Avantouinnin SM-kilpasarjat 7.3.2015

Naiset_I_1950-1946

Starting list

121Kaija VillbergTampereen Talviuimarit ryFIN10:33:00 
122Aino SavolainenMuijalan JäänmurtajatFIN10:33:00 
123Aino PippuriEspoonlahden PulahdusFIN10:33:00 
124Nora Skeppar-HosiojaAvantouintiseura KuuttiFIN10:33:00 
125Irma MetsäKuusijärven JääkarhutFIN10:33:00 
126 vac10:33:00 
131Anja SaloImatran TalviuimaritFIN10:36:00 
132Elsi HuhtiniemiSaimaan LatuFIN10:36:00 
133Tuulikki TuurikoskiOulun Talviuimarit ryFIN10:36:00 
134Laila JaloÄetsän Kunto - 81 ryFIN10:36:00 
135Kaija KatainenSaimaan LatuFIN10:36:00 
136 vac10:36:00 
141Leena AlanissiSalon Seudun AvantouimaritFIN10:39:00 
142Tuula ThunbergTampereen Talviuimarit ryFIN10:39:00 
143Sirpa PohjanvaaraKuusijärven JääkarhutFIN10:39:00 
144Pirkko KlenMuuramen Mursut ryFIN10:39:00 
145 vac10:39:00 
146 vac10:39:00 
151Kati KoivistoAvantouintiseura KuuttiFIN10:42:00 
152Helena KantolaOunasvaaran LatuFIN10:42:00 
153Seija KäkeläLohjan Seudun Latu/avantoFIN10:42:00 
154Ritva MarttalaOunasvaaran LatuFIN10:42:00 
155Leena HeikkinenRaaheFIN10:42:00 
156 vac10:42:00 
161Jutta VälkkiläMeriuimarit ryFIN10:45:00 
162Marja-Liisa KukkonenOulun Talviuimarit ryFIN10:45:00 
163Marjut KoskelaMeriuimarit ryFIN10:45:00 
164Leena SihvolaLikolammen TalviuimaritFIN10:45:00 
165Tuula LampelaOulun Talviuimarit ryFIN10:45:00 
166Sirkka HautamaaImatran TalviuimaritFIN10:45:00 
171Soili MäkipääRaumaFIN10:48:00 
172Kirsti LehtonenHämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ryFIN10:48:00 
173Soile OllikainenPorvoon TalviuimaritFIN10:48:00 
174Helena KempasKarhulan latu ryFIN10:48:00 
175Tuula PuputtiKallvikin TalviuimaritFIN10:48:00 
176Arja AiraksinenJoensuun JääkarhutFIN10:48:00 
181Sirkka KoponenKuusijärven JääkarhutFIN10:51:00 
182Pirkko MattilaKuusijärven JääkarhutFIN10:51:00 
183Marketta AaltonenLahden AvantouimaritFIN10:51:00 
184Riitta LampelaMeriuimarit ryFIN10:51:00 
185Ritva VaittinenJoensuun JääkarhutFIN10:51:00 
186Liisa LämsäKajaanin Avantouimarit ryFIN10:51:00 
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English