Mehiläinen sprint, 1.5.2014, Liedon Parma Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52

D20A

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Daria Korobeynik
Hiisirasti
2:33 (1)
3:01 (1)
28 (1)
5:41 (1)
2:40 (1)
6:00 (1)
19 (2)
6:57 (1)
57 (1)
9:09 (1)
2:12 (1)
11:08 (1)
1:59 (3)
11:44 (1)
36 (1)
12:32 (1)
48 (1)
13:07 (1)
35 (18)
13:07  Daria Korobeynik
2   Hanne Manderbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:33 (1)
3:07 (2)
34 (11)
5:52 (2)
2:45 (2)
6:12 (2)
20 (5)
7:13 (2)
1:01 (7)
9:39 (2)
2:26 (2)
11:44 (2)
2:05 (10)
12:25 (2)
41 (9)
13:16 (2)
51 (4)
13:40 (2)
24 (1)
13:40  Hanne Manderbacka
3   Janika Puikkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:40 (5)
3:10 (5)
30 (3)
6:06 (3)
2:56 (6)
6:27 (4)
21 (15)
7:25 (3)
58 (3)
9:53 (3)
2:28 (3)
11:53 (4)
2:00 (6)
12:32 (4)
39 (3)
13:24 (3)
52 (5)
13:50 (3)
26 (2)
13:50  Janika Puikkonen
4   Emilia Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
2:43 (8)
3:11 (6)
28 (1)
6:13 (8)
3:02 (14)
6:32 (8)
19 (2)
7:36 (8)
1:04 (12)
10:06 (7)
2:30 (4)
12:08 (5)
2:02 (8)
12:48 (5)
40 (7)
13:36 (4)
48 (1)
14:03 (4)
27 (3)
14:03  Emilia Ståhlberg
5   Henna Saarinen
Koovee
2:50 (11)
3:21 (10)
31 (5)
6:15 (9)
2:54 (5)
6:35 (9)
20 (5)
7:40 (10)
1:05 (14)
10:10 (8)
2:30 (4)
12:11 (6)
2:01 (7)
12:50 (6)
39 (3)
13:43 (5)
53 (8)
14:15 (5)
32 (15)
14:15  Henna Saarinen
6   Maiju Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:40 (5)
3:14 (8)
34 (11)
6:07 (5)
2:53 (4)
6:30 (7)
23 (17)
7:27 (5)
57 (1)
9:58 (4)
2:31 (6)
11:51 (3)
1:53 (1)
12:31 (3)
40 (7)
13:45 (6)
1:14 (18)
14:16 (6)
31 (13)
14:16  Maiju Oksanen
7   Sara Karvonen
Lynx
2:47 (9)
3:17 (9)
30 (3)
6:06 (3)
2:49 (3)
6:26 (3)
20 (5)
7:26 (4)
1:00 (5)
10:02 (5)
2:36 (9)
12:12 (7)
2:10 (13)
12:53 (7)
41 (9)
13:47 (7)
54 (10)
14:17 (7)
30 (10)
14:17  Sara Karvonen
8   von Katja Schoultz
OK77
2:37 (4)
3:08 (3)
31 (5)
6:17 (10)
3:09 (15)
6:37 (10)
20 (5)
7:35 (7)
58 (3)
10:15 (9)
2:40 (11)
12:13 (8)
1:58 (2)
12:57 (9)
44 (13)
13:49 (8)
52 (5)
14:19 (8)
30 (10)
14:19  von Katja Schoultz
9   Emilia Rantanen
MS Parma
2:40 (5)
3:13 (7)
33 (9)
6:09 (6)
2:56 (6)
6:29 (6)
20 (5)
7:29 (6)
1:00 (5)
10:04 (6)
2:35 (7)
12:14 (9)
2:10 (13)
12:56 (8)
42 (11)
13:51 (9)
55 (12)
14:20 (9)
29 (7)
14:20  Emilia Rantanen
10   Elisa Mäkinen
MS Parma
2:57 (14)
3:31 (14)
34 (11)
6:30 (14)
2:59 (10)
6:50 (14)
20 (5)
7:51 (13)
1:01 (7)
10:32 (13)
