1195 | Minna Selkälä | Lohja | 14:00:00 |   1195 | |
1196 | Heli Magga | Vaaran Aihkitalot Oy | 14:00:00 |   1196 | |
1197 | Laura Elo | Keravan Yritys | 14:00:00 |   1197 | |
1198 | Teija Kinisjärvi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1198 | |
1199 | Tuire Ylitalo | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1199 | |
1200 | Minna Lintulahti | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1200 | |
1201 | Pia Hyppönen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   1201 | |
1202 | Tuija Hilli | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1202 | |
1203 | Kaisa Aaltola | Vesivehmaa | 14:00:00 |   1203 | |
1204 | Sanna-Mari Soininen | Kirkkonummi | 14:00:00 |   1204 | |
1205 | Sari Laitinen | Hirvas | 14:00:00 |   1205 | |
1206 | Katja Sula | Merimasku | 14:00:00 |   1206 | |
1207 | Sanna Soini | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   1207 | |
1208 | Merita Kemppainen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1208 | |
1209 | Sirpa Loppukaarre | Kipittäjät | 14:00:00 |   1209 | |
1210 | Katja Leinonen | Kela | 14:00:00 |   1210 | |
1211 | Anne Kuha | Kela | 14:00:00 |   1211 | |
1212 | Johanna Muotka | Hisipirkot | 14:00:00 |   1212 | |
1213 | Niina Kotavuopio | Tehy Ao 808/karesuvanto | 14:00:00 |   1213 | |
1214 | Milla Karjalainen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1214 | |
1215 | Tuija Suominen | Hyvinkää | 14:00:00 |   1215 | |
1216 | Leila Paavola-Ruotsalainen | Oulun Yliopisto | 14:00:00 |   1216 | |
1217 | Mira Mäkipää | Hymyhuulet | 14:00:00 |   1217 | |
1218 | Johanna Granlund | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 |   1218 | |
1219 | Ulla Hartvig | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 |   1219 | |
1220 | Minna Vuorinen | Hamina | 14:00:00 |   1220 | |
1221 | Saana Vuorinen | Hamina | 14:00:00 |   1221 | |
1222 | Mari Vehviläinen | Tampereen Välineurheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1222 | |
1223 | Päivi Kontiokoski | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1223 | |
1224 | Jaana Ryynänen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1224 | |
1225 | Saara Sunila | Marjavaaran Menijät | 14:00:00 |   1225 | |
1226 | Tarja Piirainen | Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   1226 | |
1227 | Päivi Hamari | Kodin Terra Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1227 | |
1228 | Tanja Ylikärppä | Sale Simo | 14:00:00 |   1228 | |
1229 | Sirpa Oiva | Kodin Terra Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1229 | |
1230 | Minna Kiviniemi | Prisma Linnanmaa | 14:00:00 |   1230 | |
1231 | Jaana Kinnunen | Nuorgam | 14:00:00 |   1231 | |
1232 | Anne Klemola | Urputien Urheilijat, Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1232 | |
1233 | Annu Maijala | Sähikäiset | 14:00:00 |   1233 | |
1234 | Paula Vuolo | AMC Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1234 | |
1235 | Kati Leppänen | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   1235 | |
1236 | Katja Äijälä | Risu Racing Oy | 14:00:00 |   1236 | |
1237 | Tuula Unga | Sieppijärven Sisu | 14:00:00 |   1237 | |
1238 | Mari Lahtinen | Marjavaaran Menijät, Salla | 14:00:00 |   1238 | |
1239 | Tarja Karinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1239 | |
1240 | Anne Rekilä | Kannus | 14:00:00 |   1240 | |
1241 | Eeva-Kaisa Rautiainen | Porvoo | 14:00:00 |   1241 | |
1242 | Kati Hynynen | Oys Vapari | 14:00:00 |   1242 | |
1243 | Johanna Antinoja | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 |   1243 | |
1244 | Heli Jäärni | Lenkkileidit | 14:00:00 |   1244 | |
1245 | Katja Silvennoinen | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   1245 | |
1246 | Merja Korhonen | Tmi.kh. Korhonen | 14:00:00 |   1246 | |
1247 | Maria Niemi | Koijumaan Kova | 14:00:00 |   1247 | |
1248 | Marika Alapoikela | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1248 | |
1249 | Sanna Papunen | Perämeren Petturit | 14:00:00 |   1249 | |
1250 | Susanna Olli | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 14:00:00 |   1250 | |
1251 | Annukka Kangasniemi | Suokummun Sileä | 14:00:00 |   1251 | |
1252 | Merja Oinas | Tehy Ao702/kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1252 | |
1253 | Sini Ottelin | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1253 | |
1254 | Liisa Timlin | Paksukumi Team | 14:00:00 |   1254 | |
1255 | Merja Paaso | Simo | 14:00:00 |   1255 | |
1256 | Teija Tuomikoski | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1256 | |
