SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H65K2

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Paavo Vesterinen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:55 (3)
6:23 (1)
1:28 (1)
11:25 (1)
5:02 (1)
12:59 (1)
1:34 (3)
14:06 (1)
1:07 (1)
15:21 (1)
1:15 (2)
16:50 (1)
1:29 (4)
17:45 (1)
55 (3)
18:20 (1)
35 (2)
18:20  Paavo Vesterinen
2   Veikko Loukonen
Piikkiön Kehitys
5:04 (8)
6:37 (2)
1:33 (3)
12:11 (2)
5:34 (9)
13:44 (2)
1:33 (2)
15:00 (2)
1:16 (9)
16:20 (2)
1:20 (11)
17:47 (2)
1:27 (3)
18:41 (2)
54 (2)
19:20 (2)
39 (9)
19:20  Veikko Loukonen
3   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
4:51 (1)
7:02 (5)
2:11 (21)
12:16 (3)
5:14 (3)
13:56 (4)
1:40 (8)
15:08 (4)
1:12 (2)
16:23 (4)
1:15 (2)
17:52 (3)
1:29 (4)
18:49 (3)
57 (5)
19:29 (3)
40 (11)
19:29  Jaakko Hörkkö
4   Pekka Kerkola
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
5:19 (10)
6:55 (4)
1:36 (4)
12:20 (4)
5:25 (6)
13:50 (3)
1:30 (1)
15:02 (3)
1:12 (2)
16:20 (2)
1:18 (7)
17:55 (4)
1:35 (13)
18:52 (4)
57 (5)
19:32 (4)
40 (11)
19:32  Pekka Kerkola
5   Timo Peltola
MS Parma
5:02 (7)
7:03 (6)
2:01 (15)
12:33 (5)
5:30 (7)
14:11 (5)
1:38 (5)
15:25 (5)
1:14 (6)
16:47 (5)
1:22 (12)
18:10 (5)
1:23 (1)
19:10 (5)
1:00 (13)
19:51 (5)
41 (17)
19:51  Timo Peltola
6   Ossi Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:22 (13)
7:30 (11)
2:08 (19)
12:52 (6)
5:22 (5)
14:29 (6)
1:37 (4)
15:41 (6)
1:12 (2)
17:07 (6)
1:26 (19)
18:38 (6)
1:31 (8)
19:36 (6)
58 (7)
20:16 (6)
40 (11)
20:16  Ossi Tani
7   Risto Wessman
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:56 (5)
7:34 (12)
2:38 (25)
13:06 (7)
5:32 (8)
14:47 (7)
1:41 (10)
16:13 (7)
1:26 (18)
17:25 (7)
1:12 (1)
19:19 (7)
1:54 (25)
20:18 (7)
59 (9)
20:59 (7)
41 (17)
20:59  Risto Wessman
8   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:00 (6)
7:03 (6)
2:03 (16)
13:14 (9)
6:11 (15)
15:03 (8)
1:49 (18)
16:22 (8)
1:19 (12)
17:45 (8)
1:23 (13)
19:32 (8)
1:47 (21)
20:35 (8)
1:03 (16)
21:20 (8)
45 (27)
21:20  Åge Liljeström
9   Risto Uljas
Rasti-Jyry
5:20 (11)
7:03 (6)
1:43 (6)
13:35 (10)
6:32 (23)
15:20 (9)
1:45 (13)
16:46 (9)
1:26 (18)
18:09 (9)
1:23 (13)
19:51 (9)
1:42 (17)
20:50 (9)
59 (9)
21:27 (9)
37 (3)
21:27  Risto Uljas
10   Pertti Nieminen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:13 (9)
8:44 (18)
3:31 (31)
14:26 (15)
5:42 (11)
16:06 (14)
1:40 (8)
17:23 (12)
1:17 (11)
18:40 (10)
1:17 (5)
20:04 (10)
1:24 (2)
21:03 (10)
59 (9)
21:42 (10)
39 (9)
21:42  Pertti Nieminen
11   Paavo Holster
