32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Puolimaraton yhteensä

Intermediate 21,0 km

11791Asko RäikkäA-Katsastus30
21503Mikko TolonenOulun Pyrintö1:12:43+1:12:13
32096Niko LepistöIsoot Nuukat Laihia1:16:43+1:16:12
41557Ossi PeltoniemiKittilän Kunta1:16:59+1:16:28
51720Seppo KykkänenPorin Kuntoilijat1:18:38+1:18:07
62067Vesa KallioHSU-Group Oy1:19:49+1:19:18
71281Jaana NiemeläOnmkyu1:19:50+1:19:19
81644Hansi KittiOnmkyu1:19:56+1:19:26
91765Jarmo RundgrenAlatornionpirkat1:19:58+1:19:27
101603Are EdvardsenTromsø Løpeklubb1:20:49+1:20:18
112350Ilkka-Petri VälitaloMKV1:20:52+1:20:21
121691Juha AlmLks/rovaniemi1:20:59+1:20:28
131635Niklas WikblomIfn If-Nykarlebynejden1:22:06+1:21:35
141687Ilkka RuotsalaKittilän Urheilijat1:22:12+1:21:41
152121Iida HaatajaPudasjärven Urheilijat1:25:52+1:25:21
161637Jari NieminenKylve1:25:55+1:25:25
171700Matti PulkkinenRajavartiolaitos Onmkyu1:26:07+1:25:36
181933Viacheslav AptctaurtKola NPD Energy SC1:26:19+1:25:48
191749Arto VanhaOnmkyu1:26:52+1:26:21
201686Pekka EeronheimoKempele1:27:05+1:26:34
211545Tuomas LiikavainioMuonion Kiri1:27:33+1:27:03
221451André Van WageningenAgnico Eagle1:27:38+1:27:07
231485Jussi RonkainenPölkky Oy1:28:06+1:27:35
241792Rolf HansenTromsø Løpeklubb1:28:29+1:27:59
252305Sverre BenjaminsenTromso Lopeklubb1:28:35+1:28:04
261640Veli-Matti AntinojaKeminmaa1:28:51+1:28:20
271416Anssi SirviöKajaani1:29:07+1:28:36
281713Heikki KämäräinenAMC Rovaniemi1:29:12+1:28:42
291800Urpo ViinikkaTornio1:30:23+1:29:52
301582Esa PalokangasRajavartiolaitos1:30:23+1:29:52
311467Saku RomuHabitus Ry.1:30:46+1:30:15
321591Seppo KoivistoLohku1:30:50+1:30:19
331813Markku HänninenKemaki1:31:06+1:30:36
341863Kauko TuiskuRds Rovaniemenroadrunners1:31:42+1:31:11
351935Risto PonkalaPuKe1:31:54+1:31:23
361470Teemu KangasharjuOnmkyu1:31:55+1:31:24
371476Jari VaaralaKitturh1:32:09+1:31:38
381772Mika LiimatainenKouvola1:32:50+1:32:19
391409Henri MiettinenSodankylä1:33:29+1:32:58
401763Jouko KorpiTeam Resiinakatu1:33:39+1:33:08
411851Olavi PeuraOnmky1:33:46+1:33:16
421802Aimo LuiroRajavartiolaitos1:33:47+1:33:16
432317Jouko HanhelaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet1:34:00+1:33:29
441456Aki KinnunenMasan Mafia1:34:22+1:33:51
451632Jaakko RepolaRoki Valmentajat1:34:24+1:33:53
461384Ville KuokkaMuhi1:34:37+1:34:06
471631Sami KlemolaUrputien Urheilijat, Oulu1:34:41+1:34:10
481676Pekka RönkköVieremän Koitto1:34:53+1:34:22
492329Juuso LaitinenAslak-Oma Valmentaja1:34:57+1:34:26
501380Timo RossiMaksniemi Team Kipiti1:35:21+1:34:50
511564Jack ViittalaIinatin Inkkarit1:35:23+1:34:52
521633Hannu SiiraVR1:35:44+1:35:13
531783Ilkka SuorsaOulu1:35:52+1:35:21
541741Arto HavelaPelloplast Oy1:35:55+1:35:24
551634Janne JärlströmLahjattomat1:36:10+1:35:39
561397Jaakko LehtoahoTornio1:36:14+1:35:43
571930Samuli OllilaKittilän Voima1:36:15+1:35:45
581703Sami PesonenRajavartiolaitos1:36:21+1:35:50
591574Ari PehkonenRajavartiolaitos1:36:25+1:35:54
601843Alpo SääksjärviViitasaaren Viesti1:36:35+1:36:04
612106Marjo KoivikkoONMKY1:36:41+1:36:10
621404Pekka KeskiahoOulu1:36:54+1:36:23
631448Marko NiemeläRovaniemi1:36:57+1:36:26
641547Toni BackmanTeam Rimppakintut1:37:22+1:36:52
651825Mauri PikkarainenPyhäjoki1:37:28+1:36:57
661914Miska ErikssonFira1:37:45+1:37:15
671836Antti RyynänenRoi1:37:50+1:37:19
681422Antti SelivaaraCorasport1:37:53+1:37:22
691697Kalevi RantaRovaniemi1:37:54+1:37:23
701291Paula RaudasojaLks1:38:02+1:37:32
711386Pauli KunnariHeadmade1:38:05+1:37:34
721675Jani JussilaOff1:38:06+1:37:35
731484Jaakko LaiholaPölkky Oy1:38:10+1:37:39
741832Osmo KnuutinenOulu1:38:16+1:37:45
751487Markus NiemeläSantasport1:38:24+1:37:53
761039Eveliina ToivanenKarihaaran Visa1:38:29+1:37:58
772316Lasse MäenpääKeurusselän maratoonarit1:38:46+1:38:15
781394Jukka KaikkonenJääkäriprikaati1:38:51+1:38:20
791521Santeri KörkköTervola1:38:52+1:38:21
801869Pauli KangasSodankylä1:38:52+1:38:22
811889Tapio KeränenRanuan Peura1:39:02+1:38:31
821480Aleksi RonkainenMectalent Oy1:39:03+1:38:32
831879Matti KinnunenOulu1:39:08+1:38:37
842308Janne VaseniusLapin poliisilaitos1:39:27+1:38:56
851472Teemu HussoArcusys Oy1:39:32+1:39:01
861583Joonas JurvakainenHyten Marhaajat1:40:02+1:39:31
871709Heimo SpringareTervte1:40:25+1:39:54
881595Tuomas TakaloHelsinki1:40:31+1:40:00
891027Emma PihlajamäkiRovaniemi1:40:37+1:40:07
901742Mauri IisakkaAlpi Tornio1:40:46+1:40:16
912322Reetta PiirainenOunasvaaran hiihtoseura1:41:03+1:40:33
921782Erkki PietiläMaintpartner1:41:05+1:40:34
931934Matti KoivistoTurun Urheiluliitto1:41:12+1:40:41
941443Jani RissanenTeam Rimppakintut1:41:23+1:40:52
951701Juha JulkunenRajavartiolaitos1:41:38+1:41:08
961643Pasi OksanenRauma1:41:47+1:41:17
971415Samuli PalolaMuuttopalvelu Puljula Oy1:41:51+1:41:20
982078Jyrki SaksaTeuva1:41:53+1:41:22
991477Janne KoskelaTornio1:41:55+1:41:24
1001835Kari KajanojaEMR1:42:04+1:41:33
1011568Samuli KorhonenLevi1:42:19+1:41:48
1021592Jukka LeinonenKemijärvi1:42:25+1:41:55
1031690Mika SipolaLks/rovaniemi1:42:26+1:41:56
1041579Simo HalkoRajavartiolaitos1:42:30+1:41:59
1051801Timo KinnunenRajavartiolaitos Suomussalmen R1:42:31+1:42:01
1062131Mikko Martimo1:42:31+1:42:01
1071410Mika VaaraSodankylä1:42:35+1:42:04
1081871Alpo TalvensaariKempeleenmaratonklubi1:42:37+1:42:06
1092345Petri TapioKuljetusliike Kristo & Kumpp.1:42:38+1:42:08
1101888Jouni SuopankiJS Piping Oy1:42:53+1:42:22
1111612Jonne KarantaRovaniemi, Lks1:42:59+1:42:28
1121757Juha SujalaOunasauto Rovaniemi1:43:00+1:42:30
1132296Hannu ReinikainenHölkkä Team1:43:01+1:42:30
1141327Maarit PätsiLapin Keskussairaala1:43:04+1:42:33
1151399Kenneth NilimaaIFK Kiruna1:43:21+1:42:50
1161204Sanna-Mari SoininenKirkkonummi1:43:21+1:42:50
1171593Tero HynninenKirkkonummi1:43:36+1:43:05
1182119Petri CarstensenJuPu1:43:41+1:43:10
1191585J-P AlajoutsijärviAc Ressut1:43:50+1:43:19
