SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H40

Intermediate 4,2 km

11334Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN30:32
21350Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN31:19+47
31347Kari KallioKooveeFIN31:30+58
41328Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:05+1:33
51314Petri NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN32:18+1:46
1329Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN32:18+1:46
71340Raino PesuTampereen PyrintöFIN32:59+2:27
81346Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN33:33+3:01
91344Jouni MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN33:54+3:22
101342Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:58+3:26
111321Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren PamausFIN34:27+3:55
121339Teemu KarjalainenVaajakosken TeräFIN34:55+4:23
131325Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN35:22+4:50
141348Markus SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN35:24+4:52
151316Eero KoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN35:37+5:05
161302Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN35:51+5:19
171343Tuomas TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:57+5:25
181336Teemu KatajistoSuunta JyväskyläFIN36:07+5:35
191313Jari LepoValkeakosken HakaFIN36:18+5:46
201323Jaani LantelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN36:24+5:52
1322Janne KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN36:24+5:52
221320Arto LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN36:57+6:25
231341Pasi LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN36:59+6:27
241345Tero MamiaKooveeFIN37:02+6:30
251306Jari IkäheimonenLynxFIN37:29+6:57
261332Hannu NiemeläRasTiimiFIN37:44+7:12
271301Marko OjalaUlvilan UraFIN37:54+7:22
281337Jari LiuhaVihtavuoren PamausFIN38:19+7:47
291335Veli-Matti RintalaMS ParmaFIN38:23+7:51
301319Kristian LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN38:28+7:56
311310Petteri LauronenLynxFIN38:30+7:58
321330Sampo SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN38:35+8:03
331349Totte PackalenLynxFIN39:03+8:31
341311Jani RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN39:08+8:36
351317Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN39:22+8:50
361312Sami GrönholmEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN39:29+8:57
371305Juuso PimiäKooveeFIN40:13+9:41
381324Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN40:18+9:46
391318Hannu NikkolaReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN40:42+10:10
401308Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN41:36+11:04
411304Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:45+11:13
421333Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon KullervoFIN42:08+11:36
431315Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN42:14+11:42
441326Juha SkinnariPihkaniskatFIN43:09+12:37
451309Juha EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN53:27+22:55
461303Jukka JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN59:41+29:09
471307Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:00:37+30:05
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English