | 2:10:06 (356) | 2:10:58 | ||
418. | Juha-Pekka Smolander | Ramboll Finland Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:10:26 (405) | 2:10:37 (357) | 2:11:02 | ||
419. | Kari Vihriälä | Virrat | 14:00:00 | 2:10:33 (407) | 2:10:56 (360) | 2:11:07 | ||
420. | Kalle Alastalo | Kotka | 14:00:00 | 2:10:58 (410) | 2:10:55 (359) | 2:11:33 | ||
421. | Erkki Torvela | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 | 2:10:57 (409) | 2:11:19 (362) | 2:11:39 | ||
422. | Kari Raaska | Sankarpojat | 14:00:00 | 2:11:21 (411) | 2:11:08 (361) | 2:11:52 | ||
423. | Pasi Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:11:22 (412) | 2:11:19 (363) | 2:11:56 | ||
424. | Lauri Riepula | Www.palju.eu | 14:00:00 | 2:11:54 (413) | 2:11:53 (367) | 2:12:21 | ||
425. | Jukka Pitkäkari | Team Kafii | 14:00:00 | 2:11:57 (414) | 2:11:28 (364) | 2:12:22 | ||
426. | Ville Koitila | Bmh Technology Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:11:57 (415) | 2:11:44 (366) | 2:12:22 | ||
427. | Eino Pudas | Kittilän Voima | 14:00:00 | 2:11:59 (416) | 2:11:55 (368) | 2:12:35 | ||
428. | Jari Rinne | AMC | 14:00:00 | 2:12:05 (417) | 2:11:44 (365) | 2:12:38 | ||
429. | Mikko Luukkonen | Jämsänkoski | 14:00:00 | 2:12:07 (418) | 2:12:39 (372) | 2:12:43 | ||
430. | Risto Kekkonen | AMC | 14:00:00 | 2:12:14 (419) | 2:12:08 (369) | 2:12:49 | ||
431. | Markku Kärkkäinen | Kuohun Kovat | 14:00:00 | 2:12:21 (420) | 2:12:34 (371) | 2:12:58 | ||
432. | Pasi Mäki | Ylistaro | 14:00:00 | 2:12:34 (421) | 2:12:31 (370) | 2:13:05 | ||
433. | Jorma Hyökyvaara | Tikka | 14:00:00 | 2:12:36 (422) | 2:12:50 (374) | 2:13:05 | ||
434. | Terho Paksuniemi | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 14:00:00 | 2:13:05 (423) | 2:13:06 (375) | 2:13:39 | ||
435. | Paulus Rantajärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:13:07 (424) | 2:12:44 (373) | 2:13:40 | |||
436. | Jami Myllymäki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:13:20 (425) | 2:13:57 | |||
437. | Mika Aksila | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:13:41 (426) | 2:13:31 (376) | 2:14:07 | ||
438. | Jarmo Koivujärvi | Uifk | 14:00:00 | 2:13:46 (427) | 2:14:04 (378) | 2:14:24 | ||
439. | Pekka Anttila | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:13:58 (428) | 2:13:57 (377) | 2:14:30 | ||
440. | Yoshiki Tsukamoto | Ebirun | 14:00:00 | 2:14:11 (429) | 2:14:18 (379) | 2:14:48 | ||
441. | Markus Pääkkö | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:14:20 (430) | 2:14:23 (382) | 2:14:56 | ||
442. | Lauri Nykänen | Varpaisjärven Vire | 14:00:00 | 2:14:22 (432) | 2:14:30 (384) | 2:14:57 | ||
443. | Tomi Ojanen | Vauhti Etanat | 14:00:00 | 2:14:23 (433) | 2:14:28 (383) | 2:14:58 | ||
444. | Tuomo Könönen | 14:00:00 | 2:14:20 (431) | 2:14:20 (380) | 2:15:02 | |||
445. | Arto Kyyriäinen | Onninen | 14:00:00 | 2:14:29 (434) | 2:15:04 | |||
446. | Sakari Järvelä | 14:00:00 | 2:14:37 (437) | 2:14:43 (386) | 2:15:06 | |||
447. | Martti Kaikkonen | Tapojärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:14:33 (435) | 2:14:39 (385) | 2:15:09 | ||
448. | Teemu Niemi-Aro | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:14:36 (436) | 2:15:10 | |||
449. | Matti Loponen | AMC Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:14:39 (438) | 2:15:03 (389) | 2:15:14 | ||
450. | Janne Narkilahti | Hyvän Mielen Havittelijat Ry | 14:00:00 | 2:14:49 (441) | 2:14:22 (381) | 2:15:17 | ||
