SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H21K2

Starting list

4241Miika ArvolaKooveeFIN9:41:00   413303
4242Olli ViljakainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN9:42:00   74640
4243Jussi SeppäSuunta-SepotFIN9:43:00   49693
4244Janne RunttiKiimingin UrheilijatFIN9:44:00   170118
4245Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN9:45:00   89353
4246Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN9:46:00   195974
4247Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN9:47:00   150642
4248Antti HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN9:48:00   40345
4249Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN9:49:00   166729
4250Jens JernOK RaseborgFIN9:50:00   159875
4251Matias LundIF FemmanFIN9:51:00   80146
4252Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN9:52:00   159054
4253Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN9:53:00   157585
4254Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN9:54:00   159986
4255Mikko KukkolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN9:55:00   52738
4256Mikael SundströmOK TrianFIN9:56:00   199412
4257Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN9:57:00   112461
4258Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:58:00   189986
4259Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN9:59:00   195363
4260Miikka HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN10:00:00   45080
4261Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:01:00   90789
4262Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:02:00   214208
4263Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken TeräFIN10:03:00   41728
4264Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:04:00   197460
4265Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:05:00   214067
4266Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:06:00   159147
4267Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN10:07:00   161072
4268Fredrik BlomsterOK TrianFIN10:08:00   195211
4269Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:09:00   205275
4270Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN10:10:00   186468
4271Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN10:11:00   59453
4272Jani VirtaOK TrianFIN10:12:00   199410
4273Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN10:13:00   205952
4274Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:14:00   183100
4275Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:15:00   157623
4276Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN10:16:00   312880
4277Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN10:17:00   77872
4278Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN10:18:00   402119
4279Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN10:19:00   74890
4280Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN10:20:00   197686
4281Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:21:00   100779
4282Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN10:22:00   157580
4283Janne MänkärläLynxFIN10:23:00   170048
4284Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN10:24:00   207475
4285Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:25:00   203718
4286Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:26:00   409500
4287Mihail MamleevIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:27:00   207477
4288Fredric PortinNorwayFIN10:28:00   183491
4289Jani LakanenKooveeFIN10:29:00   214773
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English