1201508Petteri HalkolaTornio1:43:51+1:43:21
1211370Seija RantatorikkaAavasaksanurheilijat1:43:57+1:43:27
1221708Timo YlipulliEvento Oy1:43:58+1:43:27
1231816Jouko IllikainenKemijoki Oy1:43:58+1:43:27
1241798Sauli SaarinenRovaniemi1:43:59+1:43:28
1251896Oula Valkeapää1:44:02+1:43:31
1261764Tarmo MustaniemiKuusamo1:44:07+1:43:36
1271668Matti TanninenTanninen Racing1:44:11+1:43:41
1282068Harri IsoherranenFira Oy1:44:13+1:43:43
1291733Matti MettäläKesko1:44:22+1:43:51
1301760Onni NiemeläOulu1:44:24+1:43:53
1311762Antti KumpuJääkäriprikaati1:44:25+1:43:54
1321021Heli Puranen-NiilimaaIFK Kiruna1:44:26+1:43:56
1331745Risto JäärniMalininkankaan Karpaasit1:44:29+1:43:58
1341474Juho TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:44:34+1:44:03
1351740Petri PohjolaLahjattomat1:44:47+1:44:17
1362115Joni HolmströmHaapajärvi1:44:48+1:44:18
1372114Heikki Holmström1:44:49+1:44:18
1381106Maria VihtkariArcusys Oy1:44:49+1:44:18
1391342Anne MäättäTehy Ao 702 / Kuusamo1:44:50+1:44:20
1401111Maiju TakalaVapaalaskuseura Leviät1:44:51+1:44:20
1411613Ari KittiläTeam Hierontaykköset1:44:52+1:44:22
1422356Annika AuttoKylpylähotelli Levitunturi1:45:02+1:44:31
1431063Hanna KaakkurivaaraRovaniemi1:45:02+1:44:32
1442348Yrjö PiekkariSODVU1:45:04+1:44:33
1451572Tero AhtonenRajavartiolaitos1:45:05+1:44:34
1461105Yulia BenzarRestaurant Nili1:45:05+1:44:34
1471405Mika GröhnRovaniemi1:45:08+1:44:37
1481222Mari VehviläinenTampereen Välineurheilijat1:45:09+1:44:38
1491625Janne PihlajaniemiOulu1:45:12+1:44:41
1501185Hanna-Maija JussilaOulu1:45:17+1:44:46
1511706Kari TauriainenKuusamon Eräveikot1:45:18+1:44:47
1521650Jari TamminenHyvinkää1:45:21+1:44:50
1531590Jussi KäräväMuhi1:45:26+1:44:55
1541788Pekka PapinahoPosio1:45:31+1:45:00
1551412Tuomo KyhäSuurteollisuuspuiston Henkilöku1:45:32+1:45:01
1561232Anne KlemolaUrputien Urheilijat, Oulu1:45:33+1:45:02
1571605Ishamael MuzindaSodankylä1:45:34+1:45:03
1582344Mikko RäsänenOulu Hemascon1:45:41+1:45:10
1592336Mika Pesonen1:45:45+1:45:14
1602087Jarkko VäätämöinenSannin talli1:45:51+1:45:20
1611688Antero KinnunenLahjattomat1:45:57+1:45:27
1622332Pauli VierikkoDahl1:45:59+1:45:28
1631144Tiina KarkiainenTt Aquaterra Kuopio1:46:14+1:45:44
1641623Kyösti SiekkinenKiiminki1:46:43+1:46:13
1651679Jukka HeikkinenTampere1:47:01+1:46:31
1661699Matti LuusuaRajavartiolaitos1:47:09+1:46:38
1671178Hanna RahkoKittilän Kunta1:47:13+1:46:42
1681078Eeva-Liisa PietolaMick´s Oulu1:47:14+1:46:43
1691396Juho MikkolaRasvamatkat1:47:15+1:46:44
1701899Terhi TuorilainenKiuruveden Urheilijat1:47:16+1:46:45
1711352Kariina KauppinenOnmky/kkm1:47:19+1:46:48
1722129Teuvo VihantiTevico1:47:29+1:46:58
1731908Seppo ViiriSähälärit ry1:47:31+1:47:00
1742104Janne Pulkkinen1:47:39+1:47:08
1752080Mika YlianttilaOulun yliopisto1:47:42+1:47:11
1761838Erkki KumpulaHukiputaan Veikot1:47:44+1:47:13
1771426Jan RuotsalainenIvalo1:47:47+1:47:16
1782289Tom Benjamin1:47:54+1:47:23
1791522Heikki KonttajärviHyväfiilis, Tornio1:48:08+1:47:37
1801609Jussi AnttonenSankarpojat1:48:09+1:47:39
1811642Seppo OllikainenJuoksukärpäset1:48:15+1:47:44
1821561Hannu JärveläRovaniemi1:48:16+1:47:45
1831419Topi KumpulaRovaniemi1:48:16+1:47:45
1841796Juha PesonenHaukiputaan Heitto1:48:16+1:47:46
1851755Kauno RonkainenPölkky Oy1:48:19+1:47:48
1861062Heidi PalosaariTornio1:48:20+1:47:49
1871719Kai HelpiöRautia1:48:21+1:47:50
1881834Pentti TauriainenAmmattiopisto Lappia Kemi1:48:22+1:47:52
1891510Pekka HarjulahtiOulu1:48:24+1:47:54
1901680Jarmo KotajärviRaahen Ykköspalvelu Oy1:48:26+1:47:55
1911093Noora TuohinoAMC Rovaniemi1:48:29+1:47:58
1921790Juha ValtariRamboll Finland Oy1:48:33+1:48:02
1931773Jukka NevalaitaKemijärvi1:48:37+1:48:06
1941444Tuukka KyllönenPolar Electro Oy1:48:38+1:48:07
1951787Keijo KeisuNuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät1:48:39+1:48:08
1961630Pasi NevalaTeuvan Rivakka1:48:49+1:48:18
1972346Mari PäkkiläHemaslon Oy1:48:50+1:48:19
1981515Jukka TervoRovs1:48:55+1:48:24
1991932Alexander SimkinEnergy SC Kola NPP1:48:57+1:48:26
2001577Petri KalmariRajavartiolaitos Rajan Urheilij1:49:05+1:48:34
2011660Pekka AholaRaahe1:49:05+1:48:34
2021795Mikko KokkonenRovaniemi1:49:09+1:48:38
2031621Marko LehtoTeuvan Rivakka1:49:16+1:48:46
2041723Jarmo KoutaniemiTeam Hierontaykköset1:49:17+1:48:47
2051598Pekka PalinVihdin Autotalo Oy1:49:30+1:48:59
2061617Leif UtterströmUtbildning Nord1:49:31+1:49:00
2071618Jyrki TuohintoRaahe1:49:37+1:49:06
2081511Petro RasmussenRovaniemi1:49:38+1:49:07
2091177Anu LöyttiTurku1:49:41+1:49:10
2101516Roni JaakoYlitornio1:49:41+1:49:11
2111337Eija PorolaKuivasjärven Aura1:49:44+1:49:13
2121461Jori PeltolaSaarenputaanmuki1:49:46+1:49:16
2131293Raakel PyykkönenKiiminki1:49:48+1:49:17
2141221Saana VuorinenHamina1:49:53+1:49:22
2152286Satu HiltunenTornio1:49:55+1:49:25
2161229Sirpa OivaKodin Terra Rovaniemi1:50:05+1:49:34
2171442Miika VaaraHikiset1:50:09+1:49:39
2181627Antti VartiaVehmersalmen Vesa1:50:11+1:49:40
2191892Jussi FältOnninen1:50:29+1:49:58
2201125Emma StålnackeRovaniemi1:50:42+1:50:12
2211129Essi StålnackeRovaniemi1:50:43+1:50:12
2221766Mikko SiiraOulu1:50:47+1:50:16
2231326Aila Jaako-HallqvistRehab & Ergonomiab1:50:47+1:50:16
2241818Matti AlarousuTornio1:50:54+1:50:23
2251151Krista KonttajärviHyväfiilis, Tornio1:50:54+1:50:24
2261658Pasi KarvonenUkonjärven Urheilijat, Inari, A1:50:57+1:50:27
2271722Jukka SikanenSavonlinna 57101:50:58+1:50:27
2281663Marko LampelaKemijärvi1:50:59+1:50:28
2291501Jaakko MustajärviTalenom Tornio1:51:00+1:50:29
2301402Anssi TuiskuEvento Oy1:51:00+1:50:29
2311665Kimmo VitikkaSantasport Fysioterapia1:51:02+1:50:31
2321406Kari KinnunenCorasport1:51:02+1:50:32
2331168Sanna TimonenRovaniemi1:51:09+1:50:39
2341152Riikka AlapartanenTornio1:51:10+1:50:39
2351860Sakari PasanenNivan Voima1:51:18+1:50:48
2361481Jarno MattilaRovaniemi1:51:23+1:50:52
