SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H40K2

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Totte Packalen
Lynx
4:23 (3)
5:13 (2)
50 (1)
6:34 (3)
1:21 (11)
8:21 (2)
1:47 (15)
10:03 (2)
1:42 (11)
14:20 (1)
4:17 (12)
17:38 (1)
3:18 (2)
19:08 (1)
1:30 (8)
21:12 (1)
2:04 (9)
21:47 (1)
35 (33)
21:47  Totte Packalen
2   Kari Kallio
Koovee
4:05 (1)
4:56 (1)
51 (3)
6:08 (1)
1:12 (2)
9:43 (16)
3:35 (39)
11:27 (15)
1:44 (13)
15:22 (7)
3:55 (3)
18:40 (5)
3:18 (2)
20:06 (5)
1:26 (4)
22:00 (3)
1:54 (2)
22:28 (2)
28 (5)
22:28  Kari Kallio
3   Tero Mamia
Koovee
4:35 (11)
5:28 (5)
53 (7)
6:55 (7)
1:27 (18)
8:33 (3)
1:38 (9)
10:15 (3)
1:42 (11)
15:01 (5)
4:46 (23)
18:19 (2)
3:18 (2)
19:51 (2)
1:32 (10)
21:59 (2)
2:08 (13)
22:31 (3)
32 (23)
22:31  Tero Mamia
4   Tuomas Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:44 (15)
5:45 (15)
1:01 (20)
7:08 (13)
1:23 (13)
8:35 (4)
1:27 (2)
10:22 (4)
1:47 (18)
14:27 (2)
4:05 (7)
18:36 (4)
4:09 (21)
20:04 (3)
1:28 (6)
22:10 (4)
2:06 (11)
22:48 (4)
38 (43)
22:48  Tuomas Tala
5   Pasi Liitiäinen
OK Trian
4:23 (3)
5:18 (4)
55 (12)
6:47 (5)
1:29 (22)
8:15 (1)
1:28 (3)
10:01 (1)
1:46 (16)
14:48 (4)
4:47 (24)
18:31 (3)
3:43 (14)
20:05 (4)
1:34 (11)
22:16 (5)
2:11 (15)
22:52 (5)
36 (37)
22:52  Pasi Liitiäinen
6   Teemu Karjalainen
Vaajakosken Terä
4:42 (14)
5:35 (10)
53 (7)
6:52 (6)
1:17 (7)
9:39 (13)
2:47 (32)
11:05 (12)
1:26 (1)
15:22 (7)
4:17 (12)
18:44 (6)
3:22 (5)
20:10 (6)
1:26 (4)
22:24 (6)
2:14 (19)
22:58 (6)
34 (31)
22:58  Teemu Karjalainen
7   Jari Liuha
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:20 (2)
5:13 (2)
53 (7)
6:28 (2)
1:15 (4)
9:42 (14)
3:14 (36)
11:19 (13)
1:37 (5)
15:41 (9)
4:22 (15)
19:09 (8)
3:28 (8)
20:50 (8)
1:41 (22)
22:53 (7)
2:03 (4)
23:24 (7)
31 (15)
23:24  Jari Liuha
8   Veli-Matti Rintala
MS Parma
4:32 (7)
5:37 (11)
1:05 (28)
7:19 (15)
1:42 (36)
9:02 (9)
1:43 (12)
10:47 (8)
1:45 (14)
15:50 (12)
5:03 (26)
19:32 (9)
3:42 (13)
21:08 (9)
1:36 (13)
23:11 (9)
2:03 (4)
23:38 (8)
27 (1)
23:38  Veli-Matti Rintala
9   Jarkko Kaplas
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:32 (7)
5:29 (6)
57 (15)
6:55 (7)
1:26 (17)
8:46 (6)
1:51 (21)
10:34 (6)
1:48 (19)
14:44 (3)
4:10 (9)
18:45 (7)
4:01 (20)
20:43 (7)
1:58 (36)
23:10 (8)
2:27 (36)
23:40 (9)
30 (13)
23:40  Jarkko Kaplas
10   Sami Löfbacka
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
5:09 (21)
6:00 (16)
51 (3)
7:16 (14)
1:16 (6)
10:21 (22)
3:05 (34)