1257 | Ulpu Tervashonka | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1257 | |
1258 | Tiina Leikkainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1258 | |
1259 | Annikka Lepola | Rengasjärven Kiertäjät | 14:00:00 |   1259 | |
1260 | Tanja Kangosjärvi | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 |   1260 | |
1261 | Anne Nampajärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1261 | |
1262 | Seija Vanhala | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 |   1262 | |
1263 | Satu Alapuranen | Oftadent Oy | 14:00:00 |   1263 | |
1264 | Katja Anttonen | Tekonivelsairaala Coxa Oy | 14:00:00 |   1264 | |
1265 | Katja Anttila | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1265 | |
1266 | Hanna Silvola | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   1266 | |
1267 | Minna Kimpimäki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1267 | |
1268 | Hanna Rannikko | Juokse Ku Elukka | 14:00:00 |   1268 | |
1269 | Eija Lampela | Teps | 14:00:00 |   1269 | |
1270 | Johanna Miettunen | Lapittaako.fi | 14:00:00 |   1270 | |
1271 | Tuire Ventoniemi | Hyvinkää | 14:00:00 |   1271 | |
1272 | Riitta Pikkukangas | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 |   1272 | |
1273 | Taina Rantala | Rovaniemen Kaupunki | 14:00:00 |   1273 | |
1274 | Eija Tasala | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1274 | |
1275 | Kaisa Korkeasalo | Marjavaaran Menijät/salla | 14:00:00 |   1275 | |
1276 | Katja Saukkoriipi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1276 | |
1277 | Marjo Hautala-Saarinen | Haukiudas | 14:00:00 |   1277 | |
1278 | Tanja Koivisto | Hääpäivän Piikki | 14:00:00 |   1278 | |
1279 | Sirpa Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 14:00:00 |   1279 | |
1280 | Päivi Sundelin | Paljunilo.fi | 14:00:00 |   1280 | |
1281 | Jaana Niemelä | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 |   1281 | |
1282 | Outi Vuosku | Meri-Lapin Namit | 14:00:00 |   1282 | |
1283 | Leena Javarus | AMC | 14:00:00 |   1283 | |
1284 | Johanna Davidila | Lapin Lukko | 14:00:00 |   1284 | |
1285 | Tiina Okkonen | Haparanda | 14:00:00 |   1285 | |
1286 | Seija Oikarinen | Muhos | 14:00:00 |   1286 | |
1287 | Saara Latvakoski | Lshp | 14:00:00 |   1287 | |
1288 | Johanna Lehto | Jokivarren Hikkoilijat | 14:00:00 |   1288 | |
1289 | Merja Sihvonen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1289 | |
1290 | Katri Koskela | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1290 | |
1291 | Paula Raudasoja | Lks | 14:00:00 |   1291 | |
1292 | Kati Herva | Kylmälaitepalvelu J. Korteniemi | 14:00:00 |   1292 | |
1293 | Raakel Pyykkönen | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 |   1293 | |
1294 | Kreetta Ansamaa | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1294 | |
1295 | Sirpa Miettinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1295 | |
1296 | Kati Pietilä | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 |   1296 | |
1297 | Pia Liettu | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1297 | |
1298 | Katja Kaunismaa | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1298 | |
1299 | Tytti Naalisvaara | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1299 | |
1300 | Pia Alamäki | Sähikäiset | 14:00:00 |   1300 | |
1301 | Päivi Ala-Uotila | Turku | 14:00:00 |   1301 | |
1874 | Tiina Komulainen | Tapionkylän Tamppaajat | 14:00:00 |   1874 | |
1902 | Ulla Luokkanen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1902 | |
1915 | Niina Elo-Korpisaari | Riihimäki | 14:00:00 |   1915 | |
2079 | Sari Hellman | OYS Vapari | 14:00:00 |   2079 | |
2084 | Päivi Enbuska | 14:00:00 |   2084 | ||
2090 | Jonna-Marleena Härö | Viileät Venlat | 14:00:00 |   2090 | |
2094 | Jaana Valkola | Rautia K-Maatalous Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   2094 | |
2106 | Marjo Koivikko | ONMKY | 14:00:00 |   2106 | |
2280 | Anne Vuolio | 14:00:00 |   2280 | ||
2282 | Hannele Soininen | 14:00:00 |   2282 | ||
2295 | Annalill Malmberg | Liviöjärvi IF | 14:00:00 |   2295 | |
2302 | Hanna Lepojärvi | Ukonjärven Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   2302 | |
2306 | Katrin Penttinen | 14:00:00 |   2306 | ||
2325 | Pia-Riitta Korvenheimo | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   2325 | |
2330 | Jaana Stolt | Meri-Lapin NaMit | 14:00:00 |   2330 | |
2343 | Sirpa Kuusela | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2343 |