1 | 1145 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | 21:30 | |||
2 | 1198 | Janne Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 21:59 | +29 | ||
3 | 1148 | Ilya Gusev | Russia | 22:07 | +37 | ||
4 | 1222 | Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | 23:34 | +2:04 | ||
5 | 1157 | Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | 23:41 | +2:11 | ||
6 | 1224 | Esko Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 23:42 | +2:12 | ||
7 | 1161 | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 24:28 | +2:58 | ||
8 | 1185 | Mika Numminen | Urjalan Urheilijat | 24:31 | +3:01 | ||
9 | 1183 | Petteri Niskanen | Rasti-Hyry | 24:38 | +3:08 | ||
10 | 1149 | Harri Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 24:45 | +3:15 | ||
11 | 1178 | Mika Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | 24:57 | +3:27 | ||
12 | 1191 | Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 25:28 | +3:58 | ||
13 | 1165 | Teemu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 26:05 | +4:35 | ||
14 | 1201 | Juha Similä | SK Vuoksi | 26:37 | +5:07 | ||
15 | 1140 | Tom Asklöf | Lynx | 27:33 | +6:03 | ||
16 | 1190 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | Vesaisen Pojat | 27:59 | +6:29 | ||
17 | 1181 | Pasi Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | 28:03 | +6:33 | ||
18 | 1152 | Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:14 | +6:44 | ||
19 | 1209 | Heikki Aarrejoki | Vaajakosken Terä | 28:15 | +6:45 | ||
20 | 1175 | Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 28:23 | +6:53 | ||
21 | 1206 | Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:25 | +6:55 | ||
22 | 1173 | Asko Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 28:31 | +7:01 | ||
23 | 1225 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | 28:32 | +7:02 | ||
24 | 1160 | Esa Järvenpää | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:43 | +7:13 | ||
25 | 1159 | Eero Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 29:00 | +7:30 | ||
26 | 1204 | Juha-Matti Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | 29:02 | +7:32 | ||
27 | 1186 | Marko Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 29:31 | +8:01 | ||
28 | 1189 | Mika Pihala | Rasti-Lukko | 30:01 | +8:31 | ||
29 | 1220 | Marko Virta | Turun Suunnistajat | 30:08 | +8:38 | ||
30 | 1194 | Reko Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:25 | +8:55 | ||
1200 | Kari Sillanpää | Maarian Mahti | 30:25 | +8:55 | |||
32 | 1150 | Jarmo Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 30:34 | +9:04 | ||
33 | 1164 | Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | 30:37 | +9:07 | ||
34 | 1172 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | 30:42 | +9:12 | ||
35 | 1169 | Petri Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:55 | +9:25 | ||
36 | 1180 | Pekka Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 32:56 | +11:26 | ||
37 | 1182 | Jurg Niggli | France | 33:00 | +11:30 | ||
38 | 1179 | Alexey Morozov | Russia | 33:04 | +11:34 | ||
39 | 1184 | Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | 33:20 | +11:50 | ||
40 | 1193 | Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | 33:40 | +12:10 | ||
41 | 1197 | Ilkka Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | 33:52 | +12:22 | ||
42 | 1176 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:06 | +12:36 | ||
43 | 1195 | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | 34:30 | +13:00 | ||
44 | 1177 | Yury Lukashov | Russia | 34:56 | +13:26 | ||
45 | 1208 | Tero Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | 35:17 | +13:47 | ||
46 | 1192 | Jouni Pyykönen | Espoon Akilles | 35:40 | +14:10 | ||
47 | 1154 | Petri Hiukka | Rasti 88 | 36:48 | +15:18 | ||
48 | 1207 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | Rasti-Lukko | 37:01 | +15:31 | ||
49 | 1147 | Pauli Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | 38:24 | +16:54 | ||
50 | 1188 | Jussi Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | 39:24 | +17:54 | ||
51 | 1141 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | 40:12 | +18:42 | ||
52 | 1174 | Igor Lazarev | Russia | 46:21 | +24:51 | ||
53 | 1196 | Timo Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 46:39 | +25:09 | ||
54 | 1203 | Örjan Stenflo | Sweden | 46:41 | +25:11 |