(Started 63, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 68 | Martti Siikaluoma | Team Nonamesport | 1:13:40 | |||
2 | 69 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:17:49 | +4:09 | ||
3 | 46 | Ville Mäkelä | Team Multisport.fi | 1:18:24 | +4:44 | ||
4 | 50 | Aku Nikander | 1:20:22 | +6:42 | |||
5 | 40 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:22:35 | +8:55 | ||
6 | 65 | Tuomas Saksa | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:23:01 | +9:21 | ||
7 | 77 | Petteri Vaherkoski | 1:25:56 | +12:16 | |||
8 | 34 | Mika Lammi | E-P Biathlon | 1:27:04 | +13:24 | ||
9 | 12 | Mikko Harju | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 1:27:24 | +13:44 | ||
10 | 35 | Tomi Lehtola | Team Loputon Happo | 1:27:36 | +13:56 | ||
11 | 79 | Eero Viitikko | E-P Biathlon | 1:28:18 | +14:38 | ||
12 | 25 | Lassi Juhanoja | 1:29:44 | +16:04 | |||
13 | 52 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | Electrofit | 1:30:31 | +16:51 | ||
14 | 55 | Ville Pirttijoki | hierontajaurheilupalvelu.fi | 1:31:18 | +17:38 | ||
15 | 43 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | Tiikkarin toisto | 1:31:23 | +17:43 | ||
16 | 75 | Tuomo Tuomisto | Metsätyöt Tuomisto | 1:32:18 | +18:38 | ||
17 | 271 | Roope Varjus | 1:33:29 | +19:49 | |||
18 | 64 | Matti Saari | haijaa.fi | 1:33:31 | +19:51 | ||
19 | 91 | Markus Pörsti | Noormarkun Nopsa | 1:34:14 | +20:34 | ||
20 | 245 | Ville Ranta | Tampereen Yritys | 1:34:38 | +20:58 | ||
21 | 21 | Ville Hänninen | - | 1:34:52 | +21:12 | ||
22 | 31 | Janne Kivelä | Huovinrinteen Raketit | 1:35:52 | +22:12 | ||
23 | 70 | Jussi Syväjärvi | Team Loputon Happo | 1:36:00 | +22:20 | ||
24 | 74 | Mikko Tenho | 1:36:33 | +22:53 | |||
25 | 92 | Juha Jalonen | 1:37:02 | +23:22 | |||
26 | 48 | Jari Niemenmaa | IKNV | 1:37:21 | +23:41 | ||
27 | 76 | Juho Uotila | Team Loputon Happo | 1:37:39 | +23:59 | ||
28 | 66 | Matti Salmensuu | Lahden pyöräilijät | 1:38:42 | +25:02 | ||
29 | 58 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:38:52 | +25:12 | ||
30 | 29 | Sami Karhunen | Vacon | 1:40:18 | +26:38 | ||
31 | 24 | Herkko Jokela | 1:40:22 | +26:42 | |||
32 | 6 | Esa Eskelinen | Tawast Cycling Club | 1:40:29 | +26:49 | ||
33 | 60 | Teemu Rautiainen | Team Hilex | 1:41:40 | +28:00 | ||
34 | 80 | Antti Vikman | Agco Power | 1:42:13 | +28:33 | ||
35 | 86 | Joni Juva | 1:43:13 | +29:33 | |||
36 | 85 | Miika Köykkä | E-P Biathlon | 1:43:53 | +30:13 | ||
37 | 39 | Jarno Matarmaa | 1:44:20 | +30:40 | |||
38 | 242 | Sami Kutvonen | Team Finntriathlon | 1:46:04 | +32:24 | ||
39 | 53 | Mika Ollikka | 1:46:17 | +32:37 | |||
40 | 241 | Teemu Lindeman | ST1 Ikaalinen | 1:46:31 | +32:51 | ||
41 | 78 | Ville Vesterinen | Electrofit | 1:47:09 | +33:29 | ||
42 | 30 | Mikko Kattilakoski | Liutun Luodikot | 1:47:18 | +33:38 | ||
43 | 23 | Ville Itkonen | JYPS | 1:47:42 | +34:02 | ||
44 | 2 | Tapio Ala-Rautalahti | 1:48:34 | +34:54 | |||
45 | 16 | Kalle Henriksson | Turun Soutajat | 1:48:54 | +35:14 | ||
46 | 42 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:49:27 | +35:47 | |||
47 | 28 | Anssi Järvinen | Tampere | 1:49:47 | +36:07 | ||
48 | 7 | Tommi Espo | Uuraisten Urheilijat | 1:50:01 | +36:21 | ||
49 | 54 | Hannu Pietilä | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:50:11 | +36:31 | ||
50 | 57 | Timo Prusi | Kaupin Kanuunat | 1:50:38 | +36:58 | ||
51 | 22 | Janne Isohaka | Kaupin Kanuunat | 1:51:03 | +37:23 | ||
52 | 49 | Juha Niemenmaa | 1:52:16 | +38:36 | |||
53 | 37 | Oskari Leppäaho | Vacon | 1:52:21 | +38:41 | ||
54 | 19 | Jani Honkanen | 1:55:18 | +41:38 | |||
55 | 96 | Jussi Suomilammi | Jallun Pihtaajat | 1:57:07 | +43:27 | ||
56 | 61 | Janne Riihinen | Marathon Club Tossuttajat | 1:57:08 | +43:28 | ||
57 | 41 | Jyrki Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:59:50 | +46:10 | ||
58 | 4 | Antti Arponen | - | 2:00:53 | +47:13 | ||
59 | 67 | Tommi Salonen | Rasti-Nokia | 2:01:26 | +47:46 | ||
60 | 13 | Mikko Harjuniemi | Paikallaan polkijat | 2:10:50 | +57:10 | ||
61 | 32 | Kalle Kyyrö | Skrinnarit | 2:14:05 | +1:00:25 | ||
62 | 38 | Antti Mansikkaviita | Jalasjärven Jalas | 2:16:42 | +1:03:02 | ||
63 | 63 | Seppo S | 2:24:10 | +1:10:30 | |||
1 | Jussi Simula | SkiForce | DNS | ||||
3 | Timo Antila | Biathlon Team | DNS | ||||
8 | Janne Grönmark | DNS | |||||
9 | Paavo Hakanen | DNS | |||||
10 | Nillo Halonen | Emua Etsimässä | DNS | ||||
11 | Tapio Hanhilammi | DNS | |||||
14 | Patrik Hellman | Malax | DNS | ||||
17 | Tapani Hietaoja | Noormarkun Nopsa | DNS | ||||
18 | Mika Hiltunen | DNS | |||||
20 | Ilkka Hurmansalo | DNS | |||||
26 | Joonas Julkunen | Hallilan Kuutit | DNS | ||||
27 | Anssi Järvinen | DNS | |||||
33 | Elias Laikola | Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat | DNS | ||||
36 | Marko Lepola | Lempäälä | DNS | ||||
44 | Jukka Mäenanttila | Team Mäkipää | DNS | ||||
45 | Jaakko Mäkelä | Team multisport.fi | DNS | ||||
47 | Petri Nevalainen | Haki M3 | DNS | ||||
51 | Antti Norkio | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
56 | Pasi Pohjola | DNS | |||||
59 | Ville Rantala | DNS | |||||
62 | Kalle Rytkönen | DNS | |||||
71 | Teemu Tanninen | porin pyrintö | DNS | ||||
72 | Hanhilammi Tapio | Kaupin Kanuunat | DNS | ||||
81 | Jari-Pekka Ylilehto | DNS |
(Started 45, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 101 | Sini Alusniemi | Squeezy Team | 1:25:58 | |||
2 | 134 | Krista Pärmäkoski | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 1:27:24 | +1:26 | ||
3 | 124 | Jenni Mattila | Loimaan Voima | 1:32:52 | +6:54 | ||
4 | 109 | Emma Hämäläinen | Parikkalan Urheilijat | 1:33:23 | +7:25 | ||
5 | 115 | Anni Kainulainen | Kone-Yijälä Oy | 1:34:19 | +8:21 | ||