2371462Mikael SundströmSaarenputaanmuki1:51:26+1:50:55
2382124Jutta PulkkinenSale Syväsenvaara1:51:27+1:50:56
2391607Teppo LämsäLapin Poliisilaitos1:51:29+1:50:58
2401730Keijo VaaraAgnico-Eagle Finland1:51:34+1:51:03
2412099Simo ViinikkaTJS-Rakenne1:51:34+1:51:04
2421360Irma VepsäläinenAMC/rovaniemi1:51:35+1:51:04
2431390Teemu TirkkonenHelsinki1:51:35+1:51:05
2441171Marika JokinenAitoo1:51:40+1:51:09
2451628Jyrki KoskinenPrisma Tornio1:51:46+1:51:15
2461434Juha-Matti YpyäKemi1:51:47+1:51:16
2471636Marko TuomelaSiilinjärvi1:51:47+1:51:16
2481622Antti MönkkönenSiilinjärvi1:51:47+1:51:17
2491210Katja LeinonenKela1:51:51+1:51:20
2501142Hanna KursulaTornio1:51:52+1:51:22
2511395Olavi MäcklinRasvamatkat1:51:53+1:51:22
2521517Petri VeikkolainenRovaniemen Erotuomarikerho1:51:55+1:51:24
2531876Oskald Andreas WalleSirma IL, Norge1:51:59+1:51:28
2541553Kari ErkheikkiJ & J Lakkapää Oy1:52:00+1:51:29
2551812Harri LappeteläinenTeam Rahola1:52:01+1:51:30
2561514Sakke RantalaRovaniemi1:52:05+1:51:34
2571138Katariina PaloniemiRovaniemi1:52:06+1:51:35
2581036Suvi TulonenNurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry1:52:07+1:51:36
2591759Seppo KatilainenUlkoasiainministeriö1:52:08+1:51:37
2601878Tuula LahdenperäPietarsaari1:52:28+1:51:57
2611859Kari KarhunenSuonenjoen Vasama1:52:31+1:52:01
2621654Pekka TervoTupoksen Tumputtajat1:52:34+1:52:04
2632075Jari LindenHyvinkää1:52:35+1:52:05
2641752Jouko PätsiMuurolan Kisa Veikot1:52:37+1:52:06
2651817Tarmo UusitaloPellon Ponsi1:52:39+1:52:08
2661408Tero TervoAgnico Eagle Finland1:52:40+1:52:10
2671841Heikki AnttilaKemi1:52:52+1:52:22
2681234Paula VuoloAMC Rovaniemi1:52:56+1:52:25
2691683Tomi KummalaKemi1:52:57+1:52:26
2701108Elina YlävaaraTornio1:53:00+1:52:29
2711615Pasi KinnunenLappeenranta1:53:01+1:52:31
2721734Raimo LääkköläRovaniemi1:53:05+1:52:35
2731186Marika AnnalaSodankylän Tanssi Ry1:53:06+1:52:35
2742335Janne MäenpääJääkäriprikaati1:53:06+1:52:35
2751069Suvi HiiteläNokia1:53:11+1:52:40
2761573Antti SaloRajavartiolaitos Kainuun Ärjy1:53:12+1:52:41
2771578Heikki PiirainenRajavartiolaitos Kainuun Ärjy1:53:12+1:52:41
2781895Susanna HiltunenKittillän Herkkutupa1:53:13+1:52:42
2791861Ilkka VoutilainenSuonenjoki1:53:15+1:52:44
2801777Martti LindenJämsä1:53:25+1:52:54
2811747Jukka BrusilaFqm Kevitsa Mining Oy1:53:33+1:53:02
2821369Seija SuoyrjöMuurolan Kisaveikot1:53:33+1:53:03
2831912Teuvo KolmonenTervolan Visa1:53:34+1:53:03
2841716Kari ItämäkiPietarsaari1:53:38+1:53:07
2851299Tytti NaalisvaaraRovaniemi1:53:43+1:53:12
2862337Roine Huotari1:53:44+1:53:13
2871698Petteri PaassiltaLääkäripalvelu Paassilta Oy1:53:44+1:53:13
2881149Ilona MikkolaAMC1:53:50+1:53:19
2891571Ville RytilahtiRajavartiolaitos1:53:53+1:53:22
2902071Sirkka PiipponenKaavi1:54:01+1:53:30
2911913Jarmo Juntura1:54:03+1:53:32
2921505Jyrki NikkinenSelekämaan Sonnit1:54:26+1:53:55
2931035Bethany HipwellSodankyla1:54:29+1:53:58
2941560Heikki KirstinäOulu1:54:29+1:53:58
2951565Antti AaltoOsuuskauppa Arina1:54:36+1:54:06
2961471Rami YlävaaraTornio1:54:38+1:54:08
2971797Pekka IisakkaYlikiiminki1:54:39+1:54:08
2981674Kari PoikelaSodankylä1:54:45+1:54:14
2991282Outi VuoskuMeri-Lapin Namit1:54:45+1:54:14
3002331Eveliina KangosjärviTerameri Rovaniemi1:54:46+1:54:15
3011454Matti PalosaariOulu1:54:50+1:54:19
3021432Ilkka LähtinenVauhti Etanat1:54:52+1:54:21
3031033Heidi KuivajärviHelsinki1:54:59+1:54:28
3041382Mikko RomuRovaniemi1:55:07+1:54:36
3051839Ahti MajavaKemijärvi1:55:12+1:54:41
3061731Kari TurpeinenKempele1:55:12+1:54:41
3071452Mikko IngetOulunsalo1:55:16+1:54:45
3081459Timo HuhtalaTornio1:55:25+1:54:54
3091770Teuvo VähkyräKipinän Toho1:55:26+1:54:55
3101358Maarit KallunkiPosio1:55:38+1:55:07
3111479Erkka RönkäMetsokankaan Reipas1:55:44+1:55:14
3121894Marko MobergTornedalens pojkar1:55:45+1:55:14
3131283Leena JavarusAMC1:55:47+1:55:16
3141566Mikko KulmalaSmilevi1:55:47+1:55:17
3151088Taina PallariKemi1:55:48+1:55:17
3161714Petri JulinCorasport1:55:51+1:55:20
3171542Tapio MuotkaRovaniemi1:55:51+1:55:20
3181157Noora RajamäkiRovaniemi1:55:52+1:55:21
3191614Pasi MäntyOulu-Koillismaan Pelastuslaitos1:55:53+1:55:22
3201685Seppo KuismaRovaniemi1:55:54+1:55:23
3211098Helena KarppinenKemi1:55:56+1:55:25
3221652Tero HaverinenSodankylä1:55:57+1:55:26
3231848Aimo KoivumaaSieppijärven Sisu1:56:00+1:55:30
3241575Janne ViskariRajavartiolaitos1:56:08+1:55:37
3251350Johanna RuokanenRovaniemi1:56:09+1:55:38
3261602Tom SandellCorasport1:56:10+1:55:40
3272084Päivi Enbuska1:56:11+1:55:40
3281272Riitta PikkukangasJyväskylä1:56:11+1:55:40
3291424Ari ReinikainenKunnossapito Ja Korjaustyöt Rei1:56:17+1:55:47
3301771Ilkka KerkeläLapittaako.fi1:56:18+1:55:47
3311661Keijo LiikamaaAMC1:56:19+1:55:48
3321201Pia HyppönenLahti1:56:21+1:55:50
3331438Elias TeriöPrisma Rovaniemi1:56:21+1:55:51
3342330Jaana StoltMeri-Lapin NaMit1:56:22+1:55:51
3351060Pauliina ValkovirtaHaapaveden Vpk1:56:22+1:55:51
3361286Seija OikarinenMuhos1:56:22+1:55:52
3371507Pasi HyytiäRovaniemi1:56:23+1:55:52
3381316Marketta KelaTervolan Ulkoilijat Ry1:56:25+1:55:54
3391011Pia KangasUrpakujan Ponnistus1:56:28+1:55:57
3401387Mikko ParviainenUrpakujan Ponnistus1:56:28+1:55:58
3412079Sari HellmanOYS Vapari1:56:35+1:56:05
3421401Antti JanssonTornio1:56:36+1:56:06
3431717Tarmo RuotsalainenKiviniemen Meripelastus1:56:37+1:56:06
3441216Leila Paavola-RuotsalainenOulun Yliopisto1:56:37+1:56:06
3451249Sanna PapunenPerämeren Petturit1:56:42+1:56:11
3461398Jussi Ala-HonkolaKuortaneen Kunto1:56:47+1:56:16
3471519Lassi KauhanenKajaani1:56:49+1:56:18
3481389Arthur KreiviYlitornio1:57:16+1:56:45
3491331Eeva VaskelainenKaarina1:57:16+1:56:46
3501921Juha LaaksonenKerava1:57:17+1:56:46
3511538Tommi RaumaK-Rauta Hml1:57:19+1:56:48
3521147Sanna KauhanenKajaani1:57:20+1:56:49
3531893Pasi RasimusTornedalens pojkar1:57:27+1:56:57
3541928Sirpa KauttoKonetyö Viuhkola ja Kautto Oy1:57:29+1:56:58
