SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H20B

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
3,7 km
Finish
4,0 km
 
1.   Antti-Ville Salomaa Navi  FIN  13:36:00   33:20 (1)  33:55  
2.   Artur Kulagin Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:41:00   34:10 (2)  34:33  
3.   Linus Lehto Karjaan Ura  FIN  13:39:00   36:19 (3)  36:52  
4.   Eetu Holmberg Rastikarhut  FIN  13:38:00   36:35 (4)  37:07  
5.   Lari-Antti Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  13:38:00   36:46 (5)  37:17  
6.   Christoffer Hindsberg OK Trian  FIN  13:31:00      37:22  
7.   Aapo Häkkinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:32:00   37:16 (6)  37:44  
8.   Kare Visuri OK77  FIN  13:28:00   38:10 (7)  38:48  
9.   Jarkko Koivumäki Rastikarhut  FIN  13:37:00      39:31  
10.   Severi Aikio SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:29:00   45:13 (8)  45:45  
11.   Joonatan Kivelä Perhon Kiri  FIN  13:39:00   46:16 (9)  46:40  
12.   Joni Nissinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:24:00   48:58 (10)  49:35  
13.   Lasse-Pekka Lahti Kangasala SK  FIN  13:29:00   49:34 (11)  50:14  
14.   Kalle Häkkinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:25:00   49:51 (12)  50:25  
15.   Christoffer Melin IK Falken  FIN  13:30:00   54:12 (13)  54:47  
16.   Arto Niiranen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:34:00   55:29 (14)  55:59  
17.   Joona Malmi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:23:00   59:09 (15)  59:37  
   Mikko Loukkaanhuhta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  13:23:00      DNS  
   Joni Juva Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:24:00      DNS  
   Tommi Rantala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:25:00      DNF  
   Atte Jurvakainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:26:00      DNS  
   Arttu Jokikokko Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  13:26:00      DNF  
   Rasmus Niinimäki Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  13:27:00      DNS  
   Aleksi Huuha Oulaisten Huima  FIN  13:28:00      DNS  
   Tuomo Niskanen Rastivarsat  FIN  13:32:00      DNS  
   Hermanni Willman Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  13:35:00      DNS  
   Antti Sainio SK Uusi  FIN  13:35:00      DNS  
   Jesse Ihalainen Navi  FIN  13:36:00      DNS  
   Miika Irtola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:41:00      DNS  
   Vilho Loukkalahti Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:42:00      DNS  
   Lauri Huotari Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:46:00      DNS  
   Jeremias Lipsanen Navi  FIN  13:49:00      DQ  
   Eemeli Suominen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:50:00      DNS  
   Arto Talvinen MS Parma  FIN  13:58:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English