2:41 (12)
12:31 (12)
1:59 (3)
13:09 (10)
38 (2)
14:03 (11)
54 (10)
14:30 (10)
27 (3)
14:30  Elisa Mäkinen
11   Sanni Marttinen
Navi
2:34 (3)
3:09 (4)
35 (14)
6:09 (6)
3:00 (11)
6:27 (4)
18 (1)
7:36 (8)
1:09 (16)
10:17 (10)
2:41 (12)
12:26 (10)
2:09 (12)
13:12 (11)
46 (15)
14:02 (10)
50 (3)
14:31 (11)
29 (7)
14:31  Sanni Marttinen
12   Ella Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:50 (11)
3:23 (11)
33 (9)
6:21 (11)
2:58 (8)
6:40 (11)
19 (2)
7:45 (11)
1:05 (14)
10:26 (11)
2:41 (12)
12:28 (11)
2:02 (8)
13:13 (12)
45 (14)
14:12 (12)
59 (15)
14:39 (12)
27 (3)
14:39  Ella Nurmi
13   Henna Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:48 (10)
3:24 (12)
36 (15)
6:24 (12)
3:00 (11)
6:44 (12)
20 (5)
7:53 (14)
1:09 (16)
10:30 (12)
2:37 (10)
12:51 (13)
2:21 (16)
13:30 (13)
39 (3)
14:23 (13)
53 (8)
14:54 (13)
31 (13)
14:54  Henna Yliluikki
14   Caroline Sandelin
Närpes OK
2:54 (13)
3:26 (13)
32 (7)
6:27 (13)
3:01 (13)
6:47 (13)
20 (5)
7:48 (12)
1:01 (7)
10:48 (14)
3:00 (16)
13:09 (14)
2:21 (16)
13:57 (14)
48 (17)
14:55 (14)
58 (14)
15:25 (14)
30 (10)
15:25  Caroline Sandelin
15   Roosa Hämäläinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:18 (16)
4:07 (17)
49 (18)
7:29 (17)
3:22 (16)
7:50 (17)
21 (15)
8:53 (17)
1:03 (11)
11:28 (15)
2:35 (7)
13:33 (15)
2:05 (10)
14:12 (15)
39 (3)
15:04 (15)
52 (5)
15:33 (15)
29 (7)
15:33  Roosa Hämäläinen
16   Jutta Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:08 (15)
3:40 (15)
32 (7)
6:38 (15)
2:58 (8)
6:58 (15)
20 (5)
8:00 (15)
1:02 (10)
11:46 (17)
3:46 (18)
13:45 (17)
1:59 (3)
14:28 (17)
43 (12)
15:24 (16)
56 (13)
15:52 (16)
28 (6)
15:52  Jutta Jussila
17   Anni Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:25 (18)
4:01 (16)
36 (15)
7:24 (16)
3:23 (17)
7:44 (16)
20 (5)
8:48 (16)
1:04 (12)
11:31 (16)
2:43 (15)
13:41 (16)
2:10 (13)
14:27 (16)
46 (15)
15:37 (17)
1:10 (17)
16:09 (17)
32 (15)
16:09  Anni Reiman
18   Reea Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
3:24 (17)
4:09 (18)
45 (17)
8:17 (18)
4:08 (18)
8:44 (18)
27 (18)
10:06 (18)
1:22 (18)
13:49 (18)
3:43 (17)
16:50 (18)
3:01 (18)
18:05 (18)
1:15 (18)
19:14 (18)
1:09 (16)
19:48 (18)
34 (17)
19:48  Reea Ruusuvuori
   Emmi Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
2:46
3:16
30
6:44
3:28
7:05
21
-
-
10:00
-
11:57
1:57
12:39
42
13:36
57
14:08
32
DQ  Emmi Haavisto
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English