6 | 140 | Elisa Sihvola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:34:48 | +8:50 | ||
7 | 133 | Terhi Pollari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:38:16 | +12:18 | ||
8 | 138 | Ida Rintala | Lempäälän Kisa | 1:38:27 | +12:29 | ||
9 | 141 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | Koovee | 1:44:42 | +18:44 | ||
10 | 120 | Tanja Laine | JyPS | 1:46:14 | +20:16 | ||
11 | 107 | Elina Honkavuori | Hämeenlinnan hiihtoseura | 1:48:37 | +22:39 | ||
12 | 237 | Terhi Salmela | JP:n talli | 1:50:51 | +24:53 | ||
13 | 146 | Jenni Vallenius | TuUl-Tri | 1:51:12 | +25:14 | ||
14 | 93 | Lotta Råberg | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:51:59 | +26:01 | ||
15 | 122 | Tuulikki Mattila | E-P Biathlon | 1:53:20 | +27:22 | ||
16 | 111 | Hanna Jokinen | Haka Gym | 1:56:12 | +30:14 | ||
17 | 137 | Heidi Rantanen | Electrofit | 1:58:10 | +32:12 | ||
18 | 238 | Anne-Mari Lehto | Söörmarkku | 1:58:15 | +32:17 | ||
19 | 102 | Leena Aalto | Emua Etsimässä | 1:58:22 | +32:24 | ||
20 | 142 | Anni Taanila | Rouva Team | 1:58:31 | +32:33 | ||
21 | 243 | Johanna Peltonen | Team Finntriathlon | 1:59:02 | +33:04 | ||
22 | 135 | Milka Pääkkönen | 2:00:53 | +34:55 | |||
23 | 143 | Sini Teisala | 2:00:55 | +34:57 | |||
24 | 105 | Eeva Hakala | - | 2:00:55 | +34:57 | ||
25 | 131 | Jenna Pirttijoki | hierontajaurheilupalvelu.fi | 2:01:05 | +35:07 | ||
26 | 99 | Jenni Koskela | 2:03:08 | +37:10 | |||
27 | 144 | Elisa Tuomisto | Ikaalisten Soutajat | 2:05:11 | +39:13 | ||
28 | 119 | Emma Kärävä | Electrofit | 2:05:34 | +39:36 | ||
29 | 117 | Elina Korpi-Hallila | 2:07:43 | +41:45 | |||
30 | 136 | Eija Rantanen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 2:07:45 | +41:47 | ||
31 | 121 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | JalJa | 2:07:56 | +41:58 | ||
32 | 106 | Eerika Hedin | Team Rahola | 2:11:07 | +45:09 | ||
33 | 148 | Essi Ylipelkola | Lappajärven Veikot | 2:11:57 | +45:59 | ||
34 | 129 | Anne Partanen | Electrofit | 2:12:08 | +46:10 | ||
35 | 112 | Jenni Juden | Hevoshaan hikoilijat | 2:12:42 | +46:44 | ||
36 | 149 | Johanna Ylistö | - | 2:15:27 | +49:29 | ||
37 | 128 | Eva Pantelidis | - | 2:16:18 | +50:20 | ||
38 | 139 | Reetta Salonen | Pole Academy Finland | 2:16:26 | +50:28 | ||
39 | 240 | Elina Mattila | LiPi | 2:19:11 | +53:13 | ||
40 | 130 | Maria Pietilä | 2:27:27 | +1:01:29 | |||
41 | 126 | Anne-Mari Niemelä | Lielahden Kipinä | 2:27:28 | +1:01:30 | ||
42 | 113 | Kristiina Junnila | 2:27:46 | +1:01:48 | |||
43 | 118 | Terhi Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 2:29:19 | +1:03:21 | ||
44 | 123 | Elina Mattila | Rouva Team | 2:37:53 | +1:11:55 | ||
103 | Kirsi Antila | Jämin Jänne | DNS | ||||
108 | Johanna Huhtapelto | Porin Tarmo | DNS | ||||
110 | Niina Ijäs | DNS | |||||
114 | Sanna Jyrävänkoski | DNS | |||||