11:58 (19)
1:37 (5)
16:20 (17)
4:22 (15)
19:52 (11)
3:32 (11)
21:14 (10)
1:22 (3)
23:17 (10)
2:03 (4)
23:54 (10)
37 (40)
23:54  Sami Löfbacka
11   Manu Mutka
Turun Metsänkävijät
5:36 (27)
6:30 (24)
54 (10)
7:49 (20)
1:19 (9)
9:19 (11)
1:30 (4)
11:00 (11)
1:41 (10)
15:45 (10)
4:45 (22)
19:37 (10)
3:52 (18)
21:14 (10)
1:37 (14)
23:28 (11)
2:14 (19)
24:04 (11)
36 (37)
24:04  Manu Mutka
12   Tero Junttila
Sweden
4:36 (12)
5:43 (14)
1:07 (30)
7:05 (12)
1:22 (12)
8:41 (5)
1:36 (7)
10:29 (5)
1:48 (19)
16:05 (13)
5:36 (34)
19:56 (12)
3:51 (17)
21:31 (12)
1:35 (12)
23:43 (12)
2:12 (17)
24:16 (12)
33 (27)
24:16  Tero Junttila
13   Vesa Kankaanpää
OK77
7:44 (38)
8:38 (35)
54 (10)
9:47 (33)
1:09 (1)
11:31 (31)
1:44 (14)
12:57 (27)
1:26 (1)
17:14 (23)
4:17 (12)
20:25 (15)
3:11 (1)
21:43 (14)
1:18 (1)
23:48 (13)
2:05 (10)
24:21 (13)
33 (27)
24:21  Vesa Kankaanpää
14   Jaani Lantela
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:42 (33)
7:32 (30)
50 (1)
8:47 (28)
1:15 (4)
10:12 (21)
1:25 (1)
12:09 (21)
1:57 (26)
16:18 (16)
4:09 (8)
20:04 (13)
3:46 (16)
21:42 (13)
1:38 (15)
23:54 (14)
2:12 (17)
24:25 (14)
31 (15)
24:25  Jaani Lantela
15   Heikki Kettunen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:21 (25)
8:07 (32)
2:46 (44)
9:37 (32)
1:30 (24)
11:26 (30)
1:49 (18)
13:01 (28)
1:35 (4)
17:27 (26)
4:26 (18)
20:58 (20)
3:31 (9)
22:16 (17)
1:18 (1)
24:19 (15)
2:03 (4)
24:50 (15)
31 (15)
24:50  Heikki Kettunen
16   Kristian Leppänen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:02 (19)
6:05 (18)
1:03 (27)
7:33 (18)
1:28 (19)
9:30 (12)
1:57 (24)
11:22 (14)
1:52 (24)
16:51 (20)
5:29 (32)
20:18 (14)
3:27 (7)
22:14 (15)
1:56 (34)
24:25 (16)
2:11 (15)
24:57 (16)
32 (23)
24:57  Kristian Leppänen
17   Tapani Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:36 (12)
5:38 (13)
1:02 (24)
7:01 (9)
1:23 (13)
8:51 (8)
1:50 (19)
10:53 (10)
2:02 (34)
16:16 (15)
5:23 (30)
20:35 (16)
4:19 (25)
22:14 (15)
1:39 (17)
24:40 (17)
2:26 (34)
25:18 (17)
38 (43)
25:18  Tapani Partanen
18   Jyrki Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
4:33 (9)
5:32 (9)
59 (17)
7:01 (9)
1:29 (22)
8:48 (7)
1:47 (15)
10:43 (7)
1:55 (25)
15:49 (11)
5:06 (28)
20:47 (19)
4:58 (37)
22:37 (18)
1:50 (27)
24:56 (18)
2:19 (26)
25:27 (18)
31 (15)
25:27  Jyrki Haikonen
19   Jari Lepo
Valkeakosken Haka
4:33 (9)
7:12 (28)
2:39 (43)
9:21 (30)
2:09 (44)
10:51 (24)
1:30 (4)
12:51 (25)
2:00 (31)
17:14 (23)
4:23 (17)
20:38 (17)
3:24 (6)