451. | Erkki Saarilampi | Luumäki | 14:00:00 | 2:14:43 (440) | 2:14:51 (387) | 2:15:18 | ||
452. | Pekka Jalonen | Harjavalta | 14:00:00 | 2:14:42 (439) | 2:14:54 (388) | 2:15:20 | ||
453. | Jussi Vaara | Veljekset Vaara Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:15:00 (442) | 2:15:08 (390) | 2:15:32 | ||
454. | Johan Lindberg | 14:00:00 | 2:15:08 (443) | 2:15:12 (392) | 2:15:38 | |||
455. | Matti Korhonen | AMC | 14:00:00 | 2:15:12 (444) | 2:15:36 (394) | 2:15:48 | ||
456. | Veikko Sihvonen | Tampere | 14:00:00 | 2:15:50 | ||||
457. | Janne Hyvärinen | Tilintarkastus Hyvärinen Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:15:46 (447) | 2:15:11 (391) | 2:16:10 | ||
458. | Ville Naukkarinen | Break Sokos Hotel Levi | 14:00:00 | 2:15:40 (446) | 2:15:26 (393) | 2:16:13 | ||
459. | Tauno Jokinen | 14:00:00 | 2:15:35 (445) | 2:15:58 (397) | 2:16:14 | |||
460. | Pertti Myllylä | Karvoskylän Ao | 14:00:00 | 2:15:58 (449) | 2:16:09 (398) | 2:16:22 | ||
461. | Markku Torkko | AMC Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:15:55 (448) | 2:16:16 (401) | 2:16:27 | ||
462. | Valtteri Nykänen | Levanto Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:16:16 (451) | 2:15:42 (395) | 2:16:43 | ||
463. | Janne Lammela | Tupoksen Tumputtajat | 14:00:00 | 2:16:13 (450) | 2:16:10 (399) | 2:16:47 | ||
464. | Kari Sipilä | Kasins | 14:00:00 | 2:16:24 (452) | 2:15:53 (396) | 2:16:53 | ||
465. | Markku Komulainen | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 | 2:16:36 (453) | 2:16:14 (400) | 2:17:14 | ||
466. | Sami Peurasaari | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:16:46 (454) | 2:16:49 (402) | 2:17:25 | ||
467. | Seppo Aho | Team Tuhkelo | 14:00:00 | 2:16:56 (455) | 2:17:16 (405) | 2:17:31 | ||
468. | Olli-Pekka Sipilä | Rautia | 14:00:00 | 2:17:10 (456) | 2:16:59 (404) | 2:17:43 | ||
469. | Mikko Liukkonen | Espl | 14:00:00 | 2:17:16 (457) | 2:16:55 (403) | 2:17:51 | ||
470. | Hannu Holappa | Kuortaneen Urheiluopisto | 14:00:00 | 2:17:18 (458) | 2:17:23 (406) | 2:17:51 | ||
471. | Mikko Similä | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:17:26 (459) | 2:17:27 (408) | 2:18:00 | ||
472. | Mika Hemming | Maalahti | 14:00:00 | 2:17:37 (460) | 2:17:24 (407) | 2:18:11 | ||
473. | Marko Manninen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:17:48 (461) | 2:17:54 (410) | 2:18:20 | ||
474. | Joonas Mattila | Mantankujan Matelijat | 14:00:00 | 2:17:52 (462) | 2:17:37 (409) | 2:18:22 | ||
475. | Miikka Koskela | 14:00:00 | 2:18:20 (463) | 2:17:56 (411) | 2:18:52 | |||
476. | Kari Kauhanen | Www.palju.eu | 14:00:00 | 2:18:27 (464) | 2:18:03 (412) | 2:18:56 | ||
477. | Juho Kannala | 14:00:00 | 2:18:33 (465) | 2:19:04 (415) | 2:19:13 | |||
478. | Tapio Loimula | Calculoi Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:18:37 (466) | 2:18:52 (413) | 2:19:14 | ||
479. | Erkki Turunen | Hölkkä Team | 14:00:00 | 2:18:54 (467) | 2:18:57 (414) | 2:19:34 | ||
480. | Heikki Satela | Haapaveden Vpk | 14:00:00 | 2:19:05 (468) | 2:19:13 (416) | 2:19:35 | ||
481. | Petri Nykänen | Kojamoveljet | 14:00:00 | 2:19:29 (470) | 2:19:28 (418) | 2:19:57 | ||
482. | Vesa Pakarinen | Tulppio | 14:00:00 | 2:19:25 (469) | 2:19:45 (419) | 2:20:02 | ||
483. | Vesa Pärkkä | Haapaveden Vpk | 14:00:00 | 2:19:33 (471) | 2:19:46 (420) | 2:20:08 | ||