3551383Jukka HolmaHaukipudas1:57:33+1:57:02
3561218Johanna GranlundHaukipudas1:57:33+1:57:02
3571656Marko PäkkiläFescon1:57:35+1:57:04
3581191Pirjo UrpilainenRajavartiolaitos1:57:36+1:57:05
3591509Mikko SallaTmi Mikon Hieronta Ja Pt Palvel1:57:37+1:57:07
3601820Seppo MantereKristiinan Urheilijat1:57:41+1:57:10
3611411Jarmo BirlingKajaani1:57:44+1:57:13
3621458Heikki ManninenOulu1:57:45+1:57:15
3631915Niina Elo-KorpisaariRiihimäki1:57:48+1:57:18
3641064Niina KallioinenOulu1:57:52+1:57:22
3651727Ari KallioinenOulu1:57:53+1:57:22
3661881Tuomo ParkkinenRovaniemi1:57:54+1:57:23
3672294Ari NevalaTampere1:58:01+1:57:30
3681815Risto PantsarAgnico Eagle Finland Oy1:58:02+1:57:31
3691457Ari PiiraRanua1:58:02+1:57:32
3701347Saini LeskinenSodankylä1:58:03+1:57:32
3712295Annalill MalmbergLiviöjärvi IF1:58:13+1:57:42
3721017Kaisu Jaako-UusimäkiTornio1:58:14+1:57:43
3731916Jouni ViinikkalaVesimiehet Sport Team1:58:17+1:57:46
3741858Raimo MäkinenMuurame1:58:17+1:57:46
3751793Kari KoponenKuopio1:58:20+1:57:49
3762279Kari LIndroosWanajan juoksuklubi1:58:22+1:57:52
3771597Jukka SoiniEspoo1:58:24+1:57:53
3781512Aaro ErolaHirvas1:58:27+1:57:56
3792315Iiris Mutka1:58:27+1:57:57
3801726Terho MöttönenVesimiehet Sport Team1:58:30+1:57:59
3811684Toni ImpiöOulu1:58:33+1:58:02
3821725Jari KiljunenVantaa1:58:37+1:58:07
3831868Veikko PeltolaSuomen Konetalo Oy1:58:38+1:58:07
3841334Pirkko SipiläLahti1:58:40+1:58:09
3851570Lasse KesälahtiKeminmaa1:58:40+1:58:09
3861190Kirsi KesälahtiKeminmaa1:58:41+1:58:10
3871309Anna-Liisa KylmäkuomaPam7101:58:41+1:58:11
3881137Kaisa TiainenKittilä1:58:45+1:58:14
3891466Juha-Matti TimlinRavintola Pikkuveli1:58:46+1:58:15
3901265Katja AnttilaRovaniemi1:58:49+1:58:19
3912297Hanna Vatanen1:58:51+1:58:20
3922298Marko Vatanen1:58:52+1:58:21
3931269Eija LampelaTeps1:58:53+1:58:22
3941673Eero LampelaTervola1:58:53+1:58:22
3951594Mikko HuopioSankarpojat1:58:53+1:58:23
3961155Anna TikkanenHelsinki1:58:55+1:58:24
3971711Matti SmokkiSmokkijuoksijat1:58:59+1:58:28
3981532Jantsu ImpiöWww.palju.eu1:58:59+1:58:28
3991710Jyrki SmokkiSmokkijuoksijat1:59:00+1:58:29
4001784Vilho VaronenLapin Veikot1:59:00+1:58:29
4011653Janne AulaOulu1:59:00+1:58:30
4021883Markku PietiläKempeleen Maraton klubi KeMaKi1:59:02+1:58:31
4031351Teija Mälivuoti-NiskaMeri-Lapin Namit1:59:11+1:58:41
4041785Seppo TervoAre Oy Rovaniemi1:59:12+1:58:41
4051499Sami PietikäinenIi1:59:16+1:58:45
4061931Anne VälimaaAMC1:59:22+1:58:51
4071670Matti LotvonenMuhos1:59:27+1:58:56
4081847Matti HannilaNurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry1:59:29+1:58:58
4091102Hanna KinnunenTornio1:59:30+1:58:59
4101071Laura KotavuopioKaresuvanto1:59:31+1:59:00
4111468Karol KowalskiLapin Yliopisto1:59:51+1:59:21
4122083Janne MuurinenWelhoilevi1:59:53+1:59:22
4131308Päivi SipiläTornio1:59:57+1:59:26
4141497Henri LummeMetsokankaan Reipas1:59:57+1:59:26
4151767Raymond BlountJuokse Ku Elukka1:59:59+1:59:28
4161268Hanna RannikkoJuokse Ku Elukka2:00:00+1:59:29
4171904Jorma KujanpääValio Seinäjoki2:00:00+1:59:29
4181057Miia SepponenKyynärönkulman Juoksijat, Lempä2:00:00+1:59:30
4192293Helena IsokangasKiiminki2:00:09+1:59:39
4201536Pekka KytömäkiIllaksi Kotiin2:00:12+1:59:41
4211682Jukka ToivanenVeljekset Toivanen Oy2:00:12+1:59:41
4221310Tarja TuomiHypy Triahtlon2:00:14+1:59:43
4231794Ari KaatajaVirkut/tossuklubi2:00:15+1:59:44
4241704Pekka SaloHelsinki2:00:16+1:59:45
4251502Kimmo PajulaJärvikulman Mmc2:00:17+1:59:46
4261828Juha HarjulahtiOulu2:00:20+1:59:49
4272090Jonna-Marleena HäröViileät Venlat2:00:22+1:59:51
4281058Pirita TolvanenHelsinki2:00:37+2:00:06
4291172Veera HerranenHelsinki2:00:42+2:00:12
4301099Sari PeurasaariVantaa2:00:43+2:00:12
4311884Meiju Toljamo2:00:43+2:00:12
4321192Mervi UrpilainenRajavartiolaitos2:00:51+2:00:20
4331244Heli JäärniLenkkileidit2:00:52+2:00:21
4341314Anne TolonenKemijärvi2:01:10+2:00:39
4351837Veikko SeppänenSuonussalmi2:01:12+2:00:42
4361705Risto HakorintaSnht/seinäjoki2:01:14+2:00:43
4371193Anne LamsijärviRovaniemi2:01:19+2:00:48
4381104Carolina PellikkaRovaniemi2:01:20+2:00:50
4391001Katariina LukkarinenKajaanin Suunnistajat2:01:26+2:00:55
4401266Hanna SilvolaKempele2:01:31+2:01:00
4411219Ulla HartvigKiiminki2:01:37+2:01:06
4422285Veikko KähköläHorma Boys2:01:56+2:01:25
4431646Markku KangasniemiTornio2:01:56+2:01:26
4441421Tuomas KöngäsRovaniemi2:02:04+2:01:34
4451392Mikael ForsblomTasamaantallaajat2:02:16+2:01:45
4462290Esa Väänänen2:02:17+2:01:47
4471083Riina PitkänenSale Rantavitikka2:02:19+2:01:48
4481559Axel KöttgenKevitsa2:02:24+2:01:53
4492327Jyrki VähärautioMV-Team2:02:29+2:01:58
4501233Annu MaijalaSähikäiset2:02:35+2:02:04
4511371Pirjo SalonenTremk2:02:40+2:02:09
4522098Kaarlo PöyliöKemijärvi2:02:45+2:02:14
4532334Ari NiemeläLVI-Dahl Oy2:02:49+2:02:18
4541648Tommi AnonenHolkkipolvet2:02:51+2:02:20
4551040Nina LaaksoHymyhuulet2:02:51+2:02:21
4561393Jarno PirhonenTasamaantallaajat2:02:53+2:02:22
4572307Minka LabbaTornion Pirkat2:02:54+2:02:23
4581226Tarja PiirainenIvalo2:02:56+2:02:25
4591279Sirpa LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit2:02:57+2:02:27
4601554Kimmo NurkkalaTornio2:02:58+2:02:27
4611811Kari LeskeläEi Ole2:03:04+2:02:33
4621681Ari VälimaaKatupojat2:03:06+2:02:35
4631774Tapani TasalaKeminmaa2:03:08+2:02:37
4641243Johanna AntinojaKeminmaan Kasellit2:03:08+2:02:38
4651549Sauli LeiviskäOulu2:03:10+2:02:39
4661388Petri TiuraniemiRovaniemi2:03:12+2:02:42
4671189Nadja NivaTornio2:03:18+2:02:47
4681174Reetta Jussi-PekkaOulu2:03:25+2:02:54
4691175Emilia MiettinenOulunsuun Heitto2:03:29+2:02:58
4701810Antti KaikkonenTeam Hierontaykköset2:03:36+2:03:05
4711829Tapani NahkiaisojaKeminmaa2:03:38+2:03:07
4721552Otto OksmanInsinööritoimisto Srt Oy2:03:40+2:03:09
4731581Jussi PoutanenRajavartiolaitos Koitsanlahden2:03:41+2:03:10
4741873Hasse NivaTornio2:03:45+2:03:14
