L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-8 | 8-9 | 9-10 | 10-11 | 11-12 | 12-13 | 13-14 | 14-15 | 15-16 | 16-Finish | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anders Blomster IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
3:06 (1) |
4:09 (1) 1:03 (1) |
5:05 (1) 56 (1) |
6:29 (1) 1:24 (2) |
7:57 (1) 1:28 (1) |
10:41 (1) 2:44 (1) |
11:45 (1) 1:04 (1) |
13:10 (1) 1:25 (1) |
14:22 (1) 1:12 (2) |
15:37 (1) 1:15 (1) |
16:28 (1) 51 (1) |
17:26 (1) 58 (1) |
17:49 (1) 23 (1) |
18:38 (1) 49 (1) |
19:15 (1) 37 (1) |
19:55 (1) 40 (1) |
20:14 (1) 19 (1) |
20:14 | Anders Blomster |
2 | Aleksi Rantala Rasti-Jussit |
3:17 (3) |
4:42 (3) 1:25 (3) |
5:43 (3) 1:01 (3) |
7:14 (2) 1:31 (3) |
8:58 (3) 1:44 (3) |
11:46 (3) 2:48 (2) |
13:10 (3) 1:24 (3) |
14:54 (3) 1:44 (4) |
16:05 (2) 1:11 (1) |
17:22 (2) 1:17 (2) |
18:19 (2) 57 (2) |
19:19 (2) 1:00 (2) |
19:45 (2) 26 (2) |
20:35 (2) 50 (2) |
21:14 (2) 39 (2) |
21:54 (2) 40 (1) |
22:14 (2) 20 (2) |
22:14 | Aleksi Rantala |
3 | Konsta Vanhanen Asikkalan Raikas |
3:12 (2) |
4:31 (2) 1:19 (2) |
5:31 (2) 1:00 (2) |
7:20 (3) 1:49 (4) |
8:51 (2) 1:31 (2) |
11:42 (2) 2:51 (3) |
13:04 (2) 1:22 (2) |
14:47 (2) 1:43 (3) |
16:16 (3) 1:29 (4) |
17:36 (3) 1:20 (3) |
18:36 (3) 1:00 (3) |
19:46 (3) 1:10 (3) |
20:12 (3) 26 (2) |
21:04 (3) 52 (4) |
21:44 (3) 40 (3) |
22:32 (3) 48 (3) |
22:54 (3) 22 (3) |
22:54 | Konsta Vanhanen |
4 | Eetu Holmberg Rastikarhut |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24:27 | Eetu Holmberg |
5 | Markus Räsänen Kuopion Suunnistajat |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24:42 | Markus Räsänen |
6 | Jaakko Jutila Tampereen Pyrintö |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25:24 | Jaakko Jutila |
7 | Ville Sundelin Ulvilan Ura |
3:17 (3) |
4:51 (4) 1:34 (4) |
5:58 (4) 1:07 (4) |
7:20 (3) 1:22 (1) |
9:52 (4) 2:32 (4) |
12:57 (4) 3:05 (4) |
14:24 (4) 1:27 (4) |
16:02 (4) 1:38 (2) |
17:30 (4) 1:28 (3) |
18:59 (4) 1:29 (4) |
20:15 (4) 1:16 (4) |
21:26 (4) 1:11 (4) |
21:54 (4) 28 (4) |
22:44 (4) 50 (2) |
24:21 (4) 1:37 (4) |
25:12 (4) 51 (4) |
25:34 (4) 22 (3) |
25:34 | Ville Sundelin |
8 | Niko Nissinen Asikkalan Raikas |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26:46 | Niko Nissinen |
9 | Tero Kaksonen Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28:00 | Tero Kaksonen |
10 | Petja Pöyhönen Rastikarhut |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28:34 | Petja Pöyhönen |
11 | Joachim Harald IK Falken |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31:47 | Joachim Harald |