116 | Jaana Klemetti | DNS | |||||
125 | Vilhelmiina Mikkola | - | DNS | ||||
132 | Pauliina Pohja | HK VARMA | DNS | ||||
127 | Eeva Paitula | DNF |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 83 | Tino Stenman | Ryhti Ski | 1:34:51 | |||
2 | 82 | Aapo Haataja | Ryhti Ski | 1:36:44 | +1:53 |
(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 151 | Laura Punkka | VSV | 1:54:08 | |||
2 | 150 | Katri Ala-Aho | E-P Biathlon | 2:02:24 | +8:16 | ||
3 | 152 | Aino Sikkinen | Kangasalan Kisa | 2:08:16 | +14:08 |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 153 | Emmi Hautaniemi | E-P Biathlon | 2:02:21 |
(Started 14, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 186 | Marko Leppämäki | 1:25:16 | ||||
2 | 190 | Kari Palomaa | ABB Runners | 1:25:36 | +20 | ||
3 | 188 | Sami Nikkilä | VSV | 1:28:07 | +2:51 | ||
4 | 193 | Juha Sipponen | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 1:38:36 | +13:20 | ||
5 | 97 | Esa-Jussi Mikkonen | Tampere | 1:38:43 | +13:27 | ||
6 | 192 | Antti Rantanen | Pro MTB | 1:40:07 | +14:51 | ||
7 | 180 | Jyrki Jokinen | Hämeenkyrö | 1:43:15 | +17:59 | ||
8 | 177 | Mika Heikkinen | TYY-Pesis | 1:44:47 | +19:31 | ||
9 | 196 | Juha Tihinen | 1:47:13 | +21:57 | |||
10 | 187 | Kari Mäkipää | Tampereen Hautauspalvelu Oy | 1:52:31 | +27:15 | ||
11 | 189 | Lasse Palola | Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7, | 1:53:01 | +27:45 | ||
12 | 195 | Hannu Takamaa | Team Backland | 1:54:14 | +28:58 | ||
13 | 73 | Petteri Taskinen | Electrofit | 1:55:39 | +30:23 | ||
14 | 191 | Toni Rantanen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 2:35:57 | +1:10:41 | ||
178 | Juha-Pekka Helminen | HeSeKeKo | DNS | ||||
179 | Kim Jokinen | Salon Vilpas | DNS | ||||
181 | Janne Kempas | Kaupin Kanuunat | DNS | ||||
182 | Juho Koskinen | ZB | DNS | ||||
183 | Jani Köpsi | DNS | |||||
184 | Riku Lehtonen | SaPu | DNS | ||||
185 | Riku Lehtonen | Saarijärven Pullistus | DNS | ||||
194 | Markku Takamaa | Team Backland | DNS | ||||
197 | Ilkka Vuorensyrjä | Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos | DNS |
(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 156 | Heidi Haapasalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:29:45 | |||
2 | 157 | Minna Haikonen | 1:53:17 | +23:32 | |||
3 | 158 | Katriina Jokinen | 1:58:02 | +28:17 | |||
4 | 155 | Jessica Autio-Rajala | Team Rahola | 2:43:35 | +1:13:50 | ||
154 | Johanna Aho | Wasa Triathlon | DNS | ||||
159 | Henna Pulkkinen | DNS | |||||
160 | Ulla-Maija Uusitalo | DNS |
(Started 15, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 200 | Marko Honkala | SI-SU | 1:25:06 | |||
2 | 203 | Rauno Koivisto | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 1:25:48 | +42 | ||
3 | 207 | Markku Mäkelä | Virtain Urheilijat | 1:26:26 | +1:20 | ||