4751231Jaana KinnunenNuorgam2:03:46+2:03:15
4761525Jarno MarjamäkiVitaelife Pharma2:03:46+2:03:15
4771132Iida-Maria KilpeläinenRovaniemi2:03:47+2:03:16
4782116Mika Tiiro2:03:49+2:03:18
4791134Minna KörkköAMC2:03:50+2:03:19
4801348Eeva KilpinenOulu2:03:59+2:03:28
4812125Esko ParikkaRovaniemen Miekkailijat2:04:02+2:03:31
4821349Merja KestiläKeminmaan Kasellit2:04:03+2:03:32
4831929Hanne Sarajärvi2:04:05+2:03:34
4841262Seija VanhalaKeminmaan Kasellit2:04:13+2:03:42
4851544Antti KemppainenKemi2:04:14+2:03:43
4861718Antti OllilaRautia2:04:16+2:03:45
4872342Juha SuomalainenOH2:04:19+2:03:48
4882100Jukka LohiMovenium2:04:20+2:03:50
4891133Anu JohanssonKeminmaan Kasellit2:04:25+2:03:54
4901237Tuula UngaSieppijärven Sisu2:04:32+2:04:01
4911082Elisa LeppänenPrisma Rovaniemi Ravintolamaail2:04:34+2:04:03
4921255Merja PaasoSimo2:04:41+2:04:10
4931599Marko VainikainenTampereen Maratonklubi2:04:43+2:04:13
4941287Saara LatvakoskiLshp2:04:47+2:04:16
4952088Suvi KykyriLevi2:05:00+2:04:29
4962095Katja Seppänen2:05:01+2:04:30
4971746Kimmo HerranenLao2:05:03+2:04:32
4981589Pasi OivaRovaniemi2:05:12+2:04:41
4991496Teemu TurtiainenRovaniemi2:05:20+2:04:49
5002287Kari JaronenTuikkula2:05:20+2:04:50
5011065Essi VekiHelsinki2:05:26+2:04:55
5021431Henri KiveläJaurun Erästäjät2:05:27+2:04:56
5031806Gunnar EnholmPuma2:05:32+2:05:02
5041491Oula SatokangasRovaniemi2:05:33+2:05:02
5051694Petri PitkänenOulu/pohjois-Suomen Talokeskus2:05:34+2:05:03
5061524Eemeli PitkänenVeljekset Toivanen Oy2:05:34+2:05:03
5072323Esa Kaveri2:05:34+2:05:04
5081903Merja TauriainenOulu2:05:40+2:05:09
5091464Ville SailamaaTeam Kafii2:05:44+2:05:14
5101166Rebekka KakkoVoima-Auto2:05:45+2:05:15
5111131Maija ErveläTeam Resiinakatu2:05:47+2:05:16
5121600Timo PiiroinenSankarpojat Ry2:05:53+2:05:22
5131274Eija TasalaKeminmaa2:05:55+2:05:24
5141067Merja OnkamoKemijärvi2:05:57+2:05:26
5151927Reino RautajokiRovaniemi2:06:00+2:05:29
5162326Jani KöngäsOP-Pohjola2:06:04+2:05:33
5172347Elisa Mäki2:06:08+2:05:37
5181365Terttu SipiläKatajaranta Sport2:06:08+2:05:38
5191857Kari SipiläKatajaranta Sport2:06:09+2:05:38
5201015Pauliina SieppiOulu2:06:12+2:05:41
5211504Antti HeiskanenKuusamo2:06:31+2:06:00
5221645Saku KontinenEspoo2:06:32+2:06:02
5231297Pia LiettuKittilän Kunta2:06:33+2:06:02
5241378Sirkka HarjuIkiliikkujat/kemijärvi2:06:36+2:06:05
5251807Erkki HinkkanenKeski-Hämeen Rakennus Oy2:06:36+2:06:05
5261696Juha EskelinenKittilän Kunta2:06:36+2:06:05
5271833Jukka LehikoinenHelsinki2:06:37+2:06:06
5281303Kirsi-Marjut NykoppPukkilan Vesa2:06:44+2:06:13
5291823Jukka VuoriEspoo2:06:45+2:06:14
5301239Tarja KarinenRovaniemi2:06:45+2:06:14
5312310Jouni Löf2:06:45+2:06:15
5321045Marika KeskitaloRovaniemi2:06:46+2:06:15
5331214Milla KarjalainenOulu2:06:46+2:06:15
5341779Ari KokkoPudasjärvi2:06:46+2:06:15
5351053Hanna KinnunenKeminmaa2:06:49+2:06:18
5361693Toni SulasalmiKemijärvi2:06:51+2:06:21
5371666Jukka-Pekka SelinRovaniemi2:06:55+2:06:24
5381324Tellervo UusitaloPellon Ponsi2:06:55+2:06:24
5391885Leena LaineAMC-Rovaniemi2:06:56+2:06:25
5401213Niina KotavuopioTehy Ao 808/karesuvanto2:06:56+2:06:25
5411425Tuomas LanttoOulu2:06:56+2:06:25
5421907Mikko Harju2:06:57+2:06:26
5431445Pasi RantapelkonenVR2:06:57+2:06:26
5441891Aslak SointuLapin Muovi2:07:01+2:06:31
5451551Teemu Michael KöngäsRovaniemi2:07:04+2:06:33
5461535Jarkko JuntunenSerti2:07:07+2:06:36
5471449Mika KangasRovaniemi2:07:09+2:06:38
5481657Sami HämäläinenRovaniemi2:07:15+2:06:44
5492132Timo SarajärviRanua2:07:24+2:06:53
5502320Eetu Näyhä2:07:35+2:07:04
5511920Jari HuovinenNokelan Pallo2:07:36+2:07:05
5521608Tuomo PoutiainenRovaniemi2:07:44+2:07:13
5532069Tanja Poutiainen-RinneLevi2:07:44+2:07:14
5541923Petri MeriläinenGuru-Team2:07:45+2:07:14
5551339Marja-Leena LiuksialaTekonivelsairaala Coxa Oy2:07:46+2:07:16
5561321Ritva HuovinenPrisma Rovaniemi2:07:49+2:07:18
5571236Katja ÄijäläRisu Racing Oy2:07:52+2:07:22
5581922Mirja VäyrynenAMC2:07:56+2:07:25
5591870Markku TarkkonenRiihimäki2:08:00+2:07:29
5601901Jorma OnnelaNamit2:08:05+2:07:35
5611900Birgit Pfaler-OnnelaNaMit2:08:06+2:07:35
5621865Paavo TakalahtiKemaki2:08:10+2:07:39
5631250Susanna OlliKylpylähotelli Levitunturi2:08:36+2:08:05
5641695Veli-Matti PapunenTeam Kafii2:08:47+2:08:17
5652333Kari Viita-ahoLVI-Dahl2:08:48+2:08:17
5661486Hannu MäkipörhöläKuljetus Kovalainen Oy2:08:55+2:08:24
5671651Matti HämäläinenJärvenpää2:08:57+2:08:26
5681257Ulpu TervashonkaRovaniemi2:08:59+2:08:28
5691055Mari NikkinenLiminka2:09:06+2:08:35
5702281Esa NikkinenVantaa2:09:08+2:08:37
5711357Kirsi OllilaLokka2:09:12+2:08:41
5722300Mikko Niskanen2:09:15+2:08:45
5731753Jorma PaasovaaraKuusamo2:09:20+2:08:49
5741123Jenni YlisirniöKittilä2:09:20+2:08:50
5751252Merja OinasTehy Ao702/kuusamo2:09:30+2:08:59
5761905Kirste SandnessKirkenes2:09:32+2:09:01
5771821Ari RuotsalainenLakeden Sportti2:09:41+2:09:10
5781242Kati HynynenOys Vapari2:09:43+2:09:12
5791866Unto TyyskänenMs Parma2:09:44+2:09:13
5801340Anne KymäläinenYlitornio2:09:51+2:09:20
5811580Iikka RantahalvariRajavartiolaitos2:09:52+2:09:21
5821298Katja KaunismaaKittilän Kunta2:10:07+2:09:36
5831154Eeva-Leena ErolaRovaniemi2:10:07+2:09:36
5841122Essi NampajärviRovaniemi2:10:21+2:09:50
5851277Marjo Hautala-SaarinenHaukiudas2:10:22+2:09:51
5861356Merja MajanenRovaniemi2:10:22+2:09:52
5871261Anne NampajärviRovaniemi2:10:23+2:09:52
5881498Jani VainikkaMasan Mafia2:10:23+2:09:52
5891897Sari JunturaTornio2:10:25+2:09:54
5901085Anna AskalaInari2:10:25+2:09:54
5911671Juha-Pekka SmolanderRamboll Finland Oy2:10:26+2:09:55
5921156Anne MäkeläRovaniemi2:10:31+2:10:00
5931702Raimo OjaRajavartiolaitos2:10:33+2:10:02
5941842Kari VihriäläVirrat2:10:33+2:10:02
5951576Matti PekkalaRajavartiolaitos Kutturan Veter2:10:33+2:10:03
5961145Outi KettunenRovaniemi2:10:34+2:10:03
5971120Johanna MäkiSodankylä2:10:50+2:10:19