484. | Jari Mäki-Runsas | Touhula Liikuntapäiväkoti | 14:00:00 | 2:19:38 (472) | 2:19:21 (417) | 2:20:17 | ||
485. | Jukka Niska | Team Niska | 14:00:00 | 2:19:50 (473) | 2:20:03 (422) | 2:20:27 | ||
486. | Jari Heinonen | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 2:19:53 (474) | 2:20:10 (423) | 2:20:31 | ||
487. | Antti Rantala | Ju-Pu | 14:00:00 | 2:19:58 (475) | 2:20:01 (421) | 2:20:34 | ||
488. | Ville Lehtonen | Haapaveden Vpk | 14:00:00 | 2:20:12 (480) | 2:20:16 (424) | 2:20:39 | ||
489. | Ilpo Laitinen | Long Way Runners Airam | 14:00:00 | 2:20:04 (476) | 2:20:25 (428) | 2:20:40 | ||
489. | Jukka Pulkkinen | Kojamoveljet | 14:00:00 | 2:20:08 (478) | 2:20:17 (425) | 2:20:40 | ||
491. | Marko Mara | Kojamoveljet | 14:00:00 | 2:20:09 (479) | 2:20:18 (426) | 2:20:41 | ||
492. | Timo Kauppi | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:20:08 (477) | 2:20:34 (430) | 2:20:43 | ||
493. | Taisto Kantola | Jalasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:20:33 (481) | 2:20:30 (429) | 2:21:11 | ||
494. | Petteri Korvenheimo | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:20:36 (482) | 2:20:18 (426) | 2:21:13 | ||
495. | Karri Koskinen | Autoliike Koskinen Viitasaari | 14:00:00 | 2:20:52 (484) | 2:20:42 (432) | 2:21:19 | ||
496. | Juuso Kauppinen | Sankarpojat Ry | 14:00:00 | 2:20:52 (483) | 2:20:40 (431) | 2:21:24 | ||
497. | Niklas Lammi | Polarcross Moottorikerho | 14:00:00 | 2:21:14 (485) | 2:21:50 | |||
498. | Samu Karjalainen | Arcusys Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:21:23 (488) | 2:20:51 (433) | 2:21:52 | ||
499. | Miikka Saarinen | Rengasjärven Kiertäjät | 14:00:00 | 2:21:21 (487) | 2:21:17 (435) | 2:21:53 | ||
500. | Jani Rautio | Tmi J Rautio | 14:00:00 | 2:21:17 (486) | 2:21:13 (434) | 2:21:55 | ||
501. | Kari Alhainen | Halata | 14:00:00 | 2:21:37 (489) | 2:21:47 (438) | 2:22:04 | ||
502. | Sami Nyroos | Tiäksää Tua, Pori | 14:00:00 | 2:21:37 (490) | 2:21:23 (436) | 2:22:05 | ||
503. | Joni Juntunen | Sonkarun | 14:00:00 | 2:21:56 (491) | 2:21:37 (437) | 2:22:26 | ||
504. | Erkki Välitalo | JPR | 14:00:00 | 2:22:14 (492) | 2:21:53 (439) | 2:22:49 | ||
505. | Niko Merikko | 14:00:00 | 2:22:31 (493) | 2:22:37 (440) | 2:23:13 | |||
506. | Harri Salin | Hirviveikot | 14:00:00 | 2:22:46 (494) | 2:22:46 (441) | 2:23:25 | ||
507. | Seppo Turunen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:23:27 | ||||
508. | Kimmo Juujärvi | Yeslake Runners | 14:00:00 | 2:22:57 (495) | 2:23:14 (442) | 2:23:31 | ||
509. | Teuvo Jaakkola | Pori | 14:00:00 | 2:23:23 (443) | 2:24:05 | |||
510. | Petri Sarajärvi | Www.palju.eu | 14:00:00 | 2:23:43 (444) | 2:24:37 | |||
511. | Jyrki Lehto | Jokivarren Hikkoilijat | 14:00:00 | 2:23:51 (445) | 2:24:39 | |||
512. | Veijo Tammi | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:24:47 (448) | 2:25:18 | |||
513. | Jukka Markkanen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:25:19 | ||||
514. | Jorma Peteri | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:24:34 (447) | 2:25:22 | |||
515. | Petri Niemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:25:22 | ||||
516. | Antero Makkonen | Fujitsu | 14:00:00 | 2:24:29 (446) | 2:25:34 | |||
517. | Ilkka Kuosmanen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:25:07 (450) | 2:25:36 | |||
