SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H18K1

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Lari Pernu
Espoon Suunta
3:32 (3)
4:30 (2)
58 (1)
6:24 (1)
1:54 (3)
8:02 (1)
1:38 (2)
9:31 (1)
1:29 (1)
12:48 (1)
3:17 (4)
14:46 (1)
1:58 (1)
19:31 (1)
4:45 (10)
21:37 (1)
2:06 (3)
22:05 (1)
28 (1)
22:36 (1)
31 (13)
22:36  Lari Pernu
2   Topi Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:18 (1)
5:15 (7)
1:57 (16)
7:02 (5)
1:47 (2)
8:48 (5)
1:46 (10)
10:18 (2)
1:30 (2)
13:39 (2)
3:21 (7)
15:39 (2)
2:00 (2)
19:37 (2)
3:58 (3)
21:55 (2)
2:18 (6)
22:34 (2)
39 (23)
23:09 (2)
35 (26)
23:09  Topi Syrjäläinen
3   Eevert Toivonen
Kangasala SK
3:35 (5)
5:18 (9)
1:43 (15)
7:18 (7)
2:00 (6)
9:02 (8)
1:44 (9)
10:44 (6)
1:42 (5)
13:58 (4)
3:14 (2)
16:04 (4)
2:06 (7)
20:09 (3)
4:05 (4)
22:29 (3)
2:20 (11)
23:11 (3)
42 (26)
23:47 (3)
36 (28)
23:47  Eevert Toivonen
4   Benjamin Tulonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:10 (11)
5:17 (8)
1:07 (6)
7:17 (6)
2:00 (6)
8:57 (6)
1:40 (5)
10:35 (4)
1:38 (4)
13:50 (3)
3:15 (3)
15:50 (3)
2:00 (2)
20:34 (4)
4:44 (9)
22:53 (4)
2:19 (9)
23:23 (4)
30 (4)
23:54 (4)
31 (13)
23:54  Benjamin Tulonen
5   Sakari Puolakanaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:51 (9)
4:58 (5)
1:07 (6)
6:59 (4)
2:01 (8)
8:42 (4)
1:43 (8)
10:24 (3)
1:42 (5)
14:16 (5)
3:52 (14)
16:50 (5)
2:34 (23)
22:26 (6)
5:36 (20)
24:44 (5)
2:18 (6)
25:13 (5)
29 (2)
25:42 (5)
29 (6)
25:42  Sakari Puolakanaho
6   Vinsci Kivinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:13 (12)
5:19 (10)
1:06 (5)
7:31 (9)
2:12 (14)
9:27 (9)
1:56 (16)
11:31 (9)
2:04 (16)
15:13 (7)
3:42 (11)
17:38 (7)
2:25 (18)
22:00 (5)
4:22 (5)
25:13 (7)
3:13 (26)
25:44 (7)
31 (8)
26:10 (6)
26 (2)
26:10  Vinsci Kivinen
7   Niko Larmala
Espoon Suunta
3:41 (7)
4:46 (4)
1:05 (4)
6:48 (3)
2:02 (9)
8:35 (3)
1:47 (11)
10:37 (5)
2:02 (14)
14:52 (6)
4:15 (20)
17:19 (6)
2:27 (19)
22:43 (7)
5:24 (17)
25:11 (6)
2:28 (14)
25:41 (6)
30 (4)
26:11 (7)
30 (9)
26:11  Niko Larmala
8   Eero Ylipulli
Lapuan Virkiä
4:56 (21)
5:56 (14)
1:00 (3)
8:04 (11)
2:08 (13)
9:45 (10)
1:41 (6)
11:27 (8)
1:42 (5)
16:12 (9)
4:45 (23)
18:42 (9)
2:30 (21)
23:21 (9)
4:39 (8)
25:39 (8)
2:18 (6)
26:09 (8)
30 (4)
26:38 (8)
29 (6)
26:38  Eero Ylipulli
9   Juho Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
3:35 (5)
9:21 (23)
5:46 (28)
11:19 (23)
1:58 (5)
12:46 (20)
1:27 (1)
14:18 (20)
1:32 (3)
17:37 (13)
3:19 (5)
19:40 (12)
2:03 (5)
23:36 (10)
3:56 (2)
25:50 (9)
2:14 (5)
26:25 (9)
35 (16)
26:59 (9)
34 (25)
26:59  Juho Korpi
10   Oskari Jumppanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:44 (8)
5:50 (13)
2:06 (17)
7:53 (10)
2:03 (10)
9:45 (10)
1:52 (15)
11:38 (10)
1:53 (9)
15:57 (8)
4:19 (21)
18:21 (8)
2:24 (16)
23:09 (8)
4:48 (12)