22:39 (19)
2:01 (38)
24:59 (19)
2:20 (28)
25:30 (19)
31 (15)
25:30  Jari Lepo
20   Jani Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
4:46 (16)
5:37 (11)
51 (3)
7:23 (16)
1:46 (40)
11:16 (29)
3:53 (44)
13:04 (29)
1:48 (19)
16:55 (21)
3:51 (2)
21:16 (22)
4:21 (27)
22:54 (21)
1:38 (15)
25:08 (20)
2:14 (19)
25:35 (20)
27 (1)
25:35  Jani Riissanen
21   Juha Ekola
Alahärmän Kisa
5:13 (24)
6:12 (19)
59 (17)
7:55 (21)
1:43 (37)
9:55 (18)
2:00 (26)
11:46 (16)
1:51 (23)
16:50 (19)
5:04 (27)
21:01 (21)
4:11 (22)
22:59 (22)
1:58 (36)
25:22 (21)
2:23 (32)
25:53 (21)
31 (15)
25:53  Juha Ekola
22   Hannu Hiltula
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:53 (17)
6:30 (24)
1:37 (42)
8:13 (25)
1:43 (37)
10:08 (20)
1:55 (23)
12:06 (20)
1:58 (29)
16:08 (14)
4:02 (5)
20:45 (18)
4:37 (30)
22:51 (20)
2:06 (41)
25:39 (22)
2:48 (43)
26:08 (22)
29 (9)
26:08  Hannu Hiltula
23   Juuso Pimiä
Koovee
5:58 (28)
6:56 (26)
58 (16)
8:34 (27)
1:38 (32)
10:33 (23)
1:59 (25)
12:34 (23)
2:01 (32)
17:16 (25)
4:42 (21)
21:45 (23)
4:29 (29)
23:25 (23)
1:40 (18)
25:42 (23)
2:17 (22)
26:10 (23)
28 (5)
26:10  Juuso Pimiä
24   Jukka Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:59 (18)
6:20 (21)
1:21 (39)
7:59 (22)
1:39 (33)
9:42 (14)
1:43 (12)
11:50 (17)
2:08 (37)
16:21 (18)
4:31 (19)
21:51 (25)
5:30 (43)
23:31 (24)
1:40 (18)
25:57 (24)
2:26 (34)
26:26 (24)
29 (9)
26:26  Jukka Jarva
25   Marko Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
6:01 (29)
7:00 (27)
59 (17)
8:30 (26)
1:30 (24)
11:55 (32)
3:25 (38)
13:52 (31)
1:57 (26)
17:56 (28)
4:04 (6)
22:09 (26)
4:13 (24)
24:06 (26)
1:57 (35)
26:06 (26)
2:00 (3)
26:34 (25)
28 (5)
26:34  Marko Ojala
26   Jari Jonkka
Rastikarhut
5:10 (22)
6:25 (22)
1:15 (35)
8:06 (23)
1:41 (35)
9:53 (17)
1:47 (15)
11:50 (17)
1:57 (26)
17:09 (22)
5:19 (29)
21:48 (24)
4:39 (32)
23:43 (25)
1:55 (33)
26:01 (25)
2:18 (25)
26:36 (26)
35 (33)
26:36  Jari Jonkka
27   Jarno Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:49 (34)
8:13 (34)
1:24 (40)
9:31 (31)
1:18 (8)
11:05 (26)
1:34 (6)
12:50 (24)
1:45 (14)
18:19 (29)
5:29 (32)
22:31 (28)
4:12 (23)
24:11 (27)
1:40 (18)
26:14 (27)
2:03 (4)
26:44 (27)
30 (13)
26:44  Jarno Kiintola
28   Alexei Pavilainen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
8:54 (42)
9:46 (40)
52 (6)
11:14 (40)
1:28 (19)
14:20 (39)
3:06 (35)
15:58 (38)
1:38 (8)
19:29 (33)
3:31 (1)
23:00 (29)
3:31 (9)
24:47 (31)
1:47 (25)
26:37 (28)
1:50 (1)
27:04 (28)
