SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H60K2

Finish 2,4 km

19251Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN19:10
29250Jari PellinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN19:56+46
39248Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN20:04+54
49232Matti ViinikkaKauhajoen KarhuFIN20:22+1:12
59249Markku PiironenKalevan RastiFIN20:41+1:31
69246Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN20:56+1:46
79247Veijo SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN21:05+1:55
89245Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN21:10+2:00
99202Aki NieminenRasti-NokiaFIN21:19+2:09
109236Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN21:23+2:13
119244Antero LaaksoPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN21:44+2:34
129243Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN21:48+2:38
139242Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN21:56+2:46
149231Markku NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN21:58+2:48
159238Ove ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN22:39+3:29
169237Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN22:55+3:45
179201Juha ReimanHiisirastiFIN23:16+4:06
9240Kauko VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN23:16+4:06
199219Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN24:14+5:04
209233Pekka PalttalaTurengin SarastusFIN24:15+5:05
219221Vesa RajaniemiSuunta JyväskyläFIN24:23+5:13
229230Allan HattarIK FalkenFIN24:43+5:33
239216Tapani ValonenKarkki-RastiFIN25:12+6:02
249225Markku HuikkolaKangasala SKFIN25:16+6:06
259228Kalle HuttunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN25:29+6:19
269214Kauno MourujärviKuopion SuunnistajatFIN25:44+6:34
279218Mauri RustariVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN25:46+6:36
289224Pekka PietiläKangasala SKFIN25:52+6:42
299215Mårten LindroosKimito SFFIN25:57+6:47
309206Eino LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN26:08+6:58
319239Jukka NyystiläLaihian LujaFIN27:07+7:57
329222Lassi KurittuSuunta JyväskyläFIN27:50+8:40
339213Hannu AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN28:28+9:18
349204Jarmo KapanenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN28:41+9:31
359212Martti PihlajamaaVetelin UrheilijatFIN28:55+9:45
369209Markku VesisenahoSievin SisuFIN29:09+9:59
379207Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN29:21+10:11
389227Staffan PetterssonLynxFIN29:49+10:39
399226Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN30:33+11:23
409211Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN30:37+11:27
419229Reijo HirveläPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN32:14+13:04
429208Juhani SillanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN35:02+15:52
439203Heimo JumppanenPihkaniskatFIN36:00+16:50
449223Pekka LehtiniemiSavon SuuntaFIN38:00+18:50
459210Hannu PöyhönenVetelin UrheilijatFIN38:14+19:04
469217Sven-Olof NylundOK BotniaFIN42:56+23:46
9241Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFINDNF
9234Esko MäkiniemiPunkalaitumen KuntoFINDNF
9205Pentti KuuselaPunkalaitumen KuntoFINDNS
9235Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
9220Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhutFINDNS
9252Teuvo TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English