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:20 (11)
6:50 (3)
1:30 (2)
14:12 (13)
7:22 (30)
15:55 (11)
1:43 (11)
17:23 (12)
1:28 (23)
18:49 (13)
1:26 (19)
20:18 (11)
1:29 (4)
21:21 (11)
1:03 (16)
21:59 (11)
38 (6)
21:59  Paavo Holster
12   Seppo Hartvik
Malax IF
5:54 (17)
7:37 (13)
1:43 (6)
13:48 (11)
6:11 (15)
15:48 (10)
2:00 (27)
17:09 (10)
1:21 (14)
18:45 (12)
1:36 (22)
20:24 (12)
1:39 (15)
21:27 (12)
1:03 (16)
22:08 (12)
41 (17)
22:08  Seppo Hartvik
13   Hannu Töyrylä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:55 (3)
9:18 (24)
4:23 (35)
14:37 (17)
5:19 (4)
16:31 (15)
1:54 (20)
17:46 (15)
1:15 (7)
19:04 (14)
1:18 (7)
20:35 (13)
1:31 (8)
21:37 (13)
1:02 (15)
22:17 (13)
40 (11)
22:17  Hannu Töyrylä
14   Kari Pienimäki
Rasti-Jussit
7:00 (28)
8:39 (17)
1:39 (5)
14:14 (14)
5:35 (10)
15:57 (13)
1:43 (11)
17:17 (11)
1:20 (13)
18:41 (11)
1:24 (15)
20:48 (14)
2:07 (31)
21:53 (14)
1:05 (22)
22:39 (14)
46 (28)
22:39  Kari Pienimäki
15   Matti Roivas
Urjalan Urheilijat
6:01 (18)
7:48 (14)
1:47 (11)
14:08 (12)
6:20 (18)
15:55 (11)
1:47 (16)
17:35 (14)
1:40 (30)
19:11 (15)
1:36 (22)
21:00 (15)
1:49 (23)
22:08 (15)
1:08 (25)
22:49 (15)
41 (17)
22:49  Matti Roivas
16   Heikki Lempinen
OK Raseborg
4:52 (2)
7:09 (9)
2:17 (22)
13:09 (8)
6:00 (12)
17:05 (19)
3:56 (40)
18:20 (17)
1:15 (7)
20:12 (18)
1:52 (32)
21:41 (16)
1:29 (4)
22:34 (16)
53 (1)
23:06 (16)
32 (1)
23:06  Heikki Lempinen
17   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
7:02 (29)
8:57 (21)
1:55 (14)
15:32 (20)
6:35 (24)
17:24 (20)
1:52 (19)
18:50 (20)
1:26 (18)
20:14 (19)
1:24 (15)
21:53 (18)
1:39 (15)
22:48 (18)
55 (3)
23:26 (17)
38 (6)
23:26  Leo Koistinen
18   Ossi Lakkala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:32 (15)
7:24 (10)
1:52 (13)
14:54 (18)
7:30 (33)
16:55 (17)
2:01 (28)
18:34 (19)
1:39 (29)
20:02 (17)
1:28 (21)
21:44 (17)
1:42 (17)
22:47 (17)
1:03 (16)
23:31 (18)
44 (25)
23:31  Ossi Lakkala
19   Heikki Kyyrönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:29 (14)
8:09 (15)
2:40 (28)
14:32 (16)
6:23 (21)
16:44 (16)
2:12 (31)
18:13 (16)
1:29 (24)
19:53 (16)
1:40 (26)
21:58 (19)
2:05 (29)
23:05 (19)
1:07 (23)
23:42 (19)
37 (3)
23:42  Heikki Kyyrönen
20   Juhani Virtanen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5:42 (16)
8:16 (16)
2:34 (24)
15:10 (19)
6:54 (26)
16:57 (18)
1:47 (16)
18:27 (18)
1:30 (26)
20:28 (20)
2:01 (37)
22:49 (20)
2:21 (37)
23:59 (20)
1:10 (29)
24:41 (20)
42 (22)
24:41  Juhani Virtanen
21   Erkki Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
10:45 (36)