4 | 205 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | Fysiorasti Ky | 1:26:46 | +1:40 | ||
5 | 213 | Keijo Vehkakoski | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 1:28:29 | +3:23 | ||
6 | 244 | Jarmo Mauriala | Sammaljoen Sampo | 1:37:14 | +12:08 | ||
7 | 202 | Pekka Kanerva | 1:39:42 | +14:36 | |||
8 | 201 | Marko Järvenpää | Hämeenlinna | 1:48:46 | +23:40 | ||
9 | 199 | Matti Hailu | 1:52:29 | +27:23 | |||
10 | 209 | Sami Punkka | VSV | 1:54:30 | +29:24 | ||
11 | 239 | Sami Opas | Noormarkku | 1:57:17 | +32:11 | ||
12 | 211 | Joni Talja | Pökön Pirteet | 2:03:30 | +38:24 | ||
13 | 212 | Kimmo Vaani | Jämijärvi | 2:04:29 | +39:23 | ||
14 | 94 | Esa Talvitie | Tampere | 2:07:07 | +42:01 | ||
15 | 210 | Kari Sikkinen | Kangasalan Kisa | 2:09:37 | +44:31 | ||
198 | Petri Berg | Tampereen Maratonklubi | DNS | ||||
204 | Jarmo Kuusela | Häjyt ry | DNS | ||||
206 | Janne Juhani Laakso | Electrofit | DNS | ||||
208 | Risto Pulkkinen | DNS |
(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 166 | Mari Kanerva | 1:42:05 | ||||
2 | 170 | Eeva Teuho | Kaupin Kanuunat | 1:59:30 | +17:25 | ||
3 | 164 | Camilla Honkala | Pietarsaari | 2:00:04 | +17:59 | ||
4 | 168 | Annukka Latvala | SSU-Triathlon | 2:02:26 | +20:21 | ||
5 | 161 | Tarja Ahola | Ikaalinen | 2:03:38 | +21:33 | ||
6 | 95 | Minna Talvitie | Tampere | 2:07:06 | +25:01 | ||
7 | 167 | Minna Koivisto | liikuttavat | 2:27:31 | +45:26 | ||
8 | 165 | Liisa Kaappola | 2:31:03 | +48:58 | |||
162 | Noora Berg | Tampereen Maratonklubi | DNS | ||||
163 | Tanja Hirvonen | Ylöjärvi | DNS | ||||
169 | Sari Olkkonen | - | DNS |
(Started 9, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 219 | Raino Simola | PR-Kasi Oy | 1:44:36 | |||
2 | 214 | Ari Mansikkaviita | Kaakkuriviidan Kiri | 1:46:51 | +2:15 | ||
3 | 217 | Jouko Perkiömäki | Kankaanpään Maratonklubi | 1:48:29 | +3:53 | ||
4 | 221 | Jari Vieruaho | Ikaalisten Soutajat | 1:53:59 | +9:23 | ||
5 | 222 | Vesa Vuorinen | PORI | 1:55:32 | +10:56 | ||
6 | 220 | Timo Siren | Avant Tecno | 1:58:59 | +14:23 | ||
7 | 88 | Harri VIitamäki | AGCO Power | 2:00:49 | +16:13 | ||
8 | 216 | Heimo Olkkonen | Laukaa | 2:05:35 | +20:59 | ||
9 | 215 | Jarmo Numminen | 2:23:15 | +38:39 | |||
218 | Kimmo Pärssinen | Kaupin Kanuunat | DNS |
(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 90 | Teija Tuulensuu | 1:51:55 | ||||
2 | 87 | Arja Toivainen | TREMK | 1:56:34 | +4:39 | ||
3 | 173 | Sirpa Salo-Saari | 2:01:11 | +9:16 | |||
4 | 145 | Maria Walden | Electrofit | 2:11:25 | +19:30 | ||
5 | 147 | Mary-Ann Wikström | Electrofit | 2:12:00 | +20:05 | ||
6 | 172 | Kirsi Niemi | 2:26:47 | +34:52 | |||
104 | 2 vacant | DNS | |||||
171 | Terhi Lehvä | Kaupin Kanuunat | DNS |
(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 226 | Veli-Pekka Vänni | 1:28:32 | ||||
2 | 89 | Timo Heikkilä | Aitoon Urheilijat | 1:37:46 | +9:14 | ||