27 (1)
27:04  Alexei Pavilainen
29   Eero Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
4:28 (6)
5:29 (6)
1:01 (20)
6:43 (4)
1:14 (3)
13:45 (37)
7:02 (46)
15:22 (37)
1:37 (5)
19:21 (32)
3:59 (4)
23:06 (31)
3:45 (15)
24:37 (29)
1:31 (9)
26:45 (29)
2:08 (13)
27:14 (29)
29 (9)
27:14  Eero Lehtonen
30   Lassi Virtanen
Rasti-Lukko
4:27 (5)
5:29 (6)
1:02 (24)
7:01 (9)
1:32 (27)
9:05 (10)
2:04 (29)
10:51 (9)
1:46 (16)
15:05 (6)
4:14 (10)
23:00 (29)
7:55 (45)
24:40 (30)
1:40 (18)
26:57 (31)
2:17 (22)
27:25 (30)
28 (5)
27:25  Lassi Virtanen
31   Tomi Pietari Korhonen
Tarpian Suunta
5:12 (23)
6:25 (22)
1:13 (33)
8:12 (24)
1:47 (42)
10:06 (19)
1:54 (22)
12:11 (22)
2:05 (35)
17:51 (27)
5:40 (35)
22:29 (27)
4:38 (31)
24:33 (28)
2:04 (40)
26:53 (30)
2:20 (28)
27:29 (31)
36 (37)
27:29  Tomi Pietari Korhonen
32   Jussi Mäkelä
Pargas IF
5:23 (26)
6:19 (20)
56 (14)
7:38 (19)
1:19 (9)
10:54 (25)
3:16 (37)
12:52 (26)
1:58 (29)
18:49 (30)
5:57 (36)
23:42 (32)
4:53 (36)
25:27 (32)
1:45 (24)
27:59 (32)
2:32 (37)
28:34 (32)
35 (33)
28:34  Jussi Mäkelä
33   Janne Kuusivaara
Espoon Akilles
5:05 (20)
6:00 (16)
55 (12)
7:28 (17)
1:28 (19)
11:05 (26)
3:37 (42)
13:17 (30)
2:12 (38)
19:20 (31)
6:03 (38)
24:25 (33)
5:05 (39)
26:34 (33)
2:09 (43)
29:18 (33)
2:44 (41)
29:55 (33)
37 (40)
29:55  Janne Kuusivaara
34   Tommi Kuronen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
9:49 (44)
10:51 (42)
1:02 (24)
12:30 (42)
1:39 (33)
14:20 (39)
1:50 (19)
16:09 (39)
1:49 (22)
21:05 (35)
4:56 (25)
25:24 (35)
4:19 (25)
27:06 (35)
1:42 (23)
29:25 (34)
2:19 (26)
29:56 (34)
31 (15)
29:56  Tommi Kuronen
35   Mikko Karppinen
SK Pohjantähti
7:07 (35)
8:08 (33)
1:01 (20)
9:57 (34)
1:49 (43)
11:57 (33)
2:00 (26)
14:13 (33)
2:16 (40)
20:27 (34)
6:14 (39)
25:07 (34)
4:40 (33)
27:00 (34)
1:53 (30)
29:41 (35)
2:41 (38)
30:15 (35)
34 (31)
30:15  Mikko Karppinen
36   Jarno Riikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:25 (41)
9:30 (39)
1:05 (28)
11:01 (38)
1:31 (26)
12:37 (34)
1:36 (7)
14:17 (34)
1:40 (9)
21:15 (36)
6:58 (42)
26:23 (38)
5:08 (40)
28:16 (36)
1:53 (30)
30:23 (36)
2:07 (12)
30:56 (36)
33 (27)
30:56  Jarno Riikonen
37   Aku Kalajo
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:54 (40)
9:03 (37)
1:09 (32)
10:37 (36)
1:34 (29)
12:51 (36)
2:14 (31)
15:21 (36)
2:30 (43)
21:18 (37)
5:57 (36)
26:19 (37)
5:01 (38)
28:25 (37)
2:06 (41)
30:48 (37)
2:23 (32)
31:17 (37)
29 (9)
31:17  Aku Kalajo
