Starting time | 2,1 km |
2,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:22:00 | 17:53 (1) | |||
Mikko Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:28:00 | 18:11 (2) | |||
Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:25:00 | 19:09 (3) | |||
Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:29:00 | 19:20 (4) | |||
Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:27:00 | 19:27 (5) | |||
Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:23:00 | 19:37 (6) | |||
Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:26:00 | 20:17 (7) | |||
Ville Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 10:17:00 | 20:59 (8) | |||
Ville Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:21:00 | 21:42 (9) | |||
Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 10:24:00 | 22:17 (10) | |||
Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:15:00 | 22:34 (11) | |||
Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:20:00 | 22:41 (12) | |||
Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:12:00 | 22:59 (13) | |||
Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 10:18:00 | 23:46 (14) | |||
Miska Saarnijoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:19:00 | 23:46 (14) | |||
Matti Kemppainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:05:00 | 23:51 (16) | |||
Iiro Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:16:00 | 24:42 (17) | |||
Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:10:00 | 25:03 (18) | |||
Atte Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:03:00 | 25:44 (19) | |||
Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 10:13:00 | 26:38 (20) | |||
Akseli Kauppi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:07:00 | 29:27 (21) | |||
Topias Saranpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:00:00 | 31:13 (22) | |||
Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:11:00 | 31:44 (23) | |||
Antton Koivisto | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:04:00 | 33:57 (24) | |||
Robert Hyvönen | RasTiimi | FIN | 10:02:00 | 36:02 (25) | |||
Samuli Natunen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 10:06:00 | 36:58 (26) | |||
Lauri Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 10:14:00 | 39:58 (27) | |||
Juuso Kaihtela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:08:00 | 45:59 (28) | |||
Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 10:09:00 | 1:03:27 (29) |