32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Kymppi naiset 40

Starting list

3263Marjaana LaaksoKangasala14:20:00   3263
3264Elina TuominenHauho14:20:00   3264
3265Pirkko KarkiainenOulu14:20:00   3265
3266Kirsi VaaraVaaran Aihkitalot Oy14:20:00   3266
3267Sari KotonenLahti14:20:00   3267
3268Kaisa YlitervoOulu14:20:00   3268
3269Maija PuranenJyväskylä14:20:00   3269
3270Kirsi LuukinenKemin Seura-Ja Palveluskoiraker14:20:00   3270
3271Mari IntoSalo14:20:00   3271
3272Renate WestlienTana14:20:00   3272
3273Hanna PynnöniemiNokia14:20:00   3273
3274Tarja IttelinKela14:20:00   3274
3275Marjatta KoivurantaTörmänki14:20:00   3275
3276Seija Pöyhtäri-KeränenHiuskeskus/himanka14:20:00   3276
3277Fungayi MuzindaSodankylä14:20:00   3277
3278Eva NiemiIFK Kiruna14:20:00   3278
3279Kati SaarinenRiihimäki14:20:00   3279
3280Denise DelaneySodankylä14:20:00   3280
3281Katarina EliassonIFK Kiruna14:20:00   3281
3282Teija PuolamaaRovaniemi14:20:00   3282
3283Iris MäkinenRapurannan Reipas14:20:00   3283
3284Sirpa RuotsalainenTimirama14:20:00   3284
3285Tarja RuotsalainenTimirama14:20:00   3285
3286Marjut HämäläinenTyrnävä14:20:00   3286
3287Mia Marika KittiKarigasniemi14:20:00   3287
3288Raisa JuntunenOulu14:20:00   3288
3289Tiina MäkimaaTornio14:20:00   3289
3290Sari UusimäkiYlitornio14:20:00   3290
3291Mervi TepsaSporttisiskot14:20:00   3291
3292Satu SoronenRaahe14:20:00   3292
3293Anna-Maija KanninenABC Vaala14:20:00   3293
3294Katja NyyssöläS-Market Ivalo14:20:00   3294
3295Sari FinniläNurmo14:20:00   3295
3296Kristiina HiltunenTornio14:20:00   3296
3297Irina AikioSporttisiskot14:20:00   3297
3298Sanna NivaSodankylä14:20:00   3298
3299Anne VäisänenKuusamo14:20:00   3299
3300Tuija HeikkiläKemijärvi14:20:00   3300
3301Päivi OinasRovaniemi14:20:00   3301
3302Sari LaakkonenVantaa14:20:00   3302
3303Virp AvaraAlavus14:20:00   3303
3304Niina ViiriTimirama Tupos14:20:00   3304
3305Mari HyvönenRovaniemi14:20:00   3305
3306Satu PerhomaaTupos14:20:00   3306
3307Ulla LuokkanenOulu14:20:00   3307
3308Maarit VenäläinenJyväskylä14:20:00   3308
3309Pia TikkaJoensuu14:20:00   3309
3310Minna LohinivaKeminmaa14:20:00   3310
3311Päivi KuusiniemiIvalo14:20:00   3311
3312Suvi AnttonenPadasjoki14:20:00   3312
3313Miia HannunenTornio14:20:00   3313
3314Helena VipusaariHaaparanta14:20:00   3314
3315Eeva RossiRovaniemi14:20:00   3315
3316Outi TakaloOulu14:20:00   3316
3317Minna HyrkäsOulu14:20:00   3317
3318Anne AlatolonenKeminmaa14:20:00   3318
3319Nanna KaarinevaPölkky Oy14:20:00   3319
3320Mia TenkulaVaahtonaiset!14:20:00   3320
3321Karita LappalainenVeljekset Toivanen Oy14:20:00   3321
3322Kaisa KontioVeljekset Toivanen Oy14:20:00   3322
3323Satu RahkolaTimirama14:20:00   3323
3324Minna KyyhkynenKemijärvi14:20:00   3324
3325Outi SulasalmiOnmky/kkm14:20:00   3325
3326Minna LappalainenKemi14:20:00   3326
3327Nina LuusuaÖvertorneå14:20:00   3327
3328Miia HeikuraKemi14:20:00   3328
3329Tanja LänsmanRovaniemi14:20:00   3329
3330Kaisu EeroTurtola14:20:00   3330
3331Pirjo ImmonenEspoo14:20:00   3331
3332Johanna KaakinenKemiönsaari14:20:00   3332
3333Päivi KolariKouvola14:20:00   3333
3334Satu JalkanenLohja14:20:00   3334
3335Maarit JuottonenTornio14:20:00   3335
3336Päivi JunesTornio14:20:00   3336
3337Lea SaarensalmiRovaniemi14:20:00   3337
3338Mari VuolliRovaniemi14:20:00   3338
3339Vuokko TyniFqm Kevitsa Mining Oy14:20:00   3339
3340Heidi KaikkonenKyläjoki14:20:00   3340
3341Marja TapioTervola14:20:00   3341
3342Irmeli SuorsaKuivasjärven Aura14:20:00   3342
3343Taru Hiuspää-MuotkaMuonion Kiri14:20:00   3343
3344Saija SaukkoriipiTornio14:20:00   3344
3345Kati MehtäläHelsinki14:20:00   3345
3346Nina Östman-TylliKokkola14:20:00   3346
3347Elina KottelinNaantali14:20:00   3347
3348Kirsi-Marja InkeröinenRovaniemi14:20:00   3348
3349Virpi LahdenperäVaahtonaiset!14:20:00   3349
3350Marika TiiperiJokivarren Hikoilijat14:20:00   3350
3351Maarit AlaHarkkari, Rovaniemi14:20:00   3351
3352Minna SihvonenTornio14:20:00   3352
3353Heini KestiRovaniemen Seurakunta14:20:00   3353
3354Katja Ranta-AhoKuortaneen Urheiluopisto14:20:00   3354
3355Jutta VesinJyväskylä Decostore14:20:00   3355
3356Nina BomanJyväskylä14:20:00   3356
3357Susanna HannukselaSähikäiset14:20:00   3357
3623Ulla KangosjärviMuonion Kiri14:20:00   3623
3633Kristiina Hautamäki14:20:00   3633
3654Olga AbarovskayaKola NPP Energy SC14:20:00   3654
3745Heli Veijola14:20:00   3745
3749Maire KössöArctic Pipe Building Oy14:20:00   3749
3761Marika Kiikala14:20:00   3761
3765Leena LintulahtiAmmattiopisto Lappia14:20:00   3765
3775Leena MajasaariLumipuumat14:20:00   3775
3776Anne HiljanenLumipuumat14:20:00   3776
3779Heidi NiskakoskiHaparanda14:20:00   3779
3784Eeva Tuomenoksa14:20:00   3784
3788Anne PihlajaniemiPihlajaniemi & co14:20:00   3788
3797Marina Ahl14:20:00   3797
3869Sirpa PylväsLevi Golf14:20:00   3869
3870Päivi KivekäsTornio14:20:00   3870
3872Rita BoineBK Tana14:20:00   3872
3873Susanna Bäckman14:20:00   3873
3874Sari Tapojärvi14:20:00   3874
3881Arja UutelaTeam MMA14:20:00   3881
3894Harriet Urponen14:20:00   3894
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English