12:31 (34)
1:46 (10)
17:42 (31)
5:11 (2)
19:20 (23)
1:38 (5)
20:42 (23)
1:22 (15)
22:01 (22)
1:19 (9)
23:48 (22)
1:47 (21)
24:46 (21)
58 (7)
25:27 (21)
41 (17)
25:27  Erkki Turunen
22   Seppo Kuokkanen
Pihkaniskat
8:43 (32)
10:26 (28)
1:43 (6)
16:42 (22)
6:16 (17)
18:40 (22)
1:58 (24)
20:29 (22)
1:49 (33)
21:53 (21)
1:24 (15)
23:46 (21)
1:53 (24)
24:55 (22)
1:09 (28)
25:42 (22)
47 (32)
25:42  Seppo Kuokkanen
23   Seppo Korpinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:49 (35)
11:33 (31)
1:44 (9)
17:41 (30)
6:08 (14)
19:27 (28)
1:46 (15)
20:53 (26)
1:26 (18)
22:17 (23)
1:24 (15)
24:01 (23)
1:44 (20)
25:05 (23)
1:04 (21)
25:51 (23)
46 (28)
25:51  Seppo Korpinen
24   Kari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:32 (21)
11:50 (32)
5:18 (38)
18:12 (32)
6:22 (20)
20:10 (31)
1:58 (24)
21:37 (31)
1:27 (22)
22:52 (27)
1:15 (2)
24:23 (25)
1:31 (8)
25:24 (24)
1:01 (14)
26:01 (24)
37 (3)
26:01  Kari Sane
25   Erkki Kallio
Loimaan Jankko
7:09 (30)
9:15 (23)
2:06 (18)
16:12 (21)
6:57 (27)
18:21 (21)
2:09 (30)
20:26 (21)
2:05 (38)
22:23 (24)
1:57 (34)
24:20 (24)
1:57 (26)
25:28 (25)
1:08 (25)
26:08 (25)
40 (11)
26:08  Erkki Kallio
26   Jorma Järvinen
Keravan Urheilijat
9:24 (34)
12:02 (33)
2:38 (25)
18:23 (33)
6:21 (19)
20:17 (32)
1:54 (20)
21:33 (30)
1:16 (9)
22:52 (27)
1:19 (9)
24:25 (26)
1:33 (12)
25:28 (25)
1:03 (16)
26:14 (26)
46 (28)
26:14  Jorma Järvinen
27   Reijo Olli
Valkeakosken Haka
6:44 (24)
10:29 (29)
3:45 (33)
16:56 (24)
6:27 (22)
19:20 (23)
2:24 (34)
20:45 (24)
1:25 (17)
22:31 (25)
1:46 (29)
24:33 (27)
2:02 (28)
25:49 (27)
1:16 (33)
26:36 (27)
47 (32)
26:36  Reijo Olli
28   Heikki Lahdenniemi
Sahalahden Kunto
6:16 (19)
8:49 (19)
2:33 (23)
17:25 (29)
8:36 (39)
19:22 (25)
1:57 (22)
21:42 (32)
2:20 (39)
23:30 (32)
1:48 (30)
25:06 (29)
1:36 (14)
26:14 (28)
1:08 (25)
26:56 (28)
42 (22)
26:56  Heikki Lahdenniemi
29   Markku Virtanen
Espoon Akilles
6:45 (26)
8:54 (20)
2:09 (20)
17:10 (27)
8:16 (37)
19:23 (26)
2:13 (32)
20:52 (25)
1:29 (24)
22:45 (26)
1:53 (33)
25:00 (28)
2:15 (33)
26:19 (29)
1:19 (35)
27:05 (29)
46 (28)
27:05  Markku Virtanen
30   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
6:44 (24)
9:55 (26)
3:11 (30)
17:04 (26)
7:09 (28)
19:27 (28)
2:23 (33)
21:20 (28)
1:53 (35)
23:22 (30)
2:02 (38)
25:27 (30)
2:05 (29)
26:42 (30)
1:15 (32)
27:25 (30)
43 (24)
27:25  Paavo Holappa
31   Pertti Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
9:22 (33)
14:10 (36)
4:48 (37)
20:15 (36)
6:05 (13)
21:54 (36)
1:39 (7)
23:07 (36)
1:13 (5)
24:24 (33)
1:17 (5)