3 | 5 | Johan Björn | Kaupin Kanuunat | 1:50:53 | +22:21 | ||
4 | 223 | Pekka Alaluusua | Raision Kuula | 1:51:00 | +22:28 | ||
5 | 15 | Kai Helpiö | Electrofit | 1:58:23 | +29:51 | ||
6 | 225 | Pauli Tuuttila | NurmonJymy | 2:03:55 | +35:23 | ||
224 | Hannu Ilonen | Tampereen Maratonklubi | DNS |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 174 | Anne Kuusela | 2:06:46 | ||||
175 | Kirsi Pitkänen | Team Rahola | DNS |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 230 | Pekka Salminen | 1:35:56 | ||||
2 | 229 | Juha Kokko | 1:47:25 | +11:29 | |||
227 | Raimo Hannukainen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
228 | Erkki Ipatti | Kauhajoen Karhu | DNS | ||||
231 | Markku Vaskelainen | IkNV | DNS |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 98 | Harri Mäkelä | Suunta-Sepot | 1:43:47 | |||
2 | 232 | Leo Lappalainen | Kilvakkala | 2:15:33 | +31:46 | ||
236 | Risto Uusi-Salava | Puhtituvat | DNS |
(Started 19, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 263 | Tuomas Mäkinen | Team Aarnikotka | 51:31 | |||
2 | 261 | Eetu Kurkikangas | 51:48 | +17 | |||
3 | 268 | Veikko Rintala | Lempäälän Kisa | 51:57 | +26 | ||
4 | 269 | Elias Sallinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 51:59 | +28 | ||
5 | 267 | Onni Rintala | Lempäälän Kisa | 54:52 | +3:21 | ||
6 | 252 | Jere Helminen | 55:31 | +4:00 | |||
7 | 251 | Jukka Färm | Porin kuntoilijat | 56:05 | +4:34 | ||
8 | 270 | Lassi Vaahtio | 57:21 | +5:50 | |||
9 | 291 | Tommi Niemelä | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 1:00:18 | +8:47 | ||
10 | 262 | Mikko Lamminpää | Hsu | 1:00:32 | +9:01 | ||
11 | 260 | Sakari Koskela | E-P Biathlon | 1:02:10 | +10:39 | ||
12 | 259 | Juho Kauhajärvi | E-P Biathlon | 1:03:23 | +11:52 | ||
13 | 289 | Teemu Havimäki | Kyry | 1:05:47 | +14:16 | ||
14 | 256 | Saku Kalliomäki | E-P Biathlon | 1:07:46 | +16:15 | ||
15 | 266 | Niko Rinta-Keturi | E-P Biathlon | 1:07:48 | +16:17 | ||
16 | 257 | Petri Karihuhta | 1:09:41 | +18:10 | |||
17 | 292 | Jari Havimäki | Espoo | 1:15:04 | +23:33 | ||
18 | 258 | Lauri Kataja-Rahko | E-P Biathlon | 1:20:19 | +28:48 | ||
19 | 264 | Tapani Männistö | Team Aarnikotka | 1:22:23 | +30:52 | ||
253 | Petri Hirvonen | Epilän Esa | DNS | ||||
254 | Jussi Jussila | DNS | |||||
255 | 1 vacant | DNS | |||||
265 | Sami Niemensivu | Team Aarnikotka | DNS | ||||
272 | Jussi Vänskä | DNS |
(Started 19, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 282 | Roosa Niemi | 55:16 | ||||
2 | 284 | Emma Olander | 1:06:40 | +11:24 | |||
3 | 286 | Noora Toivonen | 1:06:41 | +11:25 | |||
4 | 288 | Emmi Rajala | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:22 | +13:06 | ||
5 | 293 | Sari Björkroth | Espoon Kunto | 1:10:41 | +15:25 | ||
6 | 279 | Josefiina Latvanen | 1:10:57 | +15:41 | |||