517. | Timo Särkelä | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 2:25:02 (449) | 2:25:36 | |||
519. | Reima Lehtinen | Salo | 14:00:00 | 2:25:56 | ||||
520. | Toni Hirvikoski | Tiäksää Tua, Pori | 14:00:00 | 2:25:19 (453) | 2:26:02 | |||
521. | Kari Koskinen | Liikuttavat | 14:00:00 | 2:25:07 (451) | 2:26:05 | |||
522. | Harri Koskinen | Lakeuden Sportti | 14:00:00 | 2:25:08 (452) | 2:26:05 | |||
523. | Pentti Kähkölä | Horman Boys | 14:00:00 | 2:25:48 (454) | 2:26:11 | |||
524. | Juha Alhainen | Suomen Sähkö- Ja Energiapalvelu | 14:00:00 | 2:26:28 | ||||
525. | Mikko Ahonen | Suokummun Sileä | 14:00:00 | 2:25:48 (455) | 2:26:45 | |||
526. | Asko Viitanen | Marjavaaran Menijät | 14:00:00 | 2:54:59 (562) | 2:26:27 (456) | 2:27:06 | ||
527. | Ville Rantaniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:26:48 (496) | 2:27:09 (457) | 2:27:26 | ||
528. | Sami Huopainen | Corasport | 14:00:00 | 2:27:28 (461) | 2:27:37 | |||
529. | Jorma Väkiparta | Peltolan Pedot | 14:00:00 | 2:27:21 (497) | 2:27:14 (458) | 2:28:02 | ||
530. | Markku Luusua | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:27:36 (498) | 2:27:34 (462) | 2:28:08 | ||
531. | Henri Räisänen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:27:40 (499) | 2:27:24 (459) | 2:28:13 | ||
532. | Ilkka Korvala | Renni | 14:00:00 | 2:27:43 (500) | 2:27:26 (460) | 2:28:21 | ||
533. | Timo Pudas | Serti North | 14:00:00 | 2:27:59 (501) | 2:27:48 (463) | 2:28:38 | ||
534. | Jukka Pietikäinen | Ii | 14:00:00 | 2:28:45 (502) | 2:29:28 | |||
535. | Teemu Turunen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:29:17 (505) | 2:29:12 (465) | 2:29:44 | ||
536. | Lassi Konttajärvi | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:29:16 (503) | 2:28:52 (464) | 2:29:51 | ||
537. | Pekka Nousiainen | Airam | 14:00:00 | 2:29:16 (504) | 2:29:37 (466) | 2:29:54 | ||
537. | Timo Kukkonen | Airam | 14:00:00 | 2:29:17 (506) | 2:29:54 | |||
539. | Kari Murtola | Enontekiö | 14:00:00 | 2:30:26 (507) | 2:30:38 (470) | 2:30:56 | ||
540. | Veli-Matti Mäkikyrö | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:30:33 (508) | 2:31:10 | |||
541. | Rauno Seppälä | Salla | 14:00:00 | 2:30:33 (509) | 2:30:25 (468) | 2:31:10 | ||
542. | Pertti Vanhatalo | Raanujärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:30:34 (510) | 2:30:25 (467) | 2:31:11 | ||
543. | Sami Viero | 14:00:00 | 2:30:40 (511) | 2:31:20 | ||||
544. | Markku Halvari | Muurolan Kisaveikot Ry | 14:00:00 | 2:30:46 (513) | 2:30:49 (471) | 2:31:22 | ||
545. | Matti Moilanen | Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:30:46 (512) | 2:30:32 (469) | 2:31:23 | ||
546. | Juha Kekäle | Nord1-Market | 14:00:00 | 2:31:04 (514) | 2:31:04 (472) | 2:31:40 | ||
547. | Timo Moilanen | Inari | 14:00:00 | 2:31:04 (515) | 2:31:40 | |||
548. | Ari Karjalainen | Vauhti Etanat | 14:00:00 | 2:31:58 (516) | 2:32:05 (473) | 2:32:35 | ||
549. | Jukka Valkola | Rautia K-Maatalous Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:32:14 (517) | 2:32:25 (474) | 2:32:55 | ||
550. | Ali Virtanen | Tapionkylän Tamppaajat | 14:00:00 | 2:32:20 (518) | 2:33:08 | |||
551. | Jani Kotavuopio | Peltovuoma | 14:00:00 | 2:33:08 (519) | 2:33:39 | |||
552. | Lauri Alariesto | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:33:49 (521) | 2:34:21 | |||
553. | Rauno Riekkinen | Lapin Lukko | 14:00:00 | 2:33:33 (520) | 2:34:25 | |||
