1 | 140 | Minna Kauppi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:03:26 | |||
2 | 143 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:05:14 | +1:48 | ||
3 | 144 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:06:00 | +2:34 | ||
4 | 145 | Svetlana Mironova | Koovee | 1:07:41 | +4:15 | ||
5 | 142 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 1:08:11 | +4:45 | ||
6 | 132 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:09:11 | +5:45 | ||
7 | 134 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:09:48 | +6:22 | ||
8 | 141 | Riina Kuuselo | OK Linné | 1:10:07 | +6:41 | ||
9 | 146 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:11:47 | +8:21 | ||
10 | 137 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 1:12:03 | +8:37 | ||
11 | 148 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:12:19 | +8:53 | ||
12 | 127 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:12:39 | +9:13 | ||
13 | 112 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | 1:13:35 | +10:09 | ||
14 | 120 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | 1:14:06 | +10:40 | ||
15 | 126 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:14:22 | +10:56 | ||
16 | 124 | Elli Virta | OK Trian | 1:14:23 | +10:57 | ||
17 | 125 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | 1:15:58 | +12:32 | ||
18 | 119 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | 1:16:11 | +12:45 | ||
19 | 138 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 1:16:14 | +12:48 | ||
20 | 121 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | 1:16:22 | +12:56 | ||
21 | 118 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:16:38 | +13:12 | ||
22 | 116 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 1:18:33 | +15:07 | ||
23 | 117 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:18:39 | +15:13 | ||
24 | 136 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 1:18:41 | +15:15 | ||
25 | 133 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 1:19:38 | +16:12 | ||
26 | 102 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:21:28 | +18:02 | ||
27 | 106 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | 1:21:33 | +18:07 | ||
28 | 109 | Johanna Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | 1:21:40 | +18:14 | ||
29 | 123 | Jannina Gustafsson | SK Uusi | 1:21:43 | +18:17 | ||
30 | 115 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | 1:22:24 | +18:58 | ||
31 | 130 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:22:53 | +19:27 | ||
32 | 114 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | 1:23:00 | +19:34 | ||
33 | 104 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:23:16 | +19:50 | ||
34 | 105 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:23:23 | +19:57 | ||
35 | 128 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:23:32 | +20:06 | ||
36 | 135 | Marion Aebi | OK Tisaren | 1:24:08 | +20:42 | ||
37 | 103 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:25:10 | +21:44 | ||
38 | 110 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:25:18 | +21:52 | ||
39 | 131 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 1:26:14 | +22:48 | ||
40 | 113 | Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 1:26:52 | +23:26 | ||
41 | 111 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 1:26:59 | +23:33 | ||
42 | 101 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:41:17 | +37:51 |