1 | 2519 | Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 31:51 | ||
2 | 2509 | Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 32:40 | +49 | |
3 | 2517 | Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 33:40 | +1:49 | |
4 | 2521 | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 33:46 | +1:55 | |
5 | 2520 | Ossi Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:03 | +2:12 | |
6 | 2523 | Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:22 | +2:31 | |
7 | 2508 | Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 34:35 | +2:44 | |
8 | 2512 | Markku Heikka | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 34:40 | +2:49 | |
9 | 2513 | Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 34:54 | +3:03 | |
10 | 2514 | Risto Airaksinen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 36:20 | +4:29 | |
11 | 2511 | Arhi Tervo | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 36:35 | +4:44 | |
12 | 2500 | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 37:29 | +5:38 | |
13 | 2515 | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | FIN | 37:48 | +5:57 | |
14 | 2505 | Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:32 | +6:41 | |
15 | 2510 | Kauko Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 39:30 | +7:39 | |
16 | 2522 | Heikki Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 39:32 | +7:41 | |
17 | 2491 | Hannu K. Niinimäki | Laihian Luja | FIN | 39:54 | +8:03 | |
18 | 2490 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 40:36 | +8:45 | |
19 | 2484 | Jouko Anttila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 41:50 | +9:59 | |
20 | 2504 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:32 | +10:41 | |
21 | 2483 | Timo Alhoke | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 42:35 | +10:44 | |
22 | 2486 | Risto Suominen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 42:41 | +10:50 | |
23 | 2495 | Markku Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 43:06 | +11:15 | |
24 | 2496 | Reijo Hirvelä | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 43:25 | +11:34 | |
25 | 2497 | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 43:26 | +11:35 | |
26 | 2492 | Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:43 | +11:52 | |
27 | 2518 | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 44:14 | +12:23 | |
28 | 2485 | Ari Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 44:37 | +12:46 | |
29 | 2507 | Esko Udd | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 44:58 | +13:07 | |
30 | 2503 | Bengt Lövsund | OK Botnia | FIN | 45:51 | +14:00 | |
31 | 2502 | Kari Pienimäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 46:38 | +14:47 | |
32 | 2480 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 47:07 | +15:16 | |
33 | 2471 | Kari Jylhä | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 47:56 | +16:05 | |
34 | 2501 | Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 48:49 | +16:58 | |
35 | 2470 | Martti Pihlajamaa | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 49:40 | +17:49 | |
36 | 2481 | Mårten Lindroos | Kimito SF | FIN | 49:47 | +17:56 | |
37 | 2494 | Ari Myllymäki | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 49:49 | +17:58 | |
38 | 2498 | Jorma Aherto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 50:29 | +18:38 | |
39 | 2475 | Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 51:50 | +19:59 | |
40 | 2474 | Kari Peräkasari | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 52:11 | +20:20 | |
41 | 2506 | Arto Etu-Huitti | MS Parma | FIN | 52:17 | +20:26 | |
2493 | Staffan Pettersson | Lynx | FIN | 52:17 | +20:26 | ||
43 | 2478 | Timo Kurki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 52:34 | +20:43 | |
44 | 2482 | Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:28 | +24:37 | |
45 | 2487 | Lasse Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 58:42 | +26:51 | |
46 | 2489 | Pauli Rautanen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 1:00:03 | +28:12 | |
47 | 2499 | Matti Viinikka | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 1:02:22 | +30:31 | |
48 | 2472 | Heimo Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:12:39 | +40:48 | |
49 | 2473 | Jorma Karvonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 1:15:47 | +43:56 | |
50 | 2477 | Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 1:19:19 | +47:28 | |
2476 | Hannu Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
2479 | Matti Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | DNS | |||
2488 | Jarmo Vainio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
2516 | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | DQ |