554. | Esko Anttila | Pello | 14:00:00 | 2:34:46 (522) | 2:34:41 (475) | 2:35:26 | ||
555. | Veikko Yliranta | Kaukosen Revontulet | 14:00:00 | 2:35:09 (523) | 2:34:51 (476) | 2:35:53 | ||
556. | Seppo Ounaslehto | 14:00:00 | 2:35:15 (524) | 2:35:55 | ||||
557. | Paavo Klemetti | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:35:34 (525) | 2:35:48 (479) | 2:36:14 | ||
558. | Raimo Palmu | 14:00:00 | 2:35:43 (526) | 2:35:40 (477) | 2:36:19 | |||
559. | Juho Pekkala | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:36:11 (527) | 2:35:42 (478) | 2:36:43 | ||
560. | Ville Uusiheimala | Heippalat | 14:00:00 | 2:36:13 (528) | 2:36:00 (480) | 2:36:45 | ||
561. | Tapio Jantunen | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 14:00:00 | 2:37:25 (529) | 2:37:19 (482) | 2:38:10 | ||
561. | Tuomo Kuisma | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 14:00:00 | 2:37:25 (530) | 2:37:18 (481) | 2:38:10 | ||
563. | Jukka Sipola | Orimattila | 14:00:00 | 2:37:40 (531) | 2:38:16 (484) | 2:38:24 | ||
564. | Jari Latvala | TöVe | 14:00:00 | 2:38:08 (532) | 2:37:58 (483) | 2:38:46 | ||
565. | Martti Pirhonen | Peltolan Pedot | 14:00:00 | 2:38:16 (533) | 2:38:34 (487) | 2:38:55 | ||
566. | Jan Stenman | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 | 2:38:17 (534) | 2:38:28 (486) | 2:39:05 | ||
567. | Teemu Tuovila | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:38:32 (535) | 2:38:18 (485) | 2:39:07 | ||
568. | Jarkko Korkeasalo | Marjavaaran Menijät/salla | 14:00:00 | 2:39:22 (536) | 2:39:58 | |||
569. | Miika Räsänen | Pello | 14:00:00 | 2:39:26 (537) | 2:40:06 | |||
570. | Kyösti Rajanen | Simo | 14:00:00 | 2:39:28 (538) | 2:39:12 (488) | 2:40:09 | ||
571. | Antero Haakana | TöVe | 14:00:00 | 2:39:33 (539) | 2:39:25 (489) | 2:40:13 | ||
572. | Sami Karvosenoja | Nivala | 14:00:00 | 2:40:48 (540) | 2:40:37 (490) | 2:41:28 | ||
573. | Kari Tuominen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:41:08 (541) | 2:41:52 | |||
574. | Jarmo Koivisto | Hääpäivän Piikki | 14:00:00 | 2:41:22 (542) | 2:41:03 (491) | 2:42:00 | ||
575. | Jorma Koskiola | Airam | 14:00:00 | 2:41:59 (543) | 2:42:18 (494) | 2:42:36 | ||
576. | Krister Lönnqvist | Srs Fennoel | 14:00:00 | 2:42:04 (544) | 2:41:56 (492) | 2:42:48 | ||
577. | Martti Ollila | Martti Ollila Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:42:22 (545) | 2:41:59 (493) | 2:43:01 | ||
578. | Raino Immonen | Mikkeli | 14:00:00 | 2:42:46 (546) | 2:42:25 (495) | 2:43:24 | ||
579. | Lasse Kouva | Georg Fischer Ab | 14:00:00 | 2:42:58 (547) | 2:42:39 (496) | 2:43:40 | ||
580. | Jarko Lehto | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 | 2:43:00 (548) | 2:42:40 (497) | 2:43:40 | ||
581. | Keijo Parjanen | Rauma | 14:00:00 | 2:44:05 (551) | 2:44:09 (500) | 2:44:42 | ||
582. | Henri Hanhela | Sale Rantavitikka | 14:00:00 | 2:44:03 (550) | 2:43:49 (498) | 2:44:43 | ||
583. | Sami Backman | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:44:02 (549) | 2:43:49 (499) | 2:44:43 | ||
584. | Markku Heiskari | Sieppijärven Sisu | 14:00:00 | 2:45:21 (552) | 2:44:55 (501) | 2:46:03 | ||
585. | Markku Nylund | Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:45:39 (554) | 2:45:25 (502) | 2:46:17 | ||
586. | Eetu Matinlompolo | Pello | 14:00:00 | 2:45:33 (553) | 2:46:24 | |||
587. | Ville Post | Team Nuuskakaira | 14:00:00 | 2:46:29 (555) | 2:46:41 (503) | 2:47:07 | ||
