1 | 590 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:59 | | |
2 | 585 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:06 | +7 | |
3 | 588 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 16:26 | +27 | |
4 | 582 | Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 16:40 | +41 | |
5 | 587 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:00 | +1:01 | |
6 | 584 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:12 | +1:13 | |
7 | 579 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 17:40 | +1:41 | |
8 | 563 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:52 | +1:53 | |
9 | 580 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 18:06 | +2:07 | |
10 | 568 | Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:12 | +2:13 | |
11 | 562 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 18:43 | +2:44 | |
12 | 560 | Saara Saalo | SK Uusi | FIN | 19:43 | +3:44 | |
13 | 570 | Jenni Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 19:53 | +3:54 | |
14 | 556 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:13 | +4:14 | |
15 | 583 | Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 20:14 | +4:15 | |
16 | 551 | Helmi Koli | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 20:51 | +4:52 | |
17 | 586 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 20:53 | +4:54 | |
18 | 569 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 20:54 | +4:55 | |
19 | 574 | Sanni Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:04 | +5:05 | |
20 | 581 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 21:11 | +5:12 | |
21 | 589 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 21:43 | +5:44 | |
22 | 572 | Jenni Keränen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:52 | +5:53 | |
23 | 576 | Meiju Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:00 | +6:01 | |
24 | 573 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:16 | +6:17 | |
25 | 555 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:18 | +6:19 | |
26 | 566 | Iida Heijari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:33 | +6:34 | |
27 | 575 | Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:06 | +7:07 | |
28 | 554 | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 23:20 | +7:21 | |
29 | 571 | Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 23:58 | +7:59 | |
30 | 577 | Susanna Aho | Hiisirasti | FIN | 24:08 | +8:09 | |
31 | 565 | Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:27 | +8:28 | |
32 | 557 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 24:51 | +8:52 | |
33 | 558 | Reea Simola | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 25:25 | +9:26 | |
34 | 567 | Milla Lagerroos | Rastikarhut | FIN | 26:58 | +10:59 | |
35 | 552 | Antonia Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 27:36 | +11:37 | |
36 | 578 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:18 | +12:19 | |
37 | 561 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 28:54 | +12:55 | |
38 | 553 | Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:02 | +14:03 | |
39 | 564 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 31:45 | +15:46 | |
40 | 559 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 34:15 | +18:16 | |