SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H55K2

Intermediate 2,3 km

19048Kari LehtoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN22:26
29051Pertti SyrjäläKeravan UrheilijatFIN22:30+4
39047Jyrki RoutsiHiisirastiFIN22:56+30
9044Jouko KaramoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:56+30
59046Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN23:12+46
69043Juhani JetsonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN23:55+1:29
79034Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN24:00+1:34
89045Markku HämäläinenRastivarsatFIN24:12+1:46
99040Arto VirtalaLaitilan JyskeFIN24:21+1:55
109052Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon SisuFIN24:22+1:56
119049Keijo ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN24:29+2:03
129035Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN25:01+2:35
139039Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN25:02+2:36
149018Ralf ÖlanderPargas IFFIN25:11+2:45
159050Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken HakaFIN26:19+3:53
169028Pekka VornanenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN26:26+4:00
179032Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN27:59+5:33
189036Hannu VehmaaKooveeFIN28:04+5:38
199023Ulf MeriheinäPihkaniskatFIN28:20+5:54
209041Stefan LillandtOK KristinaFIN28:25+5:59
219037Tauno PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN28:31+6:05
229003Matti Haveri-HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN29:06+6:40
239002Hannu TiusanenSavon SuuntaFIN29:31+7:05
249022Mikko ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN29:41+7:15
259026Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN30:03+7:37
269030Antti VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN30:06+7:40
279001Jari TurtoKokemäen Kova-Väki SuunnistusFIN30:22+7:56
289020Ari HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN30:43+8:17
299007Jukka VirnalaJalasjärven JalasFIN31:17+8:51
309027Jukka HeikuraTuupovaaran SepotFIN31:18+8:52
319033Heikki VallbackaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN31:32+9:06
329014Hannu Uusi-PohjolaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN31:52+9:26
339024Jouni HuttunenRasti-JyryFIN32:11+9:45
349025Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN32:22+9:56
359010Erkki TamminenSuunta JurvaFIN32:37+10:11
369019Hannu AaslaRasti-NokiaFIN32:41+10:15
379011Kari KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN33:57+11:31
389012Mikko MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN34:20+11:54
399006Hannu PeniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN35:11+12:45
409042Pauli KukkolaSiilin RastiFIN35:13+12:47
419016Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN35:45+13:19
429029Reijo ToppariKauhavan WisaFIN37:30+15:04
439015Jari ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN38:50+16:24
449004Keijo TaljaOK77FIN39:03+16:37
459008Pekka MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN40:59+18:33
469031Eero HautalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN44:42+22:16
479009Ari VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN46:58+24:32
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English