26:08 (10)
2:59 (24)
26:46 (10)
38 (21)
27:17 (10)
31 (13)
27:17  Oskari Jumppanen
11   Joona Huila
Hiisirasti
3:32 (3)
4:43 (3)
1:11 (10)
6:37 (2)
1:54 (3)
8:26 (2)
1:49 (12)
14:11 (19)
5:45 (28)
17:41 (14)
3:30 (8)
19:49 (14)
2:08 (8)
24:15 (11)
4:26 (6)
26:37 (11)
2:22 (12)
27:13 (11)
36 (18)
27:45 (11)
32 (17)
27:45  Joona Huila
12   Juho Ylinen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
6:06 (24)
10:48 (25)
4:42 (26)
12:33 (25)
1:45 (1)
14:11 (24)
1:38 (2)
16:02 (24)
1:51 (8)
19:09 (22)
3:07 (1)
21:10 (20)
2:01 (4)
24:53 (12)
3:43 (1)
26:55 (12)
2:02 (1)
27:25 (12)
30 (4)
27:57 (12)
32 (17)
27:57  Juho Ylinen
13   af Fabian Hällström
OK77
4:22 (15)
7:18 (19)
2:56 (21)
9:22 (16)
2:04 (11)
11:11 (14)
1:49 (12)
13:06 (13)
1:55 (11)
17:04 (11)
3:58 (15)
19:27 (11)
2:23 (14)
25:19 (13)
5:52 (22)
27:21 (13)
2:02 (1)
27:55 (13)
34 (14)
28:28 (13)
33 (22)
28:28  af Fabian Hällström
14   Aleksi Pietikäinen
SK Uusi
4:50 (19)
8:08 (21)
3:18 (23)
10:22 (20)
2:14 (17)
12:03 (18)
1:41 (6)
14:09 (17)
2:06 (17)
17:45 (15)
3:36 (9)
19:59 (15)
2:14 (9)
25:29 (14)
5:30 (19)
27:41 (14)
2:12 (4)
28:23 (14)
42 (26)
28:54 (14)
31 (13)
28:54  Aleksi Pietikäinen
15   Mikko Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:18 (14)
5:30 (11)
1:12 (12)
8:53 (14)
3:23 (25)
12:48 (21)
3:55 (28)
14:59 (21)
2:11 (21)
18:18 (19)
3:19 (5)
20:42 (18)
2:24 (16)
25:36 (16)
4:54 (14)
27:55 (15)
2:19 (9)
28:27 (15)
32 (10)
28:55 (15)
28 (4)
28:55  Mikko Rahkola
16   Jonne Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:42 (18)
7:05 (17)
2:23 (18)
9:11 (15)
2:06 (12)
11:14 (15)
2:03 (23)
14:00 (16)
2:46 (26)
17:49 (17)
3:49 (13)
20:20 (17)
2:31 (22)
25:38 (17)
5:18 (16)
28:06 (16)
2:28 (14)
28:35 (16)
29 (2)
29:02 (16)
27 (3)
29:02  Jonne Pitkänen
17   Arttu Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
3:55 (10)
5:06 (6)
1:11 (10)
7:21 (8)
2:15 (18)
9:00 (7)
1:39 (4)
10:53 (7)
1:53 (9)
16:50 (10)
5:57 (26)
19:12 (10)
2:22 (12)
25:35 (15)
6:23 (24)
28:06 (16)
2:31 (16)
28:38 (17)
32 (10)
29:06 (17)
28 (4)
29:06  Arttu Taulavuori
18   Aku Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
4:52 (20)
7:36 (20)
2:44 (19)
9:51 (19)
2:15 (18)
12:03 (18)
2:12 (25)
14:09 (17)
2:06 (17)
17:57 (18)
3:48 (12)
21:00 (19)
3:03 (28)
25:51 (18)
4:51 (13)
28:32 (18)
2:41 (19)
29:05 (18)
33 (12)
29:37 (18)
32 (17)
29:37  Aku Hietaharju
19   Ossi Järvinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:27 (16)
7:11 (18)
2:44 (19)
9:24 (17)
2:13 (15)
11:15 (16)
1:51 (14)
13:34 (14)
2:19 (24)
17:48 (16)
4:14 (18)
20:11 (16)
2:23 (14)
26:03 (19)
5:52 (22)
28:55 (19)
2:52 (23)
29:28 (19)
33 (12)
29:58 (19)
30 (9)
29:58  Ossi Järvinen
20   Aleksi Ilmonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:29 (2)
4:28 (1)
59 (2)