588. | Kennet Välimaa | Break Sokos Hotel Levi | 14:00:00 | 2:47:33 (556) | 2:47:19 (504) | 2:48:05 | ||
589. | Petri Alariesto | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:48:10 (557) | 2:48:05 (505) | 2:49:02 | ||
590. | Jani Ruonala | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:49:17 (558) | 2:49:58 | |||
591. | Jarkko Koskiniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:49:50 (559) | 2:49:59 (506) | 2:50:43 | ||
592. | Matti Karjula | Kurun Ryhti | 14:00:00 | 2:53:06 (560) | 2:53:04 (507) | 2:53:54 | ||
593. | Kai Ryynänen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:54:47 (561) | 2:55:28 | |||
594. | Risto Koskela | 14:00:00 | 3:03:05 (563) | 3:03:43 (508) | 3:04:07 | |||
595. | Jukka Lehtimäki | Ykv | 14:00:00 | 3:16:46 (564) | 3:17:04 (509) | 3:17:44 | ||
Miro Vähäkuopus | Ranuan Peura | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Matti Tervo | Rasvamatkat | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Mikko Kaunisvaara | Kodin Terra Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Antti Rupponen | VR | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Ville Autio | Sattanen | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Ilja Koljonen | Lks | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Joonas Korpi | Team Resiinakatu | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Joni Kouva | Www.palju.eu | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Kalle Jaakola | Www.palju.eu | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Kyösti Kujala | Hiipijät/ii | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Jani-Pekka Palolahti | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Tuomas Jauho | Liedakkala | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Joni Vihanta | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Hannu Jussila | Smilevi | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Jyrki Risto | Alatornionpirkat | 14:00:00 | DNF | |||||
Marko Ruokokoski | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Juha Pulkkinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Marko Penttinen | Holkkipolvet | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Aki Kutvonen | Kuvansin Kuohu | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Seppo Rauhala | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Vesa Ala-Rasula | Kuortaneen Kunto | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Tenho Onkamo | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Jukka Sahlakari | Sankarpojat | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Veli-Matti Kulla | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Juha Pyörälä | Kuivaniemi | 14:00:00 | DNF | |||||
Timo Leskelä | Rasti 88 | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Pekka Koivupuro | Hoversport Finland | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Reijo Pirinen | Siikajoki | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Tarmo Alaniemi | Pelloplast Oy | 14:00:00 | DNF | |||||
Veli Ruismäki | Lahti | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Viljo Pesonen | Lapland\\s Runners | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Raimo Maijala | Tiäksää Tua, Pori | 14:00:00 | DNF | |||||
Matti Tiilikka | Vv Oy | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Pekka Ylihurula | Guru-Team | 14:00:00 | DNS |