5981115Janika SonkamuotkaAs. Sähkötekniikka2:10:53+2:10:22
5991862Erkki TorvelaHaukipudas2:10:57+2:10:26
6001872Kalle AlastaloKotka2:10:58+2:10:27
6011361Irmeli LeijalaSeinäjoki/virkut2:11:02+2:10:31
6021712Kari RaaskaSankarpojat2:11:21+2:10:50
6031200Minna LintulahtiOulu2:11:22+2:10:51
6041786Pasi NymanPudasjärvi2:11:22+2:10:51
6051007Liisa MantilaHelsinki2:11:29+2:10:58
6061289Merja SihvonenOulu2:11:43+2:11:12
6071290Katri KoskelaTornio2:11:44+2:11:13
6082094Jaana ValkolaRautia K-Maatalous Pudasjärvi2:11:44+2:11:14
6091529Lauri RiepulaWww.palju.eu2:11:54+2:11:23
6101292Kati HervaKylmälaitepalvelu J. Korteniemi2:11:54+2:11:23
6111465Jukka PitkäkariTeam Kafii2:11:57+2:11:26
6121482Ville KoitilaBmh Technology Oy2:11:57+2:11:26
6131126Riikka KuhaRanua2:11:58+2:11:27
6141898Eino PudasKittilän Voima2:11:59+2:11:28
6151799Jari RinneAMC2:12:05+2:11:34
6161831Mikko LuukkonenJämsänkoski2:12:07+2:11:36
6172339Risto KekkonenAMC2:12:14+2:11:43
6182108Markku KärkkäinenKuohun Kovat2:12:21+2:11:51
6191366Ansa LahdenmäkiLakeuden Sportti2:12:29+2:11:58
6201588Pasi MäkiYlistaro2:12:34+2:12:03
6212304Jorma HyökyvaaraTikka2:12:36+2:12:06
6221006Mira YlipekkalaMy-Rakennus Oy2:12:40+2:12:10
6231018Marjo SipiläRovaniemi2:12:42+2:12:11
6241304Maj Lindholm-RiitijokiParkano2:12:43+2:12:13
6251260Tanja KangosjärviMuonion Kiri2:12:52+2:12:21
6261223Päivi KontiokoskiRovaniemi2:12:57+2:12:26
6272086Terho PaksuniemiKylpylähotelli Levitunturi2:13:05+2:12:35
6281107Hanna HyvönenEspoo2:13:07+2:12:36
6292314Paulus Rantajärvi2:13:07+2:12:36
6301492Jami MyllymäkiRovaniemi2:13:20+2:12:49
6311169Riikka HuhtakallioJalasjärvi2:13:26+2:12:56
6321100Anna-Elina HuhtalaTornio2:13:36+2:13:05
6331128Eeva MustajärviTalenom Tornio2:13:36+2:13:05
6342351Heta Hyvönen2:13:39+2:13:08
6352112Mika AksilaKemi2:13:41+2:13:10
6361662Jarmo KoivujärviUifk2:13:46+2:13:15
6371052Asta KeisuTornio2:13:52+2:13:21
6381092Hillevi BruhnEspoo2:13:53+2:13:23
6391086Erica GrahnHelsinki2:13:55+2:13:24
6401385Pekka AnttilaOulu2:13:58+2:13:28
6411882Marja-Leena ParkkinenRovaniemi2:13:59+2:13:28
6422105Maria Hepola2:13:59+2:13:29
6431109Reetta PoikonenKuhmoinen2:14:07+2:13:36
6441400Yoshiki TsukamotoEbirun2:14:11+2:13:40
6451925Markus PääkköRovaniemi2:14:20+2:13:49
6462303Tuomo Könönen2:14:20+2:13:49
6471804Lauri NykänenVarpaisjärven Vire2:14:22+2:13:51
6481433Tomi OjanenVauhti Etanat2:14:23+2:13:52
6491738Arto KyyriäinenOnninen2:14:29+2:13:58
6501140Tuuli-Anna HuikuriOxford University2:14:30+2:14:00
6511046Elina AlakulppiAttendo Rovaniemen Viisaudenham2:14:31+2:14:00
6521678Martti KaikkonenTapojärvi2:14:33+2:14:02
6531359Teija RuotsalaKittilän Kunta2:14:35+2:14:04
6541526Teemu Niemi-AroRovaniemi2:14:36+2:14:05
6551338Iina HyryläLahti2:14:37+2:14:06
6562352Sakari Järvelä2:14:37+2:14:06
6572328Matti LoponenAMC Rovaniemi2:14:39+2:14:09
6581246Merja KorhonenTmi.kh. Korhonen2:14:41+2:14:10
6591864Pekka JalonenHarjavalta2:14:42+2:14:11
6601867Erkki SaarilampiLuumäki2:14:43+2:14:12
6611391Janne NarkilahtiHyvän Mielen Havittelijat Ry2:14:49+2:14:18
6622312Johanna Jauhola2:14:49+2:14:18
6631280Päivi SundelinPaljunilo.fi2:14:51+2:14:20
6641010Heidi MäkiharjuRovaniemi2:14:58+2:14:27
6652341Jussi VaaraVeljekset Vaara Oy2:15:00+2:14:29
6661008Anna TuovinenTurku2:15:05+2:14:35
6671285Tiina OkkonenHaparanda2:15:06+2:14:35
6682301Anna IsometsäHirmuttaret2:15:06+2:14:35
6692299Johan Lindberg2:15:08+2:14:38
6702110Matti KorhonenAMC2:15:12+2:14:42
6711344Eija NiskaTeam Niska2:15:18+2:14:47
6721066Viivi VekiRovaniemi2:15:18+2:14:47
6732282Hannele Soininen2:15:35+2:15:04
6742291Tauno Jokinen2:15:35+2:15:04
6751032Laura MuotkaHisipirkot2:15:37+2:15:06
6761212Johanna MuotkaHisipirkot2:15:38+2:15:08
6771437Ville NaukkarinenBreak Sokos Hotel Levi2:15:40+2:15:10
6781029Satu RytilahtiKela2:15:45+2:15:14
6791541Janne HyvärinenTilintarkastus Hyvärinen Oy2:15:46+2:15:15
6801313Seija VehmasahoHymyhuulet2:15:52+2:15:21
6811853Markku TorkkoAMC Rovaniemi2:15:55+2:15:24
6821077Silja KinnunenFransmanni Rovaniemi2:15:58+2:15:27
6831441Pertti MyllyläKarvoskylän Ao2:15:58+2:15:27
6842102Tuire Mäenpää2:16:02+2:15:32
6851909Leila TiermasSähälärit2:16:05+2:15:34
6861655Janne LammelaTupoksen Tumputtajat2:16:13+2:15:42
6872288Valtteri NykänenLevanto Oy2:16:16+2:15:45
6882077Kari SipiläKasins2:16:24+2:15:53
6891320Irja KontiokariPukumies Oulu2:16:32+2:16:01
6901230Minna KiviniemiPrisma Linnanmaa2:16:33+2:16:03
6911728Markku KomulainenVesimiehet Sport Team2:16:36+2:16:05
6922113Sami PeurasaariKemi2:16:46+2:16:15
6931184Anna HanhinevaOulu2:16:53+2:16:22
6941148Maria JohanssonKolari2:16:55+2:16:24
6951748Seppo AhoTeam Tuhkelo2:16:56+2:16:25
6961116Riikka TaavettilaTimirama Tupos2:17:08+2:16:37
6971413Olli-Pekka SipiläRautia2:17:10+2:16:39
6981626Mikko LiukkonenEspl2:17:16+2:16:45
6991176Piritta MajaKuortaneen Urheiluopisto2:17:18+2:16:47
7001840Hannu HolappaKuortaneen Urheiluopisto2:17:18+2:16:48
7011179Minna KantolaKittilän Kunta2:17:20+2:16:49
7021518Mikko SimiläOulu2:17:26+2:16:55
7032103Mika HemmingMaalahti2:17:37+2:17:06
7041301Päivi Ala-UotilaTurku2:17:37+2:17:06
7051306Marja LehtonenLohja2:17:43+2:17:13
7061692Marko ManninenOulu2:17:48+2:17:17
7072338Joonas MattilaMantankujan Matelijat2:17:52+2:17:21
7081902Ulla LuokkanenOulu2:17:52+2:17:21
7091220Minna VuorinenHamina2:17:52+2:17:22
7101333Leena SavukoskiYlivieska2:18:12+2:17:41
7112089Hanna TiirinkiViileät Venlat2:18:15+2:17:44
7121926Miikka Koskela2:18:20+2:17:49
7131295Sirpa MiettinenOulu2:18:25+2:17:54
7141533Kari KauhanenWww.palju.eu2:18:27+2:17:56
7151336Johanna KotajärviOulunsalo2:18:32+2:18:01
7162126Juho Kannala2:18:33+2:18:02
7171117Susanna HolmaTornio2:18:34+2:18:03
7181919Tapio LoimulaCalculoi Oy2:18:37+2:18:06
7191822Erkki TurunenHölkkä Team2:18:54+2:18:23
7201364Marja-Liisa JalonenSeinäjoki2:18:59+2:18:28
7211207Sanna SoiniEspoo2:18:59+2:18:29
