Avantouinnin SM-kilpasarjat 7.3.2015

Naiset_F_1965-1961

Starting list

611Raija LönnbladNurmijärven LatuFIN12:57:00 
612Marja-Liisa MöttönenKajaanin Avantouimarit ryFIN12:57:00 
613Marjut VäihkönenOulun talviuimaritFIN12:57:00 
614Pirkko VesaOulun Talviuimarit ryFIN12:57:00 
615Kati IsopahkalaAvantouintiseura KuuttiFIN12:57:00 
616Tuula Okko-PajulaMäntsälän retkiFIN12:57:00 
621 vac13:00:00 
622Lilja HiltunenOunasvaaran LatuFIN13:00:00 
623Teija VirolainenKangasalan UintiseuraFIN13:00:00 
624Katri SoppelaOittaan Uppo-NalletFIN13:00:00 
625Vuokko LuomaSuomenselän SamoilijatFIN13:00:00 
626Minna LeppänenNurmijärven LatuFIN13:00:00 
631 vac13:03:00 
632Annikka KoivuniemiSavonlinnan UrheilusukeltajatFIN13:03:00 
633Karita AlénSalusjärven Avantouimarit ryFIN13:03:00 
634Riitta KärpänniemiHämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ryFIN13:03:00 
635Vuokko KurikkaHämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ryFIN13:03:00 
636Johanna ShresthaTalviuimarienkerho ryFIN13:03:00 
641 vac13:06:00 
642Ulla RovanperäOulun Talviuimarit ryFIN13:06:00 
643Aija KaalimaaLikolammen TalviuimaritFIN13:06:00 
644Seija Varis-TirkkonenVaulammin VirkistysFIN13:06:00 
645Mariia Yrjö-KoskinenOulun Talviuimarit ryFIN13:06:00 
646 vac13:06:00 
651Päivi KillströmSalon Seudun AvantouimaritFIN13:09:00 
652Maija JunttilaNurmijärven LatuFIN13:09:00 
653Sari LustbergLikolammen TalviuimaritFIN13:09:00 
654Taina KanervaImatran TalviuimaritFIN13:09:00 
655Kaija KortelainenLahden AvantouimaritFIN13:09:00 
656Kirsi LanttoOunasvaaran LatuFIN13:09:00 
661Irma KuusiratiTampereen Talviuimarit ryFIN13:12:00 
662Carita HahtokariAvantouintiseura KuuttiFIN13:12:00 
663Merja VirtaÄetsän Kunto - 81 ryFIN13:12:00 
664Sinikka SavolainenHarjulan HurjatFIN13:12:00 
666Lia KrykovMeriuimarit ryFIN13:12:00 
671Tarja RiikonenSalon Seudun AvantouimaritFIN13:15:00 
672Jaana Leminen-LahdenperäOunasvaaran LatuFIN13:15:00 
673Bodil LillskrubbAvantouintiseura KuuttiFIN13:15:00 
674Outi MäkinenLaaksolahden TalviuimaritFIN13:15:00 
675Eila SeluskaOulun Talviuimarit ryFIN13:15:00 
676Anne NiinimaaAskolan AnkatFIN13:15:00 
681Virpi LehtinenVaasan PingviinitFIN13:18:00 
682Riitta RoineAvantouintiseura KuuttiFIN13:18:00 
683Päivi KekäläinenPielisen talviuimaritFIN13:18:00 
684Tuula KatiskaOulun Talviuimarit ryFIN13:18:00 
685Päivi PälvimäkiLohjan Seudun Latu/avantoFIN13:18:00 
686Tiina Mäki-PetäjäKalajoen JunkkaritFIN13:18:00 
691Maija HintsanenLikolammen TalviuimaritFIN13:21:00 
692Tiina NummiTampereen Talviuimarit ryFIN13:21:00 
693Maarit SihvonenOulun Talviuimarit ryFIN13:21:00 
694Liisa TirkkonenTampereen Talviuimarit ryFIN13:21:00 
695Helena IskalaLaaksolahden TalviuimaritFIN13:21:00 
696Anne MäkinenUppo-NalletFIN13:21:00 
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English