7 | 290 | Sanna Koskela | E-P Biathlon | 1:12:01 | +16:45 | ||
8 | 276 | Nella Keskinen | E-P Biathlon | 1:14:19 | +19:03 | ||
9 | 274 | Maiju Hautala | E-P Biathlon | 1:16:33 | +21:17 | ||
10 | 285 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | E-P Biathlon | 1:16:34 | +21:18 | ||
11 | 295 | Mari Berglund | Electrofit | 1:18:04 | +22:48 | ||
12 | 273 | Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä | E-P Biathlon | 1:18:11 | +22:55 | ||
13 | 283 | Pinja Ojanen | 1:18:42 | +23:26 | |||
14 | 277 | Jaana Köykkä | E-P Biathlon | 1:19:44 | +24:28 | ||
15 | 275 | Tiina Keino | Kuhmalahden Kisa | 1:21:47 | +26:31 | ||
16 | 296 | Maarit Mukkala | 1:23:11 | +27:55 | |||
17 | 278 | Clarissa Lamminen | Turku | 1:29:18 | +34:02 | ||
18 | 281 | Tiina Niemelä | 1:32:47 | +37:31 | |||
19 | 294 | Sari Hietamäki | Pitkäniemen kylä | 1:40:18 | +45:02 | ||
280 | Heidi Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
287 | Fanni Äijälä | DNS |
(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 408 | Niilo Helkama | 23:58 | ||||
2 | 410 | Lari Laine | Kankaantaan Kisa | 24:08 | +10 | ||
3 | 407 | Atte Ahlstedt | 25:15 | +1:17 | |||
409 | Joonatan Junkkala | DNS |
(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 423 | Rebekka Liski | Liedon Luja | 29:02 | |||
2 | 418 | Aada Nikki | 31:28 | +2:26 | |||
3 | 411 | Laura Salo | 32:53 | +3:51 | |||
4 | 417 | Essi Hyle | 32:57 | +3:55 | |||
419 | Nora Riitaoja | DNS | |||||
420 | Rebekka Liski | DNS |
(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 402 | Roni Hiitelä | 25:21 | ||||
2 | 421 | Valtteri Heinimaa | Kangasalan Kisa | 25:32 | +11 | ||
3 | 401 | Veeti Henriksson | 25:35 | +14 | |||
4 | 406 | Juho Veikkolainen | 26:29 | +1:08 | |||
5 | 404 | Juho Syrjäläinen | 27:29 | +2:08 | |||
6 | 405 | Matias Vaahtio | 28:31 | +3:10 | |||
7 | 403 | Setti Pirkola | 30:16 | +4:55 |
(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 424 | Julia Junkkala | Vammalan Seudun Voima | 28:28 | |||
2 | 415 | Kerttu Niinimäki | 29:20 | +52 | |||
3 | 412 | Lisa Fabig | 31:27 | +2:59 | |||
4 | 413 | Marjaana Jussila | 32:54 | +4:26 | |||
5 | 422 | Nora Riitaoja | Noormarkun Nopsa | 34:37 | +6:09 | ||
6 | 414 | Fanni Lindval | 36:55 | +8:27 | |||
7 | 416 | Ulla-Maija Peltomaa | 36:56 | +8:28 |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 456 | Vilho Niemelä | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 15:37 | |||
452 | Anton Vehkalahti | IkNV | DNS |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 451 | Eemeli Jokinen | 13:54 | ||||
2 | 457 | Vili Jatala | 17:19 | +3:25 |
(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 454 | Tiia Niittylahti | Madrog | 16:22 | |||
2 | 455 | Annika Rantanen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 17:03 | +41 | ||
3 | 453 | Maire Hinkkala | Kuhmalahden Kisa | 20:38 | +4:16 |