7221429Heikki SatelaHaapaveden Vpk2:19:05+2:18:35
7231911Taina KolmonenAO Lappia2:19:12+2:18:41
7241091Katriina SieppiMuonion Kiri Ry2:19:21+2:18:50
7251616Vesa PakarinenTulppio2:19:25+2:18:54
7261381Petri NykänenKojamoveljet2:19:29+2:18:58
7271002Mari NykänenPieksämäki2:19:29+2:18:58
7281013Chin KokkonenFarang Cat2:19:31+2:19:00
7291427Vesa PärkkäHaapaveden Vpk2:19:33+2:19:03
7301180Paula LoponenKittilän Kunta2:19:36+2:19:05
7311629Jari Mäki-RunsasTouhula Liikuntapäiväkoti2:19:38+2:19:08
7321328Jaana Piippola-KuusijärviPello2:19:44+2:19:13
7331672Jukka NiskaTeam Niska2:19:50+2:19:19
7341068Daria FedorovaRovaniemi2:19:50+2:19:19
7352109Jari HeinonenEspoo2:19:53+2:19:22
7362120Antti RantalaJu-Pu2:19:58+2:19:27
7372321Irina Juotasniemi2:19:58+2:19:27
7381241Eeva-Kaisa RautiainenPorvoo2:20:02+2:19:31
7391059Hanna PärkkäHaapaveden Vpk2:20:04+2:19:33
7401732Ilpo LaitinenLong Way Runners Airam2:20:04+2:19:33
7411447Timo KauppiKemi2:20:08+2:19:37
7421584Jukka PulkkinenKojamoveljet2:20:08+2:19:38
7431586Marko MaraKojamoveljet2:20:09+2:19:38
7441095Hanna-Mari HautamäkiPalosaaren Urheiluseura2:20:11+2:19:40
7451428Ville LehtonenHaapaveden Vpk2:20:12+2:19:41
7461729Taisto KantolaJalasjärvi2:20:33+2:20:02
7471363Annikki KantolaJalasjärvi2:20:34+2:20:03
7482324Petteri KorvenheimoOulu2:20:36+2:20:05
7491256Teija TuomikoskiRovaniemi2:20:51+2:20:21
7501724Juuso KauppinenSankarpojat Ry2:20:52+2:20:21
7511270Johanna MiettunenLapittaako.fi2:20:52+2:20:21
7522309Karri KoskinenAutoliike Koskinen Viitasaari2:20:52+2:20:21
7531258Tiina LeikkainenRovaniemi2:20:53+2:20:22
7541379Sirkka JerisjärviMuonion Kiri2:20:56+2:20:26
7551127Johanna LamminpääVesivehmaa2:21:01+2:20:30
7561377Mirja PaskiSeinäjoki2:21:02+2:20:31
7571874Tiina KomulainenTapionkylän Tamppaajat2:21:04+2:20:33
7581312Jaana UimariMaraton 20162:21:09+2:20:38
7591562Niklas LammiPolarcross Moottorikerho2:21:14+2:20:43
7601453Jani RautioTmi J Rautio2:21:17+2:20:46
7611096Anu RautioTmi J Rautio2:21:18+2:20:47
7621113Anna RönkäOulu2:21:19+2:20:48
7631259Annikka LepolaRengasjärven Kiertäjät2:21:20+2:20:50
7641659Miikka SaarinenRengasjärven Kiertäjät2:21:21+2:20:50
7651543Samu KarjalainenArcusys Oy2:21:23+2:20:52
7661020Laura WiikIvalo2:21:32+2:21:01
7671307Markit SokkaJanakkalan Jana2:21:36+2:21:06
7681715Kari AlhainenHalata2:21:37+2:21:06
7691601Sami NyroosTiäksää Tua, Pori2:21:37+2:21:06
7701910Tuula Impiö2:21:39+2:21:08
7711170Charlotte KalliomäkiJalasjärvi2:21:40+2:21:09
7721028Maila MasalinKela2:21:50+2:21:19
7731203Kaisa AaltolaVesivehmaa2:21:50+2:21:20
7741319Eeva-Liisa KokkoPrisma Rovaniemi2:21:56+2:21:25
7751455Joni JuntunenSonkarun2:21:56+2:21:25
7761315Tarja TurpeenniemiRovaniemi2:21:58+2:21:27
7771368Tuula KontiolaSeinäjoki2:21:59+2:21:28
7781112Piia KaarniemiSodankylä2:22:01+2:21:30
7792111Sisko HaaparantaIlmajoki2:22:13+2:21:42
7802283Erkki VälitaloJPR2:22:14+2:21:44
7811075Hanne PrustiPrisma Raksila2:22:22+2:21:51
7822122Niko Merikko2:22:31+2:22:00
7832123Riikka Laru2:22:31+2:22:00
7841803Harri SalinHirviveikot2:22:46+2:22:15
7851305Hannele RousuHaukipudas2:22:47+2:22:16
7861376Annikki TammiOulu2:22:49+2:22:18
7871374Kitty RöntyKello2:22:49+2:22:19
7882318Kimmo JuujärviYeslake Runners2:22:57+2:22:26
7891183Sanna KarhuRovaniemi2:23:00+2:22:29
7902306Katrin Penttinen2:23:03+2:22:32
7911215Tuija SuominenHyvinkää2:26:43+2:26:12
7921450Ville RantaniemiRovaniemi2:26:48+2:26:18
7931247Maria NiemiKoijumaan Kova2:26:57+2:26:26
7941311Tarja KaronenLohja2:27:07+2:26:36
7951844Jorma VäkipartaPeltolan Pedot2:27:21+2:26:50
7961206Katja SulaMerimasku2:27:31+2:27:00
7971490Markku LuusuaOulu2:27:36+2:27:06
7981523Henri RäisänenRovaniemi2:27:40+2:27:10
7991332Pirkko TaskinenLavango Oy2:27:41+2:27:10
8002101Ilkka KorvalaRenni2:27:43+2:27:12
8011051Mari Lakkala-JussilaTornio2:27:43+2:27:13
8022092Terhi Ruokanen2:27:45+2:27:14
8031534Timo PudasSerti North2:27:59+2:27:28
8041084Marjo PenttinenS-Market Ivalo2:28:04+2:27:33
8051225Saara SunilaMarjavaaran Menijät2:28:24+2:27:53
8062074Jenn KonkolaKylpylähotelli Levitunturi2:28:31+2:28:00
8071173Katja KannistoJyväskylä2:28:31+2:28:01
8081877Jaana WalleSirma IL, Norge2:28:37+2:28:06
8092325Pia-Riitta KorvenheimoOulu2:28:42+2:28:11
8101195Minna SelkäläLohja2:28:43+2:28:12
8111824Jukka PietikäinenIi2:28:45+2:28:14
8121335Pirjo ParkkinenOulu2:29:00+2:28:29
8131016Kätlin PõderViro2:29:12+2:28:41
8141669Lassi KonttajärviTornio2:29:16+2:28:45
8151136Katja KonttajärviTornio2:29:16+2:28:45
8161737Pekka NousiainenAiram2:29:16+2:28:46
8171520Teemu TurunenRovaniemi2:29:17+2:28:46
8181736Timo KukkonenAiram2:29:17+2:28:46
8191322Auli YlisuutariOulu2:29:48+2:29:17
8201124Johanna SaloRiihimäki2:29:59+2:29:29
8211031Tiina MattilaKela2:30:03+2:29:32
8221610Kari MurtolaEnontekiö2:30:26+2:29:55
8231500Veli-Matti MäkikyröRovaniemi2:30:33+2:30:02
8241493Rauno SeppäläSalla2:30:33+2:30:03
8251664Pertti VanhataloRaanujärvi2:30:34+2:30:03
8262073Sami Viero2:30:40+2:30:10
8271414Matti MoilanenMuuttopalvelu Puljula Oy2:30:46+2:30:15
8281789Markku HalvariMuurolan Kisaveikot Ry2:30:46+2:30:15
8291489Juha KekäleNord1-Market2:31:04+2:30:33
8301739Timo MoilanenInari2:31:04+2:30:33
8311141Milla MoilanenInari2:31:05+2:30:34
8321341Anneli OjalaPudasjärvi2:31:10+2:30:39
8331620Ari KarjalainenVauhti Etanat2:31:58+2:31:27
8342093Jukka ValkolaRautia K-Maatalous Pudasjärvi2:32:14+2:31:43
8351875Ali VirtanenTapionkylän Tamppaajat2:32:20+2:31:49
8361329Kirsti SattaAMC/kolari2:32:48+2:32:17
8371211Anne KuhaKela2:32:51+2:32:20
8381937Jani KotavuopioPeltovuoma2:33:08+2:32:37
8391936Anne KotavuopioPeltovuoma2:33:09+2:32:39
8401167Heli KarjalainenSalla2:33:27+2:32:57
8411367Seija PietikäinenIi2:33:30+2:33:00
8422349Rauno RiekkinenLapin Lukko2:33:33+2:33:03
8431296Kati PietiläHaukipudas2:33:38+2:33:08
8441294Kreetta AnsamaaHelsinki2:33:39+2:33:09
