1 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (720) | 1:24:07 | Satu Tuomisto | 27:47 | ||
2 | Suunta Jyväskylä (701) | +8:56 | Elisa Viholainen | 29:40 | ||
3 | Rastivarsat (717) | +14:32 | Ella Hyvärinen | 30:58 | ||
4 | OK Trian (704) | +17:52 | Helmi Koli | 34:11 | ||
5 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (734) | +17:56 | Ella Kokkinen | 36:33 | ||
6 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (724) | +19:08 | Melina Lahdenperä | 32:45 | ||
7 | Ulvilan Ura (719) | +19:10 | Maija Tiittanen | 27:33 | ||
8 | Rastivarsat 2 (741) | +25:07 | Eriikka Nenonen | 41:01 | ||
9 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (705) | +25:10 | Tanja Harjula | 38:42 | ||
10 | OK Trian 2 (740) | +28:36 | Christa Borgman | 40:00 | ||
11 | SK Uusi (718) | +28:51 | Saara Saalo | 42:26 | ||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot (721) | +33:07 | Miina Ruoti | 36:41 | ||
13 | IF Femman (728) | +33:37 | Julia Hästö | 44:51 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (702) | +33:40 | Sara Kurth | 33:08 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (732) | +33:46 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 39:44 | ||
16 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (738) | +34:16 | Annika Sopo | 34:06 | ||
17 | Rasti 88 (703) | +34:43 | Anna Jasu | 42:32 | ||
18 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (723) | +34:54 | Johanna Isojärvi | 38:26 | ||
19 | Koovee (706) | +37:12 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 44:16 | ||
20 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (711) | +38:27 | Meiju Lehtinen | 31:36 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta (708) | +40:53 | Aino Palmen | 52:19 | ||
22 | Joutsenon Kullervo (727) | +42:30 | Milla Kainlauri | 49:13 | ||
23 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (730) | +44:03 | Henna Ylimaa | 45:59 | ||
24 | Rastikarhut (716) | +46:26 | Nea Koivunen | 52:02 | ||
25 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (713) | +46:54 | Greta Biskop | 48:53 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (722) | +49:36 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 41:08 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (712) | +50:30 | Felicitas Vogt | 53:56 | ||
28 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (742) | +51:35 | Veera Ahonkivi | 57:17 | ||
29 | Alatornion Pirkat (709) | +54:03 | Kiia Koskinen | 1:05:20 | ||
30 | MS Parma (715) | +56:26 | Elina Heinonen | 1:10:22 | ||
31 | Laitasaaren Veto (725) | +56:26 | Julia Väliheikki | 1:03:02 | ||
32 | Kyrös-Rasti (726) | +1:08:59 | Milja Asp | 1:00:09 | ||
33 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +1:17:35 | Outi Haikama | 54:26 | ||
34 | Koovee 2 (737) | +1:32:39 | Katariina Koski | 1:34:28 | ||
35 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (739) | +1:50:00 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | 1:20:26 | ||
36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (707) | +1:52:15 | Ida Isolähteenmäki | 1:13:45 |