8:52 (13)
4:24 (26)
10:52 (13)
2:00 (22)
12:51 (12)
1:59 (13)
18:57 (20)
6:06 (27)
21:36 (21)
2:39 (26)
26:22 (20)
4:46 (11)
28:58 (20)
2:36 (17)
29:36 (20)
38 (21)
30:11 (20)
35 (26)
30:11  Aleksi Ilmonen
21   Antti Ursin
Lynx
5:42 (22)
6:49 (16)
1:07 (6)
9:24 (17)
2:35 (24)
11:39 (17)
2:15 (26)
13:42 (15)
2:03 (15)
19:16 (23)
5:34 (25)
21:54 (23)
2:38 (25)
26:54 (21)
5:00 (15)
30:03 (21)
3:09 (25)
30:38 (21)
35 (16)
31:07 (21)
29 (6)
31:07  Antti Ursin
22   Miika Vehmas
Espoon Suunta
5:56 (23)
9:05 (22)
3:09 (22)
11:18 (22)
2:13 (15)
13:14 (23)
1:56 (16)
15:31 (23)
2:17 (23)
19:52 (24)
4:21 (22)
22:14 (24)
2:22 (12)
28:01 (22)
5:47 (21)
30:43 (22)
2:42 (20)
31:14 (22)
31 (8)
31:47 (22)
33 (22)
31:47  Miika Vehmas
23   Tomi Kanniainen
Puolangan Ryhti
4:32 (17)
6:07 (15)
1:35 (14)
10:59 (21)
4:52 (27)
12:55 (22)
1:56 (16)
15:01 (22)
2:06 (17)
19:01 (21)
4:00 (16)
21:37 (22)
2:36 (24)
28:30 (23)
6:53 (25)
30:55 (23)
2:25 (13)
31:34 (23)
39 (23)
32:06 (23)
32 (17)
32:06  Tomi Kanniainen
24   Akseli Ketola
Koovee
6:48 (25)
10:09 (24)
3:21 (24)
12:27 (24)
2:18 (21)
14:26 (25)
1:59 (21)
16:35 (25)
2:09 (20)
20:44 (25)
4:09 (17)
23:05 (25)
2:21 (11)
30:29 (24)
7:24 (26)
33:08 (24)
2:39 (18)
33:44 (24)
36 (18)
34:17 (24)
33 (22)
34:17  Akseli Ketola
25   Olli Liikkanen
Rastivarsat
4:13 (12)
5:33 (12)
1:20 (13)
8:05 (12)
2:32 (23)
10:09 (12)
2:04 (24)
12:20 (11)
2:11 (21)
17:26 (12)
5:06 (24)
19:45 (13)
2:19 (10)
31:04 (25)
11:19 (28)
34:28 (25)
3:24 (27)
35:07 (25)
39 (23)
35:39 (25)
32 (17)
35:39  Olli Liikkanen
26   Miska Tervala
Rastivarsat
14:33 (27)
15:42 (27)
1:09 (9)
18:00 (27)
2:18 (21)
19:58 (27)
1:58 (20)
22:23 (27)
2:25 (25)
26:04 (27)
3:41 (10)
28:08 (27)
2:04 (6)
32:34 (26)
4:26 (6)
35:20 (26)
2:46 (21)
35:54 (26)
34 (14)
36:18 (26)
24 (1)
36:18  Miska Tervala
27   Janne Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
9:17 (26)
14:26 (26)
5:09 (27)
16:43 (26)
2:17 (20)
18:40 (26)
1:57 (19)
20:38 (26)
1:58 (12)
24:52 (26)
4:14 (18)
27:21 (26)
2:29 (20)
32:46 (27)
5:25 (18)
35:33 (27)
2:47 (22)
36:09 (27)
36 (18)
36:39 (27)
30 (9)
36:39  Janne Ovaska
28   Vesa Suonurmi
Kyrös-Rasti
15:46 (28)
19:20 (28)
3:34 (25)
24:26 (28)
5:06 (28)
26:58 (28)
2:32 (27)
30:01 (28)
3:03 (27)
37:06 (28)
7:05 (28)
40:04 (28)
2:58 (27)
48:00 (28)
7:56 (27)
52:13 (28)
4:13 (28)
53:01 (28)
48 (28)
53:31 (28)
30 (9)
53:31  Vesa Suonurmi
   Dániel Molnár
Rastivarsat
7:44
11:48
4:04
15:09
3:21
24:09
9:00
-
-
51:49
-
55:47
3:58
-
-
1:21:38
-
1:22:57
1:19
1:23:31
34
DNF  Dániel Molnár
   Antti Kivikko
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:28
6:34
2:06
8:58
2:24
12:18
3:20
-
-
19:23
-
21:38
2:15
33:34
11:56
36:23
2:49
37:00
37
37:31
31
DQ  Antti Kivikko
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English