38   Petteri Rankinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:24 (31)
14:31 (46)
8:07 (46)
15:54 (46)
1:23 (13)
17:36 (46)
1:42 (10)
19:09 (43)
1:33 (3)
23:24 (42)
4:15 (11)
27:04 (39)
3:40 (12)
28:33 (38)
1:29 (7)
30:50 (38)
2:17 (22)
31:21 (38)
31 (15)
31:21  Petteri Rankinen
39   Rami Rintala
Hiisirasti
7:48 (39)
9:22 (38)
1:34 (41)
11:05 (39)
1:43 (37)
12:47 (35)
1:42 (10)
14:48 (35)
2:01 (32)
21:39 (38)
6:51 (41)
25:38 (36)
3:59 (19)
28:44 (39)
3:06 (46)
31:25 (39)
2:41 (38)
31:57 (39)
32 (23)
31:57  Rami Rintala
40   Sami Kämäräinen
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
7:10 (36)
11:48 (43)
4:38 (45)
13:22 (43)
1:34 (29)
16:26 (42)
3:04 (33)
18:45 (42)
2:19 (41)
23:23 (41)
4:38 (20)
28:03 (40)
4:40 (33)
29:53 (40)
1:50 (27)
32:41 (40)
2:48 (43)
33:13 (40)
32 (23)
33:13  Sami Kämäräinen
41   Marko Jylkkä
Ylivieskan Kuula
7:39 (37)
8:40 (36)
1:01 (20)
10:26 (35)
1:46 (40)
14:02 (38)
3:36 (41)
16:21 (40)
2:19 (41)
24:10 (43)
7:49 (45)
28:35 (42)
4:25 (28)
30:28 (41)
1:53 (30)
32:50 (41)
2:22 (31)
33:31 (41)
41 (46)
33:31  Marko Jylkkä
42   Arto Voutilainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
8:56 (43)
10:03 (41)
1:07 (30)
11:36 (41)
1:33 (28)
15:23 (41)
3:47 (43)
17:28 (41)
2:05 (35)
22:52 (40)
5:24 (31)
28:29 (41)
5:37 (44)
30:31 (42)
2:02 (39)
33:14 (42)
2:43 (40)
33:49 (42)
35 (33)
33:49  Arto Voutilainen
43   Jani Isoluoma
Rasti-Kurikka
6:16 (30)
7:31 (29)
1:15 (35)
9:05 (29)
1:34 (29)
11:07 (28)
2:02 (28)
13:53 (32)
2:46 (45)
22:06 (39)
8:13 (46)
30:15 (43)
8:09 (46)
32:38 (43)
2:23 (44)
35:23 (43)
2:45 (42)
35:56 (43)
33 (27)
35:56  Jani Isoluoma
44   Juhani Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
11:09 (46)
12:22 (45)
1:13 (33)
13:46 (44)
1:24 (16)
17:21 (45)
3:35 (39)
19:35 (45)
2:14 (39)
27:20 (46)
7:45 (44)
32:48 (46)
5:28 (42)
34:35 (46)
1:47 (25)
36:56 (44)
2:21 (30)
37:23 (44)
27 (1)
37:23  Juhani Lehtinen
45   Mikko Kero
OK77
6:32 (32)
7:50 (31)
1:18 (37)
10:54 (37)
3:04 (46)
16:26 (42)
5:32 (45)
19:29 (44)
3:03 (46)
26:02 (44)
6:33 (40)
31:10 (44)
5:08 (40)
34:07 (45)
2:57 (45)
37:05 (45)
2:58 (45)
37:42 (45)
37 (40)
37:42  Mikko Kero
46   Janne Konttila
Koovee
11:00 (45)
12:18 (44)
1:18 (37)
14:54 (45)
2:36 (45)
17:02 (44)
2:08 (30)
19:39 (46)
2:37 (44)
26:49 (45)
7:10 (43)
31:41 (45)
4:52 (35)
33:32 (44)
1:51 (29)
37:15 (46)
3:43 (46)
37:55 (46)
40 (45)
37:55  Janne Konttila
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English