FinnSpring viesti 2015

H21A

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

1Koovee 2 (355)31:10Topi Anjala31:10
2Lynx 2 (365)+2Antti-Pekka Leskinen31:12
3Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (397)+10Yannick Michiels31:20
4Koovee (354)+14Ari-Pekka Lassila31:24
5Lynx (364)+19Niklas Saramäki31:29
6Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (341)+47Vesa Taanila31:57
7Turun Metsänkävijät (396)+50Gleb Tikhonov32:00
8MS Parma (368)+53Matti Koivisto32:03
9Koovee 3 (356)+55Joni Hirvikallio32:05
10Rastivarsat (386)+59Denis Grishman32:09
11Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (342)+1:04Tuomas Kotro32:14
12Vehkalahden Veikot (404)+1:0632:16
13Helsingin Suunnistajat (326)+1:07Veli Kangas32:17
14Kalevan Rasti (346)+1:09Juuso Metsälä32:19
15Angelniemen Ankkuri (321)+1:10Markku Elo32:20
16Kangasala SK (349)+1:12Jere Ahonen32:22
17Vaajakosken Terä 3 (402)+1:16Aki Saari32:26
18Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (382)+1:21Kimmo Vilska32:31
19Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (333)+1:33Jukka-Pekka Seppänen32:43
20Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (338)+1:34Jere Kommio32:44
21SK Uusi (388)+1:35Eero Saleva32:45
22Rajamäen Rykmentti (381)+1:37Hannu-Pekka Pukema32:47
23Kalevan Rasti 2 (347)+1:40Santeri Silvennoinen32:50
24Kangasala SK 2 (350)+1:41Panu Teittinen32:51
25Turun Suunnistajat (399)+1:44Janne Salmi32:54
26Vaajakosken Terä 4 (403)+1:46Teemu Karjalainen32:56
27MS Parma 2 (369)+1:50Arto Talvinen33:00
28Hiidenkiertäjät (332)+1:52Perttu Sorsa33:02
29Espoon Suunta (325)+1:55Artem Popov33:05
30Vaajakosken Terä 2 (401)+2:27Antti Anttonen33:37
31Paimion Rasti 2 (379)+2:31Tero Heikkilä33:41
32Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (343)+2:40Henri Taanila33:50
33Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (327)+2:44Luukas Valtonen33:54
34Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (331)+2:45Anton Salmenkylä33:55
35OK Trian 4 (376)+2:47Simo Hasu33:57
36Paimion Rasti (378)+2:52Tommi Reponen34:02
37Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (329)+2:55Aapo Summanen34:05
38SK Pohjantähti (387)+3:03Iisak Helander34:13
39Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (395)+3:06Juho Kinni34:16
40Hiisirasti 2 (336)+3:09Saku Asikainen34:19
41Oriveden Ponnistus (377)+3:11Juha Vartiainen34:21
42OK Trian 3 (375)+3:12Mikhail Chegarovskiy34:22
43Suunta Jyväskylä (390)+3:13Lauri Pohjola34:23
44Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (323)+3:15Arttu Laaksonen34:25
45Kuopion Suunnistajat (362)+3:17Markus Räsänen34:27
46Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (344)+3:18Iivo Kriikkula34:28
47Kangasala SK 3 (351)+3:20Oskari Heiskanen34:30
48Hiisirasti (335)+3:23Sergei Detkov34:33
49Lynx 4 (367)+3:28Rainer Kujala34:38
50Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (334)+3:30Tuomo Laine34:40
51Kokkolan Suunnistajat (353)+3:32Toni-Antti Viitasaari34:42
52Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (328)+3:33Topi Syrjäläinen34:43
53Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (330)+3:45Tuomas Tala34:55
54Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (345)+3:54Jooseppi Kalliokoski35:04
55Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (392)+3:57Otto Kaario35:07
56Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (398)+4:02Kristaps Jaudzems35:12
57OK Trian 2 (374)+4:11Mikael Salo35:21
58Navi (371)+4:47Joonas Ahola35:57
59Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (391)+4:55Anton Sulkula36:05
60Tampereen Pyrintö (394)+5:00Anton Kuukka36:10
61Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (383)+5:07Ross Morrison36:17
62Lynx 3 (366)+5:11Joona Ojapalo36:21
63Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (322)+5:13Heikki Toivio36:23
64Rasti-Kurikka (385)+5:18Jari Välikorpi36:28
65OK Trian (373)+5:32Jani Virta36:42
66Kangasala SK 4 (352)+5:38Mikko Kivelä36:48
67Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (363)+5:44Teemu Niskanen36:54
68Pellon Ponsi (380)+5:47Sami-Petteri Juopperi36:57
69Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (324)+5:49Janne Nurminen36:59
70MS Parma 3 (370)+5:50Aaro Ruohola37:00
71OK Raseborg (372)+6:59Jens Jern38:09
72Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (361)+7:18Patrik Väisänen38:28
73IF Femman 2 (340)+7:33Joel Sågfors38:43
74Hyvinkään Rasti (337)+8:17Janne Åberg39:27
75Koovee 4 (357)+9:24Justus Laitinen40:34
76Sonkajärven Pahka (389)+11:37Lari-Antti Rissanen42:47
77Suunta-Sepot (393)+13:28Emmi Jokela44:38
78Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (360)+15:12Miika Irtola46:22
79Kouvolan Suunnistajat (359)+15:30Miika Laine46:40
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English