25:55 (33)
1:31 (8)
26:54 (32)
59 (9)
27:32 (31)
38 (6)
27:32  Pertti Salmenoja
31   Jorma Virtanen
Hiisirasti
6:19 (20)
9:00 (22)
2:41 (29)
16:53 (23)
7:53 (35)
19:57 (30)
3:04 (38)
21:19 (27)
1:22 (15)
23:17 (29)
1:58 (35)
25:40 (32)
2:23 (38)
26:52 (31)
1:12 (30)
27:32 (31)
40 (11)
27:32  Jorma Virtanen
33   Heikki Järvenpää
Parkanon Urheilijat
6:33 (22)
10:10 (27)
3:37 (32)
17:23 (28)
7:13 (29)
19:25 (27)
2:02 (29)
21:23 (29)
1:58 (36)
23:28 (31)
2:05 (40)
25:37 (31)
2:09 (32)
27:00 (33)
1:23 (39)
27:47 (33)
47 (32)
27:47  Heikki Järvenpää
34   Jaakko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:36 (23)
11:10 (30)
4:34 (36)
18:36 (34)
7:26 (31)
20:34 (33)
1:58 (24)
22:36 (33)
2:02 (37)
24:38 (35)
2:02 (38)
26:21 (34)
1:43 (19)
27:28 (34)
1:07 (23)
28:12 (34)
44 (25)
28:12  Jaakko Laine
35   Risto Häkkinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
6:55 (27)
9:34 (25)
2:39 (27)
17:03 (25)
7:29 (32)
20:57 (34)
3:54 (39)
22:46 (34)
1:49 (33)
24:36 (34)
1:50 (31)
26:51 (35)
2:15 (33)
28:10 (35)
1:19 (35)
29:00 (35)
50 (38)
29:00  Risto Häkkinen
36   Seppo Korhonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:14 (37)
13:05 (35)
1:51 (12)
19:49 (35)
6:44 (25)
21:34 (35)
1:45 (13)
23:04 (35)
1:30 (26)
24:40 (36)
1:36 (22)
28:27 (36)
3:47 (40)
29:57 (36)
1:30 (40)
30:45 (36)
48 (37)
30:45  Seppo Korhonen
37   Antero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:33 (31)
14:37 (37)
7:04 (39)
22:10 (37)
7:33 (34)
24:58 (37)
2:48 (37)
26:30 (37)
1:32 (28)
28:10 (37)
1:40 (26)
30:30 (37)
2:20 (36)
31:50 (37)
1:20 (37)
32:44 (37)
54 (40)
32:44  Antero Karvinen
38   Juhani Laine
Karkki-Rasti
17:06 (38)
19:11 (38)
2:05 (17)
27:05 (38)
7:54 (36)
29:40 (38)
2:35 (35)
31:21 (38)
1:41 (32)
33:00 (38)
1:39 (25)
35:16 (38)
2:16 (35)
36:33 (38)
1:17 (34)
37:23 (38)
50 (38)
37:23  Juhani Laine
39   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
17:20 (39)
21:08 (39)
3:48 (34)
29:41 (39)
8:33 (38)
32:24 (39)
2:43 (36)
34:48 (39)
2:24 (40)
36:46 (39)
1:58 (35)
39:14 (39)
2:28 (39)
40:35 (39)
1:21 (38)
41:22 (39)
47 (32)
41:22  Heikki Kujanpää
40   Tauno Ahola
Turun Suunnistajat
18:59 (40)
28:47 (40)
9:48 (40)
37:40 (40)
8:53 (40)
39:37 (40)
1:57 (22)
41:17 (40)
1:40 (30)
42:57 (40)
1:40 (26)
44:55 (40)
1:58 (27)
46:09 (40)
1:14 (31)
46:56 (40)
47 (32)
46:56  Tauno Ahola
   Jarmo Paikkala
Rasti-Jyry
-
14:59
-
23:04
8:05
25:31
2:27
28:06
2:35
30:08
2:02
32:46
2:38
34:25
1:39
35:34
1:09
DQ  Jarmo Paikkala
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English