8451355Heidi VilmusenahoPaavola2:33:41+2:33:11
8461418Lauri AlariestoRovaniemi2:33:49+2:33:18
8471373Ritva Paaso-RantalaIi2:33:49+2:33:18
8481110Mona LeukkunenKajaani2:34:27+2:33:57
8492311Airi LöfPisa2:34:28+2:33:57
8501194Minna PesonenJyväskylä2:34:41+2:34:11
8511097Inka-Maarit TapioRovaniemi2:34:42+2:34:11
8521761Esko AnttilaPello2:34:46+2:34:15
8531263Satu AlapuranenOftadent Oy2:34:51+2:34:21
8541160Enna JuujärviKiiminki2:34:54+2:34:24
8552082Veikko YlirantaKaukosen Revontulet2:35:09+2:34:39
8562081Saara YlirantaKaukosen Revontulet2:35:10+2:34:39
8571061Jenni KelaRovaniemi2:35:12+2:34:41
8582355Seppo Ounaslehto2:35:15+2:34:44
8591343Marja SaloJämsä2:35:25+2:34:54
8601375Pirkko NevalaOnmky/kkm2:35:27+2:34:56
8611548Paavo KlemettiRovaniemi2:35:34+2:35:03
8622117Raimo Palmu2:35:43+2:35:12
8631353Jaana HakolaKoijumaan Kova2:35:47+2:35:17
8642340Kaisa UusitaloKoivumaan Kova2:35:48+2:35:17
8651460Juho PekkalaOulu2:36:11+2:35:41
8661187Jenni ToivolaHeippalat2:36:12+2:35:41
8671569Ville UusiheimalaHeippalat2:36:13+2:35:42
8681199Tuire YlitaloOulu2:36:14+2:35:44
8691056Marika SeikkulaOulu2:36:17+2:35:47
8701890Kaisa KulmalaYpäjän Yllätys2:36:34+2:36:03
8711143Sini HotariHyvinkää2:37:08+2:36:37
8721846Tapio JantunenNurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry2:37:25+2:36:54
8731809Tuomo KuismaNurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry2:37:25+2:36:54
8741074Jonna TurpeenniemiSale Rantavitikka2:37:35+2:37:05
8751539Jukka SipolaOrimattila2:37:40+2:37:09
8761227Päivi HamariKodin Terra Rovaniemi2:37:58+2:37:27
8771886Jari LatvalaTöVe2:38:08+2:37:38
8781182Tinja HannulaSodankylä2:38:10+2:37:39
8791856Martti PirhonenPeltolan Pedot2:38:16+2:37:46
8801918Jan StenmanVesimiehet Sport Team2:38:17+2:37:46
8811267Minna KimpimäkiRovaniemi2:38:25+2:37:55
8821667Teemu TuovilaRovaniemi2:38:32+2:38:01
8831330Jaana ValkamaRovaniemi2:38:56+2:38:25
8841238Mari LahtinenMarjavaaran Menijät, Salla2:39:17+2:38:46
8851677Jarkko KorkeasaloMarjavaaran Menijät/salla2:39:22+2:38:51
8861114Paula AspholmMarjavaaran Menijät2:39:23+2:38:53
8872128Miika RäsänenPello2:39:26+2:38:56
8881721Kyösti RajanenSimo2:39:28+2:38:57
8891887Antero HaakanaTöVe2:39:33+2:39:02
8902280Anne Vuolio2:39:58+2:39:27
8911938Mari Laine2:40:05+2:39:35
8921150Heidi KörkköTervola2:40:06+2:39:35
8931317Tarja KyröläinenPattijoki2:40:32+2:40:01
8941003Taina LindénRusko2:40:41+2:40:10
8951435Sami KarvosenojaNivala2:40:48+2:40:17
8961070Heidi KarvosenojaNivala2:40:48+2:40:17
8971754Kari TuominenRovaniemi2:41:08+2:40:37
8982313Tiina Viktedt2:41:19+2:40:49
8991278Tanja KoivistoHääpäivän Piikki2:41:20+2:40:50
9001778Jarmo KoivistoHääpäivän Piikki2:41:22+2:40:51
9011139Päivi HalmeKyrönlahden Porakaivo2:41:41+2:41:10
9021318Terhi BergmanS-Market Pello2:41:58+2:41:27
9031735Jorma KoskiolaAiram2:41:59+2:41:28
9041827Krister LönnqvistSrs Fennoel2:42:04+2:41:33
9051849Martti OllilaMartti Ollila Oy2:42:22+2:41:51
9061744Raino ImmonenMikkeli2:42:46+2:42:15
9071048Johanna KuuselaVuotso2:42:58+2:42:27
9081478Lasse KouvaGeorg Fischer Ab2:42:58+2:42:28
9091917Jarko LehtoVesimiehet Sport Team2:43:00+2:42:29
9102319Terhi Jokelainen2:43:02+2:42:31
9111273Taina RantalaRovaniemen Kaupunki2:43:05+2:42:35
9121248Marika AlapoikelaKemi2:43:28+2:42:57
9131488Sami BackmanRovaniemi2:44:02+2:43:32
9141103Sirja LaukkanenKiiminki2:44:03+2:43:32
9151436Henri HanhelaSale Rantavitikka2:44:03+2:43:32
9161850Keijo ParjanenRauma2:44:05+2:43:34
9171240Anne RekiläKannus2:44:34+2:44:03
9181165Mervi Unga-TonuziSisu2:44:46+2:44:16
9191037Leena MolkoselkäRovaniemi2:44:55+2:44:24
9201072Henriikka HautalaPrisma Rovaniemi2:44:55+2:44:24
9211756Markku HeiskariSieppijärven Sisu2:45:21+2:44:50
9221253Sini OttelinKemi2:45:25+2:44:54
9231513Eetu MatinlompoloPello2:45:33+2:45:03
9241611Markku NylundMuuttopalvelu Puljula Oy2:45:39+2:45:08
9252343Sirpa KuuselaRovaniemi2:45:43+2:45:12
9261188Riina TervoRovaniemi2:45:44+2:45:13
9271081Emmi HuovinenS-Market Ivalo2:45:56+2:45:25
9281050Jaana HänninenKuusamo2:46:01+2:45:30
9291346Heidi MarttinenRovaniemi2:46:06+2:45:36
9302127Ville PostTeam Nuuskakaira2:46:29+2:45:58
9311087Maria SääväläMartinniemi2:46:59+2:46:28
9321439Kennet VälimaaBreak Sokos Hotel Levi2:47:33+2:47:03
9331300Pia AlamäkiSähikäiset2:47:40+2:47:10
9341047Heidi AlariestoSijaishaltija Oy2:48:10+2:47:39
9351417Petri AlariestoRovaniemi2:48:10+2:47:39
9361089Marika KoivumaaKoijjumaan Kova2:48:16+2:47:45
9371024Eeva RäisänenKipittäjät2:48:20+2:47:49
9381025Piia MatinlompoloKipittäjät2:48:21+2:47:50
9391163Saana EkonojaPello2:49:05+2:48:34
9401162Iida KalloPello2:49:08+2:48:37
9411119Hanna RuonalaKemi2:49:16+2:48:45
9421494Jani RuonalaKemi2:49:17+2:48:46
9431345Teija KylmäKeminmaan Kasellit2:49:23+2:48:53
9441325Taina RuohoHarjavalta2:49:28+2:48:57
9451556Jarkko KoskiniemiRovaniemi2:49:50+2:49:19
9461276Katja SaukkoriipiRovaniemi2:49:51+2:49:20
9471362Elina KeskitaloEnontekiö2:50:44+2:50:13
9482107Liisa Mella-AhoRovaniemi2:51:50+2:51:19
9491042Milka SarajärviHelsinki2:51:51+2:51:20
9502076Matti KarjulaKurun Ryhti2:53:06+2:52:35
9511153Minna RäisänenRovaniemi2:53:17+2:52:46
9521044Outi RajanenSimo2:54:16+2:53:45
9531224Jaana RyynänenRovaniemi2:54:47+2:54:16
9541639Kai RyynänenRovaniemi2:54:47+2:54:16
9551275Kaisa KorkeasaloMarjavaaran Menijät/salla2:54:58+2:54:28
9561619Asko ViitanenMarjavaaran Menijät2:54:59+2:54:28
9571038Katja KähköläRovaniemi2:55:54+2:55:23
9582130Liisa KarvonenSaarijärven Pullistus2:56:54+2:56:23
9591205Sari LaitinenHirvas2:59:35+2:59:04
9601209Sirpa LoppukaarreKipittäjät3:01:28+3:00:57
9611034Johanna FlyktmanOulu3:02:56+3:02:25
9622085Risto Koskela3:03:05+3:02:35
9632097Eeva KarjalainenRanua3:14:28+3:13:57
9642353Tarja ArttijeffInarin terv. hoit.3:14:35+3:14:05
9651587Jukka LehtimäkiYkv3:16:46+3:16:15

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English