1 | 4454 | Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | 29:34 | |||
2 | 4466 | Tessa Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | 30:43 | +1:09 | ||
3 | 4441 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | 33:10 | +3:36 | ||
4 | 4437 | Wilma Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 34:17 | +4:43 | ||
5 | 4457 | Riikka Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 34:20 | +4:46 | ||
6 | 4464 | Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | 34:30 | +4:56 | ||
7 | 4465 | Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | 34:57 | +5:23 | ||
8 | 4438 | Hanne Hilo | Lynx | 36:13 | +6:39 | ||
9 | 4468 | Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:19 | +6:45 | ||
10 | 4473 | Sofia Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | 37:16 | +7:42 | ||
11 | 4434 | Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | 37:27 | +7:53 | ||
12 | 4450 | Lotta Kukkonen | Paimion Rasti | 37:41 | +8:07 | ||
13 | 4469 | Emma Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | 38:09 | +8:35 | ||
14 | 4463 | Aino Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | 38:18 | +8:44 | ||
15 | 4484 | Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | 38:45 | +9:11 | ||
16 | 4444 | Aino Kangasaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:08 | +9:34 | ||
17 | 4471 | Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 39:22 | +9:48 | ||
18 | 4446 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 40:29 | +10:55 | ||
19 | 4433 | Anni Aho | Turun Suunnistajat | 42:35 | +13:01 | ||
20 | 4442 | Matilda Juutilainen | SK Vuoksi | 42:57 | +13:23 | ||
21 | 4474 | Venla Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | 43:58 | +14:24 | ||
22 | 4448 | Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 44:46 | +15:12 | ||
23 | 4458 | Alina Lounela | Turun Suunnistajat | 44:59 | +15:25 | ||
24 | 4440 | Malin Ivars | IF Femman | 46:11 | +16:37 | ||
25 | 4447 | Emma Katajamäki | MS Parma | 46:56 | +17:22 | ||
26 | 4439 | Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 47:49 | +18:15 | ||
27 | 4460 | Lotta Mattinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 49:01 | +19:27 | ||
28 | 4443 | Kaisa Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 49:24 | +19:50 | ||
29 | 4475 | Saara Tuomisto | MS Parma | 49:37 | +20:03 | ||
30 | 4472 | Alina Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | 51:44 | +22:10 | ||
31 | 4445 | Venla Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | 52:23 | +22:49 | ||
32 | 4461 | Villa Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:30 | +23:56 | ||
33 | 4462 | Noora Neuvonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 55:19 | +25:45 | ||
34 | 4487 | Ronja Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | 58:02 | +28:28 | ||
35 | 4476 | Iida Oikarainen | Laihian Luja | 1:00:06 | +30:32 | ||
36 | 4449 | Minea Korhonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:03:47 | +34:13 | ||
37 | 4436 | Ella Filppula | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:04:01 | +34:27 | ||
38 | 4486 | Viona Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:12:12 | +42:38 | ||
39 | 4467 | Suvi-Tuuli Salminen | Yläneen Kiri | 1:14:51 | +45:17 | ||
40 | 4451 | Anastasia Kurganskaia | Russia | 1:28:59 | +59:25 | ||
4459 | Lotta Luukkonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
4470 | Anna Savilahti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS |