SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H60

Finish 3,1 km

11722Hannu KurppaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN26:30
21738Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:50+20
31746Tapio TikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN27:20+50
41740Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN27:21+51
51733Aki NieminenRasti-NokiaFIN27:28+58
61749Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN27:35+1:05
71730Jukka SaramäkiLynxFIN28:04+1:34
81737Veijo SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN28:28+1:58
91727Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN28:35+2:05
101744Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN29:09+2:39
111739Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN29:14+2:44
121718Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN29:28+2:58
131725Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN29:38+3:08
141736Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN29:51+3:21
151729Antero LaaksoPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN29:55+3:25
161735Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN29:59+3:29
171741Markku PiironenKalevan RastiFIN30:16+3:46
181721Ove ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN30:19+3:49
191734Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN30:27+3:57
201726Kari Ranta-PuskaEspoon AkillesFIN30:40+4:10
211724Kaarlo EnoTeuvan RivakkaFIN31:00+4:30
221728Jaakko LahtiSuunta JyväskyläFIN31:13+4:43
1732Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN31:13+4:43
241701Kalle HuttunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN31:21+4:51
251717Juha ReimanHiisirastiFIN31:36+5:06
261714John LaukkaRastivarsatFIN32:06+5:36
271742Arto KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN32:11+5:41
281712Seppo TurpeinenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN32:27+5:57
291715Kauko VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN33:01+6:31
301705Tapani ValonenKarkki-RastiFIN33:27+6:57
311702Harri LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN33:35+7:05
321716Ari Yli-KaatialaLapuan VirkiäFIN33:44+7:14
331713Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN34:15+7:45
341720Bengt LövsundOK BotniaFIN34:28+7:58
351710Jorma NevalaRasti-NokiaFIN34:41+8:11
361709Vesa RajaniemiSuunta JyväskyläFIN35:49+9:19
371706Hannu K. NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN36:07+9:37
381707Allan HattarIK FalkenFIN36:09+9:39
391750Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN36:21+9:51
401708Seppo RantapuskaPetäjäveden PetäjäisetFIN37:16+10:46
411719Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN38:08+11:38
421711Pekka PalttalaTurengin SarastusFIN38:13+11:43
431747Jari PellinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN38:36+12:06
441731Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN39:58+13:28
451723Markku NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN40:09+13:39
461748Matti ViirtoHiidenkiertäjätFIN40:28+13:58
471745Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN42:44+16:14
481743Matti ViinikkaKauhajoen KarhuFIN43:25+16:55
491704Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN49:25+22:55
501703Markku HuikkolaKangasala